Sold20161950's Mink Coat Jacket from Goldwaters (Arizona)1950's Mink Coat Jacket from Arizona Department Store Goldwaters, size small-medium, 1 inch area on back collar where seam is split, beautiful jacketSee Sold Price
Sold20211950s White Mink Cropped Fur Jacket1950s White Mink Cropped Fur Jacket, no button, has a shawl collar, WAIST measures 17 inches, has a total length of 19 from top to bottom, SLEEVES measure 39 inches long, measured from collar hem, BacSee Sold Price
Sold20221950s White Mink Cropped Fur Jacket1950s White Mink Cropped Fur Jacket, no button, has a shawl collar, WAIST measures 17 inches, has a total length of 19 from top to bottom, SLEEVES measure 39 inches long, measured from collar hem, BacSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1950s Green Suit with Mink Trimmed Jacket CollarVintage 1950s Green Suit with Mink Trimmed Jacket Collar, Retailer of suit was Frank R. Jellef, Washington DC, No tag for size, Condition very good, see photographsSee Sold Price
Sold20161950's Dark Brown Mink Swing Style Jacketlarge cuff sleeves, rolled collar, great buttons, approx. 42 bustSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950's Charles Brown Furriers Sheered Beaver & Mink Short Jacketapprox. 38 bust, needs seam repair under arm, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Raccoon Swing Coat and Mink StoleThis size 14 knee-length raccoon swing coat or long jacket is in excellent vintage condition. It has two hidden side pockets. Also included is a 1950s mink stole in very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Schiaparelli Burgundy Wool Jacket, ca. early 1950'sSchiaparelli Paris New York Burgundy Wool Jacket, ca. early 1950's. Lined with logo lining. Lucite buttons has real feather in it.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 1950-50S JACKET MINK COLLARVintage 1940s-1950s Knit Faux Persian Lamb Jacket with Mink Collar. Size Small / Medium. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold20231950s Lammoire Argentine lamb fur mink coatVintage 1950s Lammoire Broadtail Argentine black lamb fur jacket with mink trim and long rope tie waist. Monogrammed interior "Gwen" with a bocaded satin interior. Measures: 34" - 36" bust max, 35" waSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950's Azens Fur Fashions Beige Ribbon Jacket with Mink Collarapprox. 44 bust, good condition, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold20231950s Schiaparelli Succes Fou Perfume BottleVintage Greenleaf Schiaparelli perfume bottle - Succes Fou - Circa 1950's (Schiaparelli - 3) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire collection has been donated toSee Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Gorgeous Unisex mens ladies Blue & teal Green Dyed Muskrat Fur Coat Jacket Mink$460