Sold2016A Bag of Sterling Silver and Beaded Necklaces1) Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver ball key ring, 2) 14K yellow gold and Sterling silver faceted garnet necklace, 17 in. L, 3) Fine carved jade link bracelet, 7 in. L, 4) Iolite and pearl beaded necklacSee Sold Price
Sold2019Victorian and Some Sterling GroupingGrouping includes silver and seed pearl with onyx mourning pin, lava cameo, scarab bracelet, large chatelaine with ship anchor, apple jade piece, garnet earrings and ring, onyx locked and more.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) MEXICO STERLING SILVER & JADE ? BRACELETS(2) MEXICO STERLING SILVER BRACELETS WITH CABACHON GREEN STONES ; POSSIBLY JADE - 1 1/2" x 7" ; 4.36ozt GROSSSee Sold Price
2022Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet ancien chinois en argent sterling, sertie de quatre jade, signee a l'interieur : China Silver Description (ENG) : OldSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Jade BraceletItem Details: Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Length: 8 Inches Width: 7 and 9 mm Clasp: Box Weight in Grams: 10.56 Hallmarks and Stamps: 925 Other:See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Export Gilded Filigree Enamelled Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitre : Vintage Chinese Export Gilded Filigree Enamelled Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling filigrane plaque or emaillee, sertie de 7 Jade, signee sur le fermSee Sold Price
Sold2022Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Garnet BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE .925 STERLING SILVER GARNET BRACELET. NOT SURE IF STONES ARE REAL OR MAN MADE. BRACELET MEASURES 7 3/4" LONG AND 1/4" WIDE AND WEIGHS 17.4g. WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONESee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Garnet Tennis BraceletEmbrace elegance with this stunning 7.25-inch Sterling Silver Garnet Bracelet. Crafted with precision and finesse, this bracelet showcases rich, deep-hued garnet stones, each carefully set within sterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection Jade and Jadeite 10k & 14k Gold, Sterling Silver JewelryIncludes 14k gold carved jade earrings, 10k gold clasps, 14k gold jade earrings, a 14k gold jade bracelet, a sterling silver jade bracelet, and a jadeite necklace. Jadeite necklace measures 30" totalSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Jade Jewelry Bracelet Ring EarringsSterling jade jewelry. Sterling silver jade bracelet, ring and earrings. The sterling bracelet is set with tapering oval cabochon jade framed with marquise cut crystals. The bracelet measures 7 3/4" lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Red Jade&Garnet Cross PendantSterling Silver Red Jade&Garnet Cross Pendant • Metal: Sterling Siver • Stone: Red Jade&Garnet • Dimension: 60.34X31.24 mm • Total Weight: 10.5 grsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Jade Amethyst Garnet Earrings, .52ctwItem: Sterling Silver Uniquely Handcrafted Jade Earrings w Pink & Purple Amethyst Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Jade, Amethyst, & Garnet Dimensions: 4 mm & 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Silver And Jade Bracelet And PendantBracelet measures 7 1/4" & pendant 1 1/8" x 3/4". Estimate $400 - $500. Starting bid $150.See Sold Price
Sold202018K over Sterling Silver Green Jade Bracelet 7"Metal: 18K gold over sterling silver Stone Information: Green Jade Setting Type: link Measurements: 7.5"L Clasp: Slide & insert Country of Origin: ThailandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Sterling Silver and Garnet BraceletAntique Sterling Silver and Garnet Bracelet. There are 4 Large Garnets and Many Small Ones. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Dia- 2.5". Weight: 14.5g. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise / Garnet Bracelet By R.B.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise / Garnet Bracelet By R.B.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise / Garnet Bracelet By R.B.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise / Garnet Bracelet By R.B.See Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER CARNELIAN & JADE BRACELETMarked 925 on clasp. Dimensions: L 7.5" x W 0.75" Weight: 1.74 ozt Condition: Showing very few signs of wear; light rubbing to clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2024HUGE Mint Vint Heavy Sterling Silver Jade Peridot Bracelet 9"A Huge Mint Condition Super Heavy thick sterling silver Jade, peridot, Citrine and abalone Bracelet 9 inch lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mint Sterling Silver Jade Diamond Bracelet 7.5"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage BraceletsVermeil scarab bracelet 7-1/8" length x 3/4" wide. Sterling silver, jade & peridot bracelet 7-3/4" length x 3/8" wide. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you rSee Sold Price
Sold2018(5) Sterling Silver and Multi Color Jade Bracelets(5) Sterling Silver and Multi Color Jade Bracelets: Nice group of sterling silver and jade bracelets. Sizes measure from 7 through 7.5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver GarnetThis is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Garnet & Turquoise Bracelet By Livingston.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver GarnetThis is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Garnet Turquoise Bracelet By G.R.See Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsVintage gilt filigree silver sterling panel bracelet set with different gemstones, 37 gr.,$70
Jun 06Weatherham Estate Treasures925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Studded with Garnet Faceted Oval Gems$115
Jun 06Weatherham Estate Treasures925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Studded with Garnet and Zirconia Gems$195
10 hrs LeftDalshire InternationalNoble Sterling Silver Bracelet with crafted with semi-precious Garnet Gemstones$120(5 bids)
7 hrs Left U.S. Auction Gallery3.53 Ct Natural Diamond Garnet 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $1,795!$10(1 bid)
2 days Left U.S. Auction Gallery3.53 Ct Natural Diamond Garnet 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $1,795!$10