Sold2019Antique Chinese Solid Silver Bracelets / BanglesMatching pairs of Antique Chinese Solid Silver Bracelets / Bangles , 19th century , inner size : 5.9 CM ,weight : 36.98 grams ,in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of Sterling Silver Bracelets BanglesLarge Lot of Sterling Silver Bracelets, approximately 350 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci BraceletGucci blue and silver bracelet/bangle Original box and dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci BraceletGucci blue and silver bracelet/bangle Original box and dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELETSA pair of Tiffany & Co. braided pattern sterling silver bracelets / bangles. Measures: Diameter 2 3/4" Weight: 33.7 grams / 1.08 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Bangle By Gaynell Parker.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Bangle By Gaynell Parker.See Sold Price
Sold2021Silver Bracelets and BanglesSilver Bracelets and Bangles, Silver (3) link bracelets,one set with Larimar stones (10) southwestern silver cuffs, (1) delia pina .9699 silver cuff hammered textured finish. (2) Alpaca shell inlay brSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Frank Gehry Sterling Silver 'Torque' BraceletTiffany & Co. Frank Gehry Sterling Silver 'Torque' Bracelet Bangle bracelet marked 'Tiffany & Co. Gehry 925' on the inside Property from: Chicago North Shore Height: 1 1/2 inches, Length: 7 inches WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Sterling Silver & Coral Beaded BangleA Chinese sterling silver dragon bracelet bangle depicting a dragon grabbing four beads made of red corals. The dragon's eyes are possibly made of glass. very detail. No mark. CONDITION: good, wear coSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver BraceletAntique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet w Aesthetic Movement design on top. English hallmarks. Weighs approximately 44 grams. Measures just over 2.25 inches across opSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Rick Enriquez "RE" MongolianThis is a Native American Navajo Rick Enriquez Mongolian Turquoise Sterling Silver Bracelet. Cuff Bangle Total Weight Is 54.00g. REF:I022T674See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 6 Silver bracelets, Mexico and 925Group of 6 silver bracelets. Braided bangle "Taxco Mexico 925" 8". Silver edged bracelet with gold colored rope in center, sterling 5 1/4" with 1 1/8" opening. Floral bangle 8". Heavy cuff with rope dSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Delbert Vandever Navajo Sugilite & Sterling CuffRare Delbert Vandever Navajo Sugilite (Purple) Stone & Sterling Silver Cuff/Bracelet/Bangle. Weight - 54.7 grams. Measures - 2 1/2" inside across.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver BraceletAntique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet with chased scrollwork. English hallmarks, date letter G. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETS - 202 GRAMSLADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETS - 202 GRAMS To include 12 ladies sterling silver bracelets, charm, bangle, and some with stones. Size: Varied Weight: 202 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling and Unmarked Silver Tone Bangles(11) sterling silver necklaces, (2) sterling silver pendants, (3) sterling silver rings, (3) sterling silver bracelets. The bangles are quality but not marked.See Sold Price
Sold2020Buccellati Brunito 18k Gold Silver Bangle Bracelet18k gold and silver Brunito bangle bracelet by Buccellati. With paperwork. Bracelet will fit approx. 7-7.5" wrist and is 9mm wide. Marked: Gianmaria Buccellati, Mario Buccellati, Italy, 18k, M5173. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Buccellati Leaf Gold Burnished Silver Bangle BraceletMetal : 18k gold Designer : Buccellati Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist, 10mm wide Marked: : Marked Mario Buccellati 18k M5235 Weight: 64.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Victorian Turquoise Pearl Silver Bangle BraceletVictorian Turquoise Pearl Silver Weight 31.6gr Measurements 6.75”x1.35” Bangle BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Indian Diamond, 10k Yellow Gold, Silver Bangle BraceletsPair of Indian Diamond, 10k Yellow Gold, Silver Bangle BraceletsEach featuring eighty-four table cut diamonds set in a silver-topped, 10k yellow gold hinged bracelet mounting completed by a push-buttoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Diamond, Onyx, Patinated Silver Bangle Bracelet, Sheryl LoweDiamond, Onyx, Patinated Silver Bangle Bracelet, Sheryl LoweFeaturing numerous faceted, oval onyx cabochons accented by colored single-cut diamonds set in a hinged silver mounting measuring approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lus Castillo Taxco Mexican Silver Bangle BraceletVintage Lus Castillo Taxco Mexican sterling silver hinge cuff bangle bracelet, marked: "LUS CASTILLO / TAXCO / STERLING / MEXICO / 154." 2.125" W at widest section with 6.5" L inner circumference. AppSee Sold Price
2 days LeftHayley VenturesNative American Turqoise Bracelet Cuff w/ Sterling Silver Accent Bracelet & Hollow Bangle,$30
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.$20(1 bid)