Sold201748 Sterling Silver Bracelets48 Sterling Silver Bracelets. Link bracelets, bangle bracelets, tennis bracelets and charm bracelets from around the world with various stones, gemstones, enamels, turquoise and others. Weight: 27.13See Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Sterling Silver and Yellow Gold Cable Link Bangle Bracelet by David YurmanTitle: Estate Sterling Silver and Yellow Gold Cable Link Bangle Bracelet by David Yurman Details: Estate Sterling Silver and Yellow Gold Cable Link Bangle Bracelet by David Yurman; sterling silver; 14See Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Sterling Silver Yellow Gold and Onyx Cable Link Bangle Bracelet by David YurmanTitle: Estate Sterling Silver Yellow Gold and Onyx Cable Link Bangle Bracelet by David Yurman Details: Estate Sterling Silver Yellow Gold and Onyx Cable Link Bangle Bracelet by David Yurman; sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Sterling Vermeil Jewelry5 very fine wide sterling silver vermeil link bracelets, 5 sterling silver link bracelets, 1 sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet, 3 pairs of sterling clip earrings, 1 large Amber cuff bracelet, 1 pSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Silver Bracelets8 sterling silver gemstone link bracelets, 13 sterling silver link bracelets, 3 18K vermeil gemstone bangle bracelets, a vermeil wide gemstone flower necklace and other assorted jewelry, 410 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Silver Link & Bangle BraceletsSterling silver bracelets including 2 cuffs with oval malachite, 9 bangle bracelets, 5 gemstone link bracelets, 5 gemstone cuff bracelets and other link bracelets, 320 grams tw The estate of Gloria CoSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Silver Link & Bangle Bracelets4 sterling silver hinged bangle bracelets, 2 two toned textured cuff bracelets, 6 sterling silver link bracelets and 4 sterling silver gemstone link bracelets, 334 grams tw The estate of Gloria Corn,See Sold Price
Sold201910pc Sterling & Silver Modernist Bracelets. Many Link B10pc Sterling & Silver Modernist Bracelets. Many Link Bracelets. Some Bangles & Cuffs. Two with stones. Most marked-- Dimensions: H: 1.5 inches: W: 8 inches--- Weight: 12.57 Troy ozs. ---- --- US ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2023London Links, Large Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletArtist : London Links Description : Large Sterling Silver Brutalist Modernist Bangle Bracelet Signed inside 2 3/4" x 2 3/4" x 1" Weight : 104,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver and European Silver (800) JewelrySterling Silver and European Silver (800) Jewelry Assortment (18) items including (2) cuff bracelets with one by Michael Plumail; (2) bangle bracelets; (4) buckle style bangle bracelets; (5) link bracSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Bracelet and Jewelry AssortmentSterling Silver Bracelet and Jewelry Assortment Including bangle, link and leather bracelets as well as cufflinks, earrings, pendants and pins (most marked '925' / 'sterling') Property from: a PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY: Sterling silver lot including Lagos; a matching "Old Pawn: Southwestern Native American"JEWELRY: Sterling silver lot including Lagos; a matching "Old Pawn: Southwestern Native American" bracelet and ring with red jasper stones, two bangle bracelets and three link bracelets, Philip DavidSee Sold Price
Sold2022MID-CENTRY STERLING SILVER JEWELRYIncluding a Francis Holmes Boothby square brooch, and 800 silver Italian modernist bracelet, a modernist, handmade twisted triangle link necklace, a Mexican hinged bangle bracelet, a handmade twistedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group Sterling & Silver Jewelrycomprising three Navajo cuffs, two Mexican bangles, five link bracelets, woven chain necklace, two rings, Navajo earrings, two pins, .800 money clip and a perfume flask, monogrammed. Bends to scotty pSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER FASHION JEWELRY - BRACELETS & MORESTERLING SILVER FASHION JEWELRY - BRACELETS & MORE Sterling silver fashion jewelry, includes: Gold tone cuff bracelet, 7" Twist design bangle bracelet, 7" Stylized dragon link amethyst bracelet, 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021(lot of 5) Sterling Silver bracelet group(lot of 5) Sterling Silver bracelet group, including a round link connected bracelet, marked .925 on clasp, a bangle bracelet with light chasing to center, marked 925 Thailand on underside, together wSee Sold Price
Sold20195pcs STERLING SILVER BANDED STONE JEWELRY PIECESA lot of 5 Native American Southwestern jewelry items set with banded multi color stones. Lot is to include 2 rings, a cuff bracelet, a hinged bangle bracelet and a reversible oval link bracelet withSee Sold Price
Sold2017ASSORTED STERLING SILVER COSTUME JEWELRY BRACELETS, LOTASSORTED STERLING SILVER COSTUME JEWELRY BRACELETS, LOT OF 14, bangle and link styles, large oval-link example marked for Mexico. 20th century. Various sizes.Excellent overall condition.Provenance: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Armenta Diamond Bangle BraceletArmenta Diamond Bangle BraceletOld World Blackened Sterling Silver Crivelli bracelet with Emerald Cabochons and white Diamonds.See Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Black Diamond Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman Black Diamond Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman sterling silver double cable bracelet with 2.0cttw black pave diamonds.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and Costume Jewelry AssortmentSterling Silver and Costume Jewelry Assortment (18) items including a Henry Pilstrup for Georg Jensen #60A link style choker necklace, a Tiffany & Co. Somerset Mesh bangle bracelet and Horseshoe CirclSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Woven Mesh BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. SOMERSET STERLING MESH BRACELETSterling silver mesh bracelet, Tiffany & Company, from the "Somerset" collection, woven link bangle, accompanied by branded box, interior: approx 2.25"w, 1.73ozt **Provenance: a prominent Houston, TexSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJC AuctionsVintage JS-925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet w/ Large Turquoise Stone$70(1 bid)
4 days LeftDalshire InternationalRegal 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with sparking Iolite$10
3 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Mexico Signed 925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet 42 grams 9"$96