Sold2015Louis Vuitton St. Cloud Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton 'St cloud PM' monogram canvas crossbody shoulder bag, long adjustable leather strap Measures: 26 inches in total length, bag: 9 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Fine Designer Purses, Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag, Gold Tone Hardware & Adjustable2 Fine Designer Purses, Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag, Gold Tone Hardware & Adjustable Strap "Anniversary Collection" made in Italy (9 1/2" x 7" x 4 1/2") Both Gently Worn AND Black JudiSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'ABBEY D-RING' MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Abbey D-Ring" crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to black fabric lining with small cellSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Goyard Crossbody & Coin PurseA brown and tan Monogram canvas Goyard Crossbody Bag with gold tone hardware, single flat shoulder strap, black leather trim and zipper pocket at front. Black canvas lining with zipper and flat pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI Crossbody Flap Buckle Shoulder BagFENDI Crossbody Flap Buckle Shoulder Bag in black monogram canvas with black leather handles, silver tone hardware. Black canvas interior with 1 slip pocket. Production number: 2228.8BT075.J05059. MadSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Men's Messenger GG Supreme Canvas Medium Black Double Buckle Flap BagGucci Messenger GG Supreme Black Canvas Imprime Monogram Medium Double Buckle Flap Shoulder Crossbody Bag 100% Authentic Preowned RATING: A/B...very good, well maintained shows minor signs of wear MATSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'ZUCCHINO SPALMATI' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGAuthentic Fendi designer 'Zucchino Spalmati' crossbody bag, done in monogram pattern canvas with black leather trim, gold-tone hardware, and adjustable flat shoulder strap. The zippered closure opensSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'ST. CLOUD' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "St. Cloud" crossbody bag, in monogrammed canvas, having brass tone hardware, and tan leather accents, adjustable flat top strap, single slip pocket to exterior back, snap closure to froSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON ST CLOUD GM CROSSBODY SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "St-Cloud GM" crossbody shoulder bag in monogram canvas, adjustable leather strap, gold tone hardware, exterior rear slot , snap closure opening to a zipper pocket, patination, spottingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram St. Cloud PM Crossbody BagBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Monogram St. Cloud PM Crossbody Bag Description:Brown and tan monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton St. Cloud PM with brass hardware, single pocket at back exterior, tan vacheSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'ST. CLOUD MINI' MONOGRAM BAGLouis Vuitton "St. Cloud Mini" crossbody bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, brass tone hardware, long adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket to back,See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Noir Pallas BB BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Louis Vuitton Noir Pallas BB Monogram crossbody handbag in a combination of brown monogrammed canvas and black leather. With a pair of black leather handles, and a brown monogrammSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON 'NIL' MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Nil" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat strap with shoulder guard, exterior zip pocket at front face, brownSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'NIL' MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Nil" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat strap with shoulder guard, exterior zip pocket at front face, brownSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI PINK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, pink leather trim, buckle accent to front flap, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior snap closure pocket, snap closurSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI ABBEY D-RING MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Abbey D-Ring" crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to brown fabric lining with smallSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGVintage Gucci crossbody bag, brown and tan monogram canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, exterior slip pocket to front, green and red woven canvas andSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci monogram canvas crossbody bag, gold tone hardware, single strap, opens to suede lined slotted and zippered pockets, approx 6"h, 10"w, 2.25"d, 1lb *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnershipSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Trocadero 27 M51274 Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Trocadero 27Style Number: M51274Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram CanvasLining: LeatherSize in cm: W 27 x H 18 x D 7 cmSize in inch: W 10See Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Saumur 30 M42256 Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Saumur 30Style Number: M42256Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Canvas, LeatherLining: CanvasSize in cm: W 30 x H 21 x D 8 cmSize in inch:See Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Amazon M45236 Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: AmazonStyle Number: M45236Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram CanvasLining: LeatherSize in cm: W 16 x H 21 x D 8.5 cmSize in inch: W 6.29 xSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Tambourin M51179 Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: TambourinStyle Number: M51179Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Canvas, LeatherLining: AlcantaraSize in cm: W 18 x H 16 x D 7 cmSize in inSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Drouot M51290 Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: DrouotStyle Number: M51290Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram CanvasLining: LeatherSize in cm: W 20 x H 22 x D 10 cmSize in inch: W 7.87 xSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Menilmontant PM M40474 Monogram Canvas Crossbody BagCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Menilmontant PMStyle Number: M40474Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram CanvasLining: CanvasSize in cm: W 28 x H 20 x D 8 cmSize in inch: WSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Eclipse Grand Sac Black/Gray M44733 Men's Canvas Tote Bag$5