Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Lapis Statement BraceletNavajo Sterling Silver Lapis Statement Bracelet. Squash blossom design, sterling silver, lapis lazuli cabochon. Weighs about 65 gr., stamped sterling, no visible artist markings. 2" wide on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2023A David Yurman Blue Topaz & Diamond BraceletSterling silver statement bracelet by David Yurman featuring a cushion checkerboard cut blue topaz measuring 14 x 14 mm bezel set with diamond halo,in center of fancy double link bracelet, fold over cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Southwest Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 6.5"Elevate your wrist with the exquisite charm of this Sterling Silver Turquoise Two Row Bracelet, designed for a flawless fit at 6.5". Embrace the beauty of turquoise stones meticulously arranged in twoSee Sold Price
Sold2023AV Sterling Silver Statement Cuff Bracelet, MexicoVintage AV sterling silver statement cuff bracelet with embossed figural, animal and city motif. Signed to interior cuff. Made in Mexico. Marked sterling. Measures approx. 2 3/8 inches wide from end tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Morenci Turquoise Tufa Cast Sterling Stars CuffSpectacular Navajo Kevin Yazzie sterling silver and phenomenal gem grade Morenci turquoise with pyrite matrix tufa cast sterling silver statement cuff bracelet. Intricate cast star design. The cuff weSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Silver Horses Storyteller Bracelet E BecentiFor your consideration is this one of a kind, spectacular Navajo sterling silver statement cuff bracelet by the collectible Navajo artist E Becenti. The bracelet features a detailed, hand etched horseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Rosco Scott Overlay Statement Cuff BraceletFor your consideration is this phenomenal, hefty sterling silver statement cuff bracelet with an intricately hand etched overlay cloud design by the highly collectible Navajo artist Rosco Scott . ExceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pre-Eagle Mexican Sterling Silver Link StatementPhenomenal 1940s Pre-Eagle Mexican Taxco sterling silver statement link bracelet. Marked for sterling. Measures about about 1" wide by 7" long. Rare. Weighs about 50 grams. Rare, vintage piece!See Sold Price
Sold2018Native American Navajo Sterling Silver StorytellerFor your consideration is this wonderful Navajo sterling silver statement cuff bracelet by the highly collectible artist Elaine Becenti. The bracelet features a detailed, hand etched storyteller desigSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanPhenomenal Navajo sterling silver statement bangle bracelets with hand stamped tribal design all around. The inside circumference is about 8". Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricSee Sold Price
Sold2018Taxco Sterling BraceletFab Mexican sterling silver statement cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. The cuff features a classic, traditional Taxco design in sterling silver. Marked 925. Heavy patina, can be polished uponSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CHAIN LINK STATEMENT BRACELET 8.5"-STERLING SILVER CHAIN LINK STATEMENT BRACELET-SIZE: 8.5"L-STAMPED 995 ON CLASP-TOTAL WEIGHT 80gJR SR 06/22See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Embossed Statement Cuff BraceletChunky statement hinged cuff, 2. 49 Ozt All hand crafted sterling , high relief oval Reticulated pattern. Wide bypass frontside, 3.5 in wide. Gradually Narrows to 1.5 in. W. Signed .925 Sterling. FineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Gem Grade Number 8 Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Signed Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning, massive gem grade Number 8 mine turquoise stone & intricately hand etched sterling silver Navajo statement cuff bracelet. Exceptional craftsmanship and attentiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Purple Charoite Statement BraceletSpectacular Navajo Sterling Silver Purple Charoite Statement Bracelet Leslie Nez. Squash blossom design. Exceptional craftsmanship, superb attention to detail. Weighs impressive 87 grams. 2 1/4" wide,See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement CuffStunning Navajo heavy guage sterling silver, turquoise statement cuff bracelet. One of a kind piece. Blue ridge turquoise. Signed by the artist, stamped. Impressive 95 grams, double hand stamped frontSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver NativeFor your consideration is this stunning sterling silver thunderbird statement cuff bracelet with an intricately hand etched repousse design by a Navajo artist T Yazzie . Exceptional craftsmanship andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo ADAM FIERRO Cuff Bracelet Sterling KINGMANMassive, spectacular Navajo Adam Fierro sterling silver Kingman turquoise statement cuff bracelet. Weighs about 85 gr, traditional design, gorgeous, large Kingman turquoise cabochon, heavy gauge silveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Tufa Cast Stars Cuff Bracelet Kevin YazzieSpectacular Navajo Kevin Yazzie sterling silver tufa cast statement cuff bracelet. Intricate cast star design. The cuff weighs about 88 gr. The inside circumference is about 6.5" including gap, the gaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sterling Silver Snake Eye Cuff BraceletVintage Zuni Sterling Silver Snake Eye statement cuff bracelet. Phenomenal piece, Sleeping Beauty turquoise. 2 1/4" wide, 6 1/4" inside circumference with gap, slightly adjustable. 75 grams. Marked stSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo G Natan Sterling Sugilite Cuff BraceletSpectacular G Natan heavy guage sterling silver, purple sugilite statement cuff bracelet. 83 Grams, 1" wde 6" inside circumference. Stamped and signed. Fab pieceSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design Cuff$110
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay Statement Bracelet J Yazzie$225(2 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay Statement Bracelet J Yazzie$155
May 24Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry Beautiful Design Length 6.5 Inch. 2.42 G.$1
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Bracelet Tufa Cast Sterling Silver Red Spiny Oyster L James 85G$475
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D Morris$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Orange Spiny Cluster Cuff Bracelet Stering Silver Art Platero 45G$385
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Cecil Nez Native$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNAVAJO LONN PARKER Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Sugilite Signed Native American$460
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 7.5" Wrist$155
Crawford Family Auctions LLCLarge sterling silver bracelet w/ 2x sterling pendants and 2x sterling silver rings sz 7 and 6.5$20
May 24Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Red Ruby 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Length 8 Inch. 3.65 Grams Beautiful Design$1