Sold2024Vintage Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Bowl 6.8 oztVintage Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Bowl 6.8 oztWeight: 6.785 OZT. Size: 6 x 6 x 2 in. #1353See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Co. Makers Sterling Shallow Bowl 11.68 OZTTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Shallow Bowl 11.68 OZTWeight: 11.68 OZT. Size: 9 x 9 x 2 in. #1355See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BOWLTiffany & Co Makers sterling silver bowl # 22926. 16.18 OZT. 9 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver floriform bowl. 6.675 ozt. [2" H x 7 1/8" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver footed bowl. 5.725 ozt. [2 1/4" H x 4 1/4" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BOWL W/ HANDLETiffany & Co Makers sterling silver bowl with handle # 23076. 21 OZT. 9 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BOWLSTwo Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowls, one footed. Total weight 22.3 OZT (694 grams). 5 3/8" to 4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING VINE BOWLTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver footed bowl with vine design. Pattern 23886. 4" tall 8 1/2" wide, weighs 25 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowl having scalloped edge with fleur-de-lis and fan-shaped designs. 25.7 ozt. [2 1/2" H x 12" Diam.].See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver pierced and scalloped bowl. [9" Dia x 4" H]. 22.965 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling sliver BowlC.1907-1947 John C. More II Sterling Silver Bowl 19.14 Ozt, Measures 9" across by 3" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING BREAD BOWLTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bread bowl # 17779 with ribbon design. 11 3/4" x 6 3/4" wide, weighs 14.9 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Bowl on Stand2-handled. Approx. 5" H x 7 1/2" W. Approx. 13 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowl and undertray with relief draper decorated border.Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowl and undertray with relief draper decorated border. Inscribed and dated 1891. Light scratching inside bowl. Tiny ding. 4-1/2” diameter. 9.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER BOWLTIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER BOWL, #12705 4390. DIAMETER 4 3/4"; 3.45 OZT (MISSING LINER)See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING RETICULATED BOWL,TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING RETICULATED BOWL, #20251K-1537, MOORE MARK. HEIGHT 1 1/4"; DIAMETER 5 1/4"; 5.07 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl & Four ShakersTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowl with four salt and pepper shakers, the sterling shakers marked "W.E.R.", the bowl marked "Tiffany & Co.". (Tray: 11.5 ozt.; Shakers: .34 ozt.).See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowl, the underside marked, "Tiffany & Co. / Makers / Sterling / 24020." 1.75" H x 5" diameter. Approx weight: 5.28 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Revere BowlTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Revere Style 23618 Footed Bowl. 8 1/2" x 4 1/4". Weight- 18.675 ozt, 580 grams. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Floral BowlTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Floral Motif Bowl, monogrammed, "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver, 4 pints". Weight: 21 ozt. (JWEL1402)[AC] Dimensions: 9.5" dia. x 3.5" hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Plate & BowlSterling silver plate and bowl by Tiffany & Co Makers. Both pieces are personalized. Please see photos for details. Bowl - 7.75" T x 4.5" W Plate - 5.5" Total weight 9.7 ozt Have a siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Makers Art Deco Porringer BowlAmerican 20th Century Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver Art Deco porringer bowl having a ring foot. (8.41 ozt.). [1 5/8" H x 6 5/8" W x 5" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING HEART DISHVintage Tiffany & Co Makers sterling silver heart dish bowl. Measures 6" x 4.25" wide. Weighs 4 OZT (127 grams)See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Footed Oval Bowl #124Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver modernist footed oval bowl #124, John C. Moore II. Tiffany & Co. sterling silver marks to the underside. Weight Approx., 17 ozt Measures Approx., 9 inches x 7.125See Sold Price
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Cigar or Cigarette Box #23847 circa 1962$500
2 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "King Protea" Fluted Bowl Late 20th century$500
20 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions61036: A Tiffany & Co. Silver Punch Bowl, New York, lat$1,500
855 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Tiffany & Company Makers 23615 Paul Revere Sterling Footed Bowl$320
6 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(16) TIFFANY & CO. JOHN C. MOORE STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL GOBLETS$1,200(1 bid)