Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Braided Mesh BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Tiffany & Co Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet id 7 1/8" long and 28mm wide Marked: : Tiffany & Co, 925 Weight: 44.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING MESH PURSE & JEWELRY.First half -20th century. Group includes Napier soldered mesh sterling silver wrist purse, engraved frame and braided wristlet; three chain bracelets; two small ID style bracelets; one flexible rectanSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletItem: Tiffany Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet Brand: Tiffany Metal Purity: .925 Sterling Silver 9" slip on style 37.4 dwt with Tiffany stamp Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When yoSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet. Marked: T & CO .925 ; Size: 2.75 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet , 3 in. x 3/4 in. ; With Fabric Bag.See Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Sterling Silver Braided BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7" long and 10mm wide. MARKED: JH, S, 925. WEIGHT: 29.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vint Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet 8.5"1 inch wide Tiffany & Co Guaranteed Authentic Solid 925 Sterling Silver In Mint Condition and Ready to Gift or Resell.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletThis Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Mesh style Bracelet measures 15mm wide and 8inches around. It weighs 55 grams and is stamped Tiffany & Co. 925.See Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER MESH BRACELET . BRACELET WEIGHS 43.2g AND MEASURES 8" LONG BY 1/2" WIDE. MAKES A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. IF ANY QUESTIONS, PLEASee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. .925 Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet, Weighs 59 grams, 3 in. dia. x 3/4 in. wideTIFFANY & CO. .925 Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet, Weighs 59 grams, 3 in. dia. x 3/4 in. wide, with box.See Sold Price
Sold2023JIM MEYERS STERLING SILVER BRAIDED BRACELETJIM MEYERS STERLING SILVER BRAIDED BRACELET -75 G-CHAIN INSERT-BOX 3 Please be advised that by placing a bid, you are entering into a legally binding contract with DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions,See Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Heavy Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Women's Vintage Italian Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CHAIN MESH BRACELET THAT WAS MADE IN ITALY. BRACELET MEASURES 8" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 20.8g. ANY OTHER QUESTIONS PLEASE ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOMESee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver with 14K Gold Embellishments & Sterling Silver Mesh braceletSterling Silver with 14K Gold Embellishments & Sterling Silver Mesh bracelet. DISPLAY TRAY NOT INCLUDED.See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Sterling Silver Braided BraceletItalian Sterling Silver Braided Bracelet 7 1/2", 5.59dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Woven Mesh BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. SOMERSET STERLING MESH BRACELETSterling silver mesh bracelet, Tiffany & Company, from the "Somerset" collection, woven link bangle, accompanied by branded box, interior: approx 2.25"w, 1.73ozt **Provenance: a prominent Houston, TexSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING SILVER TIFFANY SOMERSET BUCKLE BRACELETA Tiffany and Co Somerset Sterling Silver mesh bracelet. The bracelet is made in a buckle design. Marked with an AG 925 Sterling Silver hallmark, copyright and brand logo on the clasp. Adjustable sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Suite of Tiffany & Company Jewelry.A Suite of Tiffany & Company Jewelry. Sterling silver mesh bracelet ( interior circumference: 7" width: 5/8") and ring (size: 6) Wt of both: 63.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Sterling Silver Mesh w/ Tassel BraceletDESCRIPTION: An antique Victorian sterling silver mesh bracelet with a hinged flap closure and a tassel rim. Total weight 50 grs.CIRCA: 20th Century.DIMENSIONS: L: 8 1/2". Total weight: 50 grs.Have aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Somerset Mesh BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver Somerset mesh bracelet with original designer box and jewelry pouch. Total weight: 56 grs.CIRCA: 20th Century.ORIGIN: USA.DIMENSIONS: H: 3" H: 1/2". TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2020King Baby Sterling Silver Braided Crown BraceletKing Baby Solid Sterling Silver Braided Crown Toggle Bracelet - This bracelet was made by King Baby and was finely crafted of solid sterling silver. The bracelet has a braided design finished with croSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersSterling Silver Vermeil Italian Braided Wrap Cuff Bracelet$15(1 bid)
Jun 13Weatherham Estate Treasures14k Gold. - Over SOLID 925 Silver - Twisted Braided "Herringbone" Bracelet$60
6 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions4 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets total weight 91.5 grams: .925 Mexico TF-15 Embossed Cuff;$10
Crawford Family Auctions LLC3 pairs of lovely .925 sterling silver cuff bracelets incl. tri-tone and braided designs - 65 grams$20
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Juhls Kautokeino Sterling Silver Bracelet, Norway$150(6 bids)