Sold2022Size6.5 Sterling Silver Syn Black Opal Zircon RingSize6.5 Sterling Syn Black Opal White Zircon Ring • Metal: Sterling Silver • Stone: Syn Black Opal&White Zircon • Width: 16.7 Mm • Total Weight: 3.64 Grs • Finish: RhodiuSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise snake eyes sterling silver ring Size 6.5 Ring Measures 1.26" H x 0.47" W on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 KingmanFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 6.5 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Sterling Silver Blue Turquoise Ring Size 9Handcrafted Mexican silver ring featuring a turquoise stone with Kokopelli, lizard and leaf forms around. Shoulders with etched design patterns. Ring size 9. Signed with an arrow Mexico TA-115 925. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5, engraved hallmark E.C.J., measures 1'' x 1'', 9.8g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Nice Art Deco 925 Sterling Silver Blue Turquoise RingBeautiful art deco 925 sterling silver blue turquoise ring, size 5. 9.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Dishta Family Ring Size 6.5 Turquoise Sterling Silver VintageFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and floral turquoise ring in nice vintage condition by the highly collectible artisans of the Dishta family. Intricately hand etcSee Sold Price
Sold2020BISBEE TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 6.5OLD PAWN SQUASH BLOSSOM UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 24MM. WEIGH 6 GRAMS. SIZE 6 1/2. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021INLAY TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 6.5VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI INLAID JEWELRY. INLAID TOP 17MM BY 24MM. UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER; WEIGHS 5.8 GRAMS. SIZE 6.5. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPSee Sold Price
Sold2023INLAY TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 6.5VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. SIZE 6 1/2. TOP MEASURES 18MM BY 15MM. WEIGH 4.5 GRAMS. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ZUNI PETIT POINT STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE FLOWER RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Zuni petit point Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 6.5 Measures 1.24" H x 1.13" W on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tommy Jackson Navajo Native American sterling silver & Lander Blue turquoise ring size 12Tommy Jackson Navajo Native American sterling silver & Lander Blue turquoise ring with geometric overlay design. size 12See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native VintagePhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures a little under 2" on the front and is accentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Navajo Sterling Silver Blue Turquoise RingLarge Navajo Sterling Silver & Blue Turquoise Lady's Ring. 2 1/2" long. Size- 6. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5For your consideration is this wonderful vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral accents ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features a traditional Navajo squash blossomSee Sold Price
Sold2019Huge Betta Lee Navajo Sterling Blue Gem Turquoise RingA Huge Betta Lee Navajo Sterling Silver Blue Gem Turquoise Ring Size 8 in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cecil Skeets Navajo Sterling Blue Ridge Turquoise RingA Huge Cecil Skeets Navajo Sterling Silver Blue Ridge Turquoise Ring Size 7.5 in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Silver Blue Gem Turquoise Ring 7.5Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Blue Gem Turquoise Ring size 7.5, measures 1'' x .75'', 9.4g in total wt.See Sold Price
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalGold over Sterling Silver Ring with Turquoise & Swiss Blue Topaz - Size 7$50(3 bids)
Jun 15Treasure of Gems & JewelryReal 925 Sterling Silver Ring with Natural Gemstone Blue Topaz Size 6.5$1
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalSouthwest perfection with this Turquoise & Multi-Gemstone Sterling Silver Braclet$80(3 bids)