Sold2021Lot of 4 Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff BraceletsGroup of bangle cuff bracelets. Includes a roped pattern sterling silver cuff bracelet; sterling silver hinged bracelet; sterling silver cuff bracelet and a Hecho Mexico 925 sterling silver lapis bangSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff Bracelet By L.Tahe.This is a Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff Bracelet By L.Tahe.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling silver bangle cuff bracelet encrusted with five rows of multi-color sapphire crystals. 2Sterling silver bangle cuff bracelet encrusted with five rows of multi-color sapphire crystals. 2 3/8" inner W x 3/4" cuff WSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 22K Gold & Sterling Silver BraceletJohn Hardy 22K Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff Bracelet. Generally Very Good Condition. Gold is Hand Hammered and May Have Minor Dents. Provenance From Northern New Jersey Estate. Dimensions- Dia-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Judith Ripka Sterling Silver CZ Bangle Cuff BraceletJudith Ripka Sterling Silver CZ Bangle Cuff Bracelet Judith Ripka Sterling Silver CZ Bangle Cuff Bracelet Product Description About This Piece: Metal: Sterling Silver Length: 6.5" Total Length Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 : Sterling Silver Bangles and Cuff BraceletAn attractive sterling silver trio of vintage bangles and a textured cuff each with an inner diameter of approximately 2 1/2 inches. Total weight for the group is 71.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By L.Tahe.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By L.Tahe.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling silver bangle bracelet cuff with bezel setSterling silver bangle bracelet cuff with bezel set oval malachite cabochon in the center. Weight 23.6 grams. Hallmarked MEXICO, 925. Cabochon measured 17 mm x 12.5 mm. Will fit wrist 8". Condition exSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING SILVER BANGLE & CUFF BRACELTSIncludes 8 sterling silver bangle and cuff style bracelets. 2 with large green stones. Approx. 6oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Wide Bracelet Faceted Glass StonesSterling Silver Wide Articulated Bangle Cuff Bracelet Set with Round and Oval Faceted Glass Stones of Green and Brown. 8 inches L x 2 W. Marked SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare! Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletMetal: Sterling Silver Measurements: Length: 6.25" Weight: 82.8 grams Width: 1.25" Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co Sterling Ti004toe T1739oomd Reserve: $375.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/2 inches inside measurement x 1 1/4 inches wide, exterior stamped 925 T & CO 1837, stamped inside 2001 TIFFANY & CO 925, gross weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletNavajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet (3 x 1 inches)See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET Approx. 16.98 total dwt.STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETEngraved floral design. Hallmarked f, anchor, lion, R.J. Width tapers from approx. 42.0 to 29.0mm.Approx. 16.98 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Thomas Yazzie.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Thomas Yazzie.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCESee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Anton Michelsen Modernist Bangle Cuff Bracelet. Mid Century.Sterling Silver Anton Michelsen Modernist Bangle Cuff Bracelet. Mid Century. Polished, subtle concave form. 46.07grams Approx. Measurements: 66mm x 50mm outside measurement. 2.375" x 1.75" inside measSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 GramsVintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 Grams The perfect everyday bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: sterling silver Weight: 28.67 grams StampSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Collection Judith Ripka Navajo Tribal etc Over 472 GramsSterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets Collection Grouping Group Lot Judith Ripka Navajo Native American African TribleEgypt Egyptian Etc Total Weight of Sterling Silver: 472.6 Grams Lot Comprising: 1xSee Sold Price
Sold202314K and Silver Bangle BraceletsThree 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets. Two with gemstone accents. Signed BK SS 14K. Measure 6-1/4" L, plus 3/4" opening. Approx. total weight: 72.07 grams. Provenance: PSee Sold Price
Sold202314K and Silver Bangle BraceletsThree 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets, Two with Gemstone Accents. Signed BK SS 14K. Bracelets with clasps measure 6-3/4" interior circumference. Approx. total weight: 80See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling CZ Cuff Bracelets PairItem/Description: Signed pair of Judith Ripka Sterling Silver cuff bangle bracelets. One is a multi rope design bangle, highly polished. Hinged section. Embellished with puffed hearts encrusted with qSee Sold Price
4 days LeftRipley AuctionsCostume jewelry group including sterling silver, foiled and unfoiled rhinestones, signed woven cuff$10
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsTiffany Sterling Silver Black Jade Elsa Peretti Sevillana Cuff Bracelet$2,200