Sold2020Chaîne tour de cou en or blanc .750 avec pendentifChaîne tour de cou en or blanc .750 avec pendentif non-détachable formé d'une aigue-marine rectangulaire de env. 7 cts et de deux petits diamants taille brillant de 0.06 ct. L. 34 cm PoSee Sold Price
Sold2022BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1956BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1956 IMPORTANT COLLIER DRAPERIE DIAMANTS Le tour de cou est orné de diamants baguettes de tailles dégressives. Au centre une guirlande retenue par des agrafes enrichiSee Sold Price
Sold2022BULGARI - ANNÉES 1980BULGARI - ANNÉES 1980 IMPORTANT COLLIER SAPHIR COEUR 15,98 CARATS Le centre est orné d'un saphir coeur en sertissure sur un pavage de diamants taille brillant. Le tour de cou est composéSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER DÉCOR GÉOMÉTRIQUECOLLIER DÉCOR GÉOMÉTRIQUE Il est rehaussé de maillons pavés de diamants taille brillant. Monture en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 131,51 gr. Tour de cou intérieur : 36 cm. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022BERT GORE - ANNÉES 1970BERT GORE - ANNÉES 1970 COLLIER OR ET LAPIS LAZULI Le pendentif allongé est orné d'un important bloc de lapis-lazuli dans une cage en or or jaune 18K texturé. Le tour de cou est coSee Sold Price
Sold2021VAN CLEEF AND ARPELSVAN CLEEF AND ARPELS COLLIER PAPILLON CORAIL Le papillon est pavé de corail, un diamant navette au centre en sertissure. Monture et tour de cou en or jaune 18K. Signé VCA et numérotSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erik DESMAZIERES: "La Tour de Babel"Erik DESMAZIERES (Born 1948): "The Tower of Babel" / "La Tour de Babel" (original French title). Set of 10 etchings with aquatint (including one in two states) on wove Arches paper, 1997. Ref: Fitch-FSee Sold Price
Sold2020Automobilia 15 badges/pins 'Tour de France Automobile'Mounted on wooden base plate, 83 x 18 cm, only for participant, very rareSee Sold Price
Sold20231948 Tour De France Route Poster1948 Tour De France La Montagne Route Poster. Linen backed. 23 1/4 inches by 16 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Cuervo Y Sobrinos- Tour de Espana #76/200CUERVO Y SOBRINOS - a limited edition gent's Torpedo 'Tour de España' wrist watch. Number 76 of 200. Stainless steel case. Reference 3043, serial 23984. Unsigned automatic movement with quick dateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Neiman - Tour de FranceArtist: Leroy Neiman Title: Tour de France Year: 1981 Dimensions: 38in. by 46in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition of 300 Medium: Screenprint in CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Neiman - Tour de FranceArtist: Leroy Neiman Title: Tour de France Year: 1981 Dimensions: 38in. by 46in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition of 300 Medium: Screenprint in CSee Sold Price
Sold2021LEROY NEIMAN SIGNED TOUR DE FRANCE FRAMED SERIGRAPHLEROY NEIMAN SIGNED TOUR DE FRANCE FRAMED SERIGRAPH LeRoy Neiman (American, 1921-2012) serigraph, titled "Tour De France." #172/300. Signed and editioned in pencil at the base. Set under glass inSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER RAS DE COU EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ETÉMERAUDES composé de quatre rangs de perles de culture d'un diamètre d'environ 8,0 mm, le fermoir stylisée d'une branche ornée de petites émeraudes rondes, poinçon 7See Sold Price
Sold2019Porsche Poster 'Porsche En Corse Tour de Corse aMotif 911 R, design Strenger, 118 x 84 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Vintage 1950s Tour de France Map Poster RouteAnonymous - France Tour de France (Map Poster) Offset 1950 27.1 x 20 in. (69 x 51 cm) Printer: Mont-Louis, Clermont Condition Details: (A-) was folded, linen-backed #France #Travel #Tour de France #BiSee Sold Price
Sold2022HIRO YAMAGATA SERIGRAPH - TOUR DE FRANCEpencil signed and numbered 245/275, Martin Lawrence & Accent Studios blind stamps, good condition, sheet size 30x36.5in., unframedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tour de France photographers bicycleTour de France photographers bicycle circa 1960-very rare. 9'10" L x 31" H x 4" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paquet, Guy - Le tour de l'île... comme souvenirPaquet, Guy (1949-) Le tour de l'île... comme souvenir Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower left Paquet and on the back Guy Paquet Dimension (PO): 29 1/2" x 9 1/2" Dimension (CM): 75 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022ProForm "Le Tour de France" Exercise BikeProForm "Le Tour de France" exercise bike, commercial grade, in working condition 57"h x 27"w x 60"d Provenance: Property from a Terrell Hills, Texas mansion We happily provide seamless shipping seSee Sold Price
Sold2017Foto Isenberg Tour de France, original Porsche FactoryFoto Isenberg Tour de France, original Porsche Factory poster printed October 1969 - 119 x 84 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pro-Form Le Tour De France Spin Bike24 1/2" wide X 66" deep X 50 1/2" high. Working. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be requirSee Sold Price
Sold2022La Bédollière, Émile (Gigault) de Le Tour de Marne. Décrit et photographiéFrankreich La Bédollière, Émile (Gigault) de Le Tour de Marne. Décrit et photographié.... Titelblatt mit montierter Original-Fotografie, 62 (2) S. Text (mit der EinführunSee Sold Price
5 days LeftAJ Willner AuctionsLeRoy Neiman Signed and Numbered "Tour De France Serigraph"$875(2 bids)
Jun 06Akiba GalleriesLance Armstrong Replica Limited Edition Number Tour de France Commemorative Road Bike$500
Jun 20The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Chocolat Menier Le Tour de Monde Poster by Jannot 1956 Chocolate Map$500
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot with 2 pieces, among it regulations 6. Tour de Belgique, October 23-24, 1954, with 1962,€40
4 days LeftBonhamsCLAUDE LALANNE (1925-2019) Collier Groseilles, 1990 Collier en bronze doréSigné, num&...€8,000
Jun 20The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage La Francaise Diamant Cycling Poster by Marodon 1910 Georget & Friol$2,000