Sold2024BALLESTEROS Sterling Silver &Glass Bracelet MexicoVintage Ballesteros sterling silver and green glass Cabochon cuff bracelet. Decorative round open wire cuff. Signed to interior. Marked 925. Made in Mexico. Total weight 26.1 grams. Measures approx. 2See Sold Price
Sold2023KOSTA BODA Sterling Silver Art Glass Bracelet. MONICA BACKSTRUM, designer. HALO Series, limited editKOSTA BODA Sterling Silver Art Glass Bracelet. MONICA BACKSTRUM, designer. HALO Series, limited edition of 300 of this bracelet. Unusual Kosta jewelry comes with artist pamphlet and box. Marked. DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Art Deco Sterling Silver And Glass Bracelet.An Art Deco Sterling Silver And Glass Bracelet. Bracelet contains four amber color sugar loaf cabochon glass beads alternating between four square black glass pieces Length: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2021Scott Kay Sterling Silver & 8mm Glass Pearl BraceletScott Kay Solid Sterling Silver & 8mm Glass Pearl 7.25" 4-Row Bracelet - This bracelet was made by Scott Kay and crafted of solid sterling silver. The bracelet has a 4-row chain design punctuated withSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT ASSORTED LADIES COSTUME JEWELRY: WEISS, SARGENSmall lot of assorted ladies costume jewelry. Includes names such as Paul Sargent and Weiss. Includes a sterling silver bangle, a vintage sterling silver and glass link bracelet, a Sterling silver TifSee Sold Price
Sold20243 BALLESTEROS Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, MoreLot of 3 jewelry pieces. Ballesteros sterling silver and black glass Cuff statement bracelet. Signed to interior, marked 925. Made in Mexico. Measures approx. 2.25 inches wide, Cuff approx. 2.25 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hobe Sterling silver panel bracelet with glass jeweled centers, St. Lavelle pewter Asian coin styleHobe Sterling silver panel bracelet with glass jeweled centers, St. Lavelle pewter Asian coin style bracelet and matching earrings, Luckenbooth heart brooch signed Scotland, and Vendome earrings. ProvSee Sold Price
Sold2021PANDORA Sterling Silver Travel Green Flower BraceletPANDORA Sterling Silver Travel Green Flower Glass 17pcs CHARMS Bracelet 9". TOTAL WEIGHT - 50.9 dwt / 79.2 grams. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 01.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Jewelry Grouping with 925 Sterling SilverGorgeous collection of vintage estate jewelry out of Irvine California estate. Lot includes sterling silver, jade, glass, porcelain beaded necklace, rings, bracelets and ext. (Jewelry Displays not incSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six Piece Jade and Jadeite, to include two pairs ofSix Piece Jade and Jadeite, to include two pairs of earrings, two carved pendants, a sterling silver mounted bracelet, along with a glass bead bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE AND ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER JEWELRYMostly all sterling silver, including carved glass, a Middle Eastern enamel bracelet, marcasite, Israel pin, etc. Dimensions: Bracelet: Dia: 2.25" x W 1.5" Total weight: 5.5 ozt Condition: Showing onlSee Sold Price
Sold2019Echo of the Dreamer Silver Opal Glass BraceletEcho of the Dreamer sterling silver bracelet with green glass, opal, rutilated quartz, and other minerals, reverse marked "The Dreamer, Sterling." 7" L x 1.5" W. 1.95 ozt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2022(5) CHARLES ALBERT STERLING SILVER BRACELETSAn assorted collection of bracelets by Charles Albert to include a triangle agate bracelet, a sea glass bracelet, a geode bracelet, green and white Ocean Jasper, and more. Approximately 7.5" to 8" lonSee Sold Price
Sold2017Viking Glass Bead Sterling Silver Charm BraceletNorthern Europe, Viking / Norse culture, ca. 800 to 1100 CE. A gorgeous set of fourteen polychrome Viking-era globular glass beads that have been attached to a filigree-style sterling silver bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Begay (Navajo / Dine, 1947-2017) BraceletThis is a fantastic Bobby (Robert) Begay, Navajo / Dine sterling silver bracelet with an amazing stained glass pattern inlaid bracelet, set with orange spiny oyster shell. The bottom is signed STERLINSee Sold Price
Sold2021Silver Bracelet w/ Roman Bronze Coins & Roman GlassRoman, Imperial Period, ca. 1st to 4th century CE. This is a gorgeous bracelet made of 3 ancient bronze coins and 4 glass fragments, all set in modern sterling silver bezels as a bracelet. The glass sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection Vintage Chinese Jewelry Carved Jadesterling silver and carved jade pendant, foo dog bracelet, 2 jade glass braceletsSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUPING OF VINTAGE STERLING & STONE JEWELRYAll sterling silver including: a marcasite and amethyst bracelet, ring and earrings, also including a pair of dangling, iolite and marcasite earrings and a blue glass bracelet. Dimensions: Bracelet: LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Vintage Sterling Silver and Pearl JewelryCollection includes three pearl necklaces, one faux with gold clasp and earrings, antique sterling silver magnifying glass, sterling silver bead necklace and bangle bracelets, pins and earrings. NeckSee Sold Price
Jun 01Verma Estate DepartmentStephen Webster Gold Tone and Sterling Silver, Hinged Bangle Bracelet$50