Sold2023Italian Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo sterling silver 925 bracelets including one snake skin link bracelet marked Milor Italy. There are also two unmarked bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2019Group of Mexican Sterling Silver Jewelry ItemsIncluding green stone set link bracelet, blue stone set zig-zag necklace, four large brooches, two set with cabochon cut amethyst, total gross weight approx. 6 T.O. Together with an unmarked silver toSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Ethnic Silver Link BraceletsA large and heavy Middle Eastern or Persian Style Link Bracelet hallmarked 925.in good condition. together with a Bedouin Style Bracelet Stamped Sterling (good condition). Each 8" long, each about 2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Large assortment of nicer jewelry including gold andTwo jade bracelets, two Italian leather vintage change purses, butterfly wing earrings, cameo earrings (gold filled), Sterling rings including amber, marcasite, green store, opal and sterling silver pSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Larger Mexican Silver Bracelets With Stones1) Large bracelet with white and green stones, links 1.5" tall, 8" overall length, "Mexico Silver", 2) Hinged bracelet with green carved face, 1.75" tallest, "Sterling / Mexico".See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Sterling Silver Link BraceletsThe first, Hans Hansen, of curved bar and link design, signed (76.87 g) (2.47 oz.troy) together with a Mexican silver bracelet, Taxco, with tapered link and sphere design, signed, (35.70 g) (1.148 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hallmarked Italian Sterling Silver Link BraceletSterling silver link bracelet with unknown hallmarks. Measures 7 1/4" L. Weighs 31.5 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland, OhioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver & Natural Stone Link Bracelets,2Two sterling silver link bracelets, one with onyx stones, the other with pink stones, both marked "925" with hallmarks. 7.25" L. Silver not weighable.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet.A Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet. Together with two sterling silver link braceletsSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet.A Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. Together with a silver and turquoise cuff bracelet and two sterling silver link braceletsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Link Bracelet, ItalyItalian Sterling Silver Link Bracelet. Marked 925, Italy. Measures: 8.5 in.Weight: 13.48 g. Shipping available from Raleigh, NCSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Italian Sterling Silver Chain link NecklaceLarge Italian sterling silver chain link necklace. Stamped ITALY 925. Approx. length 19 inches. Approx. weight 36.54 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Sterling Silver Anchor Link BraceletLarge Sterling Silver Anchor Link Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7 1/2" long. Weight - 31.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Italian Sterling Silver Chain Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: An Italian Sterling silver bracelet features a thick chain pattern, marked along the clasp "925 Italy" with indistinct makers mark. Total Weight: 39 Grams CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2019Italian Sterling Silver Macaroni Link BraceletItalian Sterling Silver Macaroni Link Bracelet, marked "Italy, 925", 35.6g, length approximately 7.5 in, width approximately 0.5 inches. All credit cards will be manually verified prior to shipment.See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Sterling Silver Cuban Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: An Italian Sterling silver bracelet featuring a thick chain pattern. Marked along the clasp "925 Italy" with indistinct makers mark. Total weight: 40 grams CIRCA: 1990s ORIGIN: Italy DIMESee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Sterling Silver Milor Link Bracelet 8" 24 GramsLarge Sterling Silver Milor Link Bracelet 8" 24 Grams Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests!See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Large Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsTwo Large Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets. Both are hallmarked, signed or have symbol for maker. Both rippled design. Opening on larger measures nearly 2.5 inches across.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chunky Italian Men's Sterling Silver Chain Link BraceletWeighs approx 64g; Total Length of 9.25" L ; Marked 925 and Italy Please contact Rivich Auction for additional information/questionsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian 925 sterling silver cuban link braceletItalian 925 sterling silver Cuban link 8 inches bracelet with circle clasp. Total weight of bracelet 31.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Sterling Silver Chunky Chain Link BraceletItalian sterling silver chunky chain link bracelet.†Stamped 925 ITALY OIC.†Approx. length 7.5".†Approx. weight 31.42 grams.â€See Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Italian Link BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER ITALIAN LINK BRACELET . BRACELET WEIGHS 10.4g AND MEASURES 9 5/8" LONG BY 1/4" WIDE. MAKES A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. IF ANY QUESee Sold Price
Sold2023marked AK .925 Turkey Sterling Silver Large Link Bracelet 8 1/4 in. x 1/4 in.marked AK .925 Turkey Sterling Silver Large Link Bracelet 8 1/4 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSaint Mark by Buccellati Italian Sterling Silver Salad Fork / Fish Fork 5 3/4"$10
751 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMarlborough by Watson Sterling Silver Italian Pasta Server Set 2pc HHWS Custom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsChambord by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Italian Pasta Set 2pc HHWS Custom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFrancis I by Alvin Sterling Silver Italian Pasta Server Set 2pc HHWS Custom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMINUET BY INTERNATIONAL STERLING SILVER ITALIAN PASTA SERVER SET 2PC HHWS CUSTOM$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFormality by State House Sterling Silver Italian Pasta Server Set 2pc HH Custom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBreton Rose by International Sterling Silver Italian Pasta Set 2pc HHWS Custom$10