Sold2022Mexico Sterling Silver Onyx Mayan Face BraceletHandcrafted Mexican sterling wide bangle bracelet. A carved green onyx stone with a Mayan Aztec mask face motif nicely center staged with graduated beaded design on the top and the bottom. Open work sSee Sold Price
Sold2018F.L. BEGAY NAVAJO STERLING FROG BANGLE BRACELETNavajo crafted .925 sterling silver bangle bracelet by F.L. Begay. Done in open work style design with figural frog motif. Set to the centter with a beautiful natural Turquoise stone. Wearable area meSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Judith Ripka Amethyst Cuff 925 Sterling SilverVintage Judith Ripka Amethyst Cuff 925 Sterling Silver Open Bangle Bracelet 2 1/2" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with qSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET PINK STONEVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET PINK STONE CONDITION : PRE-OWNED WEIGHT: 83.5G SIZE: 8 1/2'' SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only onSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 5 BLUE STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 5 BLUE STONES Condition: pre-owned Weight: 66,8 g Size: 7 inches SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10,00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onlySee Sold Price
Sold2023Tabra Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet with Stones2.1 ozt, 2 3/4" Round, 3/4" Wide Approx.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 36 TEAL STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 36 TEAL STONES The bracelet is pre-owned Weight: 38.6 g Size: 6 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 12 ORANGE STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 12 ORANGE STONES The bracelet is pre-owned Weight: 32.6 g Size: 5 3/4 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee,See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Bangle bracelet Rainbow Colored StonesSterling Silver Bangle bracelet with Rainbow Colored Stones. Solid, heavy, durable design. Brand New and never wornSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSterling silver bangle bracelet with green stones on the ends and designs throughout. Measures approx. 3" across. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. All items are shipped USPS andSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver AS Bangle Bracelet with Amber Stone Vintage 1960s 3 in. x 2 in. x 1 1/2 in..925 Sterling Silver AS Bangle Bracelet with Amber Stone Vintage 1960s 3 in. x 2 in. x 1 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Pcs. David Yurman Jewelry2 Pcs. David Yurman Jewelry Including 18K Gold, Sterling Silver & Pearl Necklace; and 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Onyx Cabochon Stones. Condition: Very Good Condition. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2021Anni and Bent Knudsen Sterling BraceletAnna & Bent Knudsen sterling silver bangle bracelet with amethyst colored stones. Marked on the inside. 2 1/2" Diameter. Weighs 33.5 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from tSee Sold Price
Sold2018JUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETJUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET – Diamonique and ruby stones; flower design; hinged ; Measures: Total weight: 54.9gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver & Purple StoneVintage Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver & Purple Stone Bangle Bracelet. IT MEASURES 2 1/4 INCHES AND 2 INCHES. IT IS 1 1/4 INCH WIDE AND WEIGHS 1.72 ozt. IT IS MARKED TAXCO 925 "JFC" AND MEXICO. IT IS INSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Ippolita Bangle BraceletIppolita sterling silver bangle bracelet with faceted amethyst colored stones. Marked on the inside edge. 2 7/8" Diameter. Weighs 15.9 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance fromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Repousse Bangle BraceletA sterling silver repousse bangle bracelet, open/close design. 32 mm wide. Weight: 2.120 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Silver and Simulant Stone Bangle Bracelet, Taller DeA Sterling Silver and Simulant Stone Bangle Bracelet, Taller De Los Ballesteros, consisting of a double row circle and dot design with scrolling accents, surmounted with one oval mixed cut blue simulaSee Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE AND CORAL STERLING SILVER BANGLESTERLING SILVER 3 ROW BANGLE BRACELET WITH TWO TURQUOISE STONES AND ONE CORAL STONE WEIGHING 48 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Lapis/Pink Stone Sterling Silver BangleVintage Native American Lapis/Pink Stone Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Beautiful Detail Signed Sterling-B 21.6 Grams TW. FREE Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Jewelry GroupingSterling jewelry grouping to include Taxco fish brooch, (10) sterling bangles, assorted silver bangles, (5) sterling bracelets, 950 silver stone set bracelet and necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER 25 TCW RED STONES BANGLEANTIQUE STERLING SILVER 25 TCW RED STONES BANGLE BRACELET. BEAUTIFUL DESIGN WORK AND DETAILED CRAFTSMANSHIP. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTUSee Sold Price
Sold2017Judith Ripka Silver Turquoise Peridot Bangle TrioJudith Ripka Silver Bangle Trio with Gemstones. Three (3) 9" Sterling Silver Bangle bracelets with turquoise, peridot and cubic zirconia stones, 28.4 dwt Please note that this lot has a confidential rSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBRAND NEW Gurhan Midnight Bangle Bracelet in Sterling Silver Retails for 550$5
Jul 09Platinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Nobelesse Bracelet Diamond Citrine Sterling Silver Double Band$300