Sold2020Russian Baltic Honey Amber Silver Bracelet & RingVintage Russian Baltic honey amber ring and bracelet. Features a hinged bangle bracelet with vine motif and set with a bezel set large amber cabochon. Measures 6 3/4 in. and 2 in. wide. Tested SterlinSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Pc. .925 XP Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Set: Bracelet, Earrings, Ring4 Pc. .925 XP Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Set: Bracelet 7 in. x 3/4 in. , Earrings 2 in. x 1 1/8 in. , Ring 5/8 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bracelet & silver ring with Baltic amber Silver 925Title: Bracelet & silver ring with Baltic amber Silver 925 Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstones: Amber Weight: 20.3 g Size: Inner diameter: 16.4 mm Size: 23.0 x 18.9 x 27.2 mm Size: 0.906 x 0.744 x 1.071See Sold Price
Sold20242pcs Pretty Sterling Silver and Baltic Amber Ring & BraceletThe bracelet has square yellow Baltic amber stones set in sterling silver stamped 925 with a fold-over clasp. It measures 8.25"L end to end. The ring has a large stone set in sterling silver and stampSee Sold Price
Sold2017MIXED STERLING SILVER JEWELRYMIXED STERLING SILVER JEWELRY Mixed sterling silver jewelry includes: ring, bangle bracelet, charm bracelet, 3 pendants, and one necklace. Weight: 82.1g Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 3 AMBER BEADSANTIQUE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 3 AMBER BEADS CONDITION: PRE-OWNED WEIGHT: 21,8g SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won onSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 3 AMBER BEADSANTIQUE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 3 AMBER BEADS Condition: pre-owned Weight: 22,6 g Size: 6 1/2 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10,00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onlySee Sold Price
Sold2023marked VG .925 Sterling Silver Poland Amber [Baltic] Ring Size 7 , 3/4 in. x 1 in.marked VG .925 Sterling Silver Poland Amber [Baltic] Ring Size 7 , 3/4 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Baltic Amber BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER WITH BALTIC AMBER BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 24.2g AND MEASURES ABOUT 7" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURESee Sold Price
Sold2019Baltic Amber Bracelet Bangle Sterling SilverVintage sterling silver hinged bangle in a leaf pattern highlighting a large 1/5" x 1/25" amber nugget in a bezel setting. Inner circumference: 6.5". Weight: 44.6 grams. Condition Report: Very Good -See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Baltic Amber Rings & Bracelets 12 PcsGroup of sterling silver, Baltic amber and rhinestone jewelry, comprising nine rings, and three bracelets. Ring sizes: 6 to 10.25; bracelets: 8.25" to 8.75" L. Approx 4.8 ozt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage sterling silver baltic amber ringMeasures: 1 3/16" wide Size: 7 Gemstone: 25x14mm baltic amber Hallmark: 925 Condition: Like New SKU-1367See Sold Price
Sold2021115g Baltic amber necklace, ring, bracelet, pendantSet necklace,ring and bracelet with pendant silver 925 stamped from natural Baltic amber button yellow color. The bracelet has small decorative non-amber beads. There are pendant silver 925 stamped onSee Sold Price
Sold2024Poland Sterling silver baltic amber band ring SKU-353Measurements: 5.5mm wide crafted with 5mm baltic amber Size: 5 3/4 Hallmark: 925 Poland In very good condition SKU-353See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Northern / Eastern European Silver & Baltic Amber Designer RingUnusual design. Measures 1 5/8" long x 1 3/16" wide and weighs approx 4 grams. Very good vintage condition with no chips, cracks, or repairs. Marked "925" for Sterling Silver. Size 6.5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed sterling silver jewelry. To include: 1) "SH" sterling silver and amber-like resin pendant andSigned sterling silver jewelry. To include: 1) "SH" sterling silver and amber-like resin pendant and multi-strand gold tone necklace. 2) Silver and gold tone "SH" marked resin bangle bracelets. 3) 2 pSee Sold Price
Sold2019Baltic Amber Jewelry Necklace Ring BraceletCollection of baltic amber jewelry including a tear drop pendant or charm, .75", a sterling silver ring with large bezel set amber, size 8, 12.1 grams, and amber nugget pendant on vintage cord, 2" penSee Sold Price
Sold2020Collection of amber, silver, metal jewelryCollection of amber, silver, metal jewelryIncluding 1) pair of amber, metal earrings; 1) amber, gold-filled, 8 inch bracelet: 3) amber, metal pendants; 2) amber, silver rings; together with 2) tumbledSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 3 silver Bangle,Ring,tennis,braceletLot of 3 silver Bangle,Ring,tennis,bracelet 33.1g.See Sold Price
Sold2018AMBER STERLING SILVER RING & CUFF BRACELETAmber style cuff bracelet and sterling silver amber earrings, hallmarked India 925. Ring size 7.25. Bracelet measures 6-3/4” L (including 1-1/4” gap). Weighs 3.16oz. Total. U.S. SHIPPING $15 + INSSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sterling Silver Amber Baltic BraceletItem: Vintage Sterling silver bracelet with Amber Baltic Weight: 35,3 grams Maker: Art jewelery studio AG Size: 59 x 44 x 13mm Date: 1980 Stamp hallmark on base Shipping: Domestic:See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Necklace Pendant and BraceletThis is a vintage lot of sterling silver Baltic Amber jewelry including a large pendant and cuff bracelet. The pendant is 2 3/8" long and the interior circumference is 6" plus a 3/4" gap at the back.See Sold Price
Sold2022Baltic amber set of necklace, ring, bracelet, pendantBaltic amber set of necklace, ring, bracelet, pendant butterfly flower Total weight: 21 g. (0.74 oz.) Bracelet weight: 8.3 gram Size: 65 mm Ring weight: 9.5 gram Beads size: 9-12 mm Rings size: 17,7 mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling and Unmarked Silver Tone Bangles(11) sterling silver necklaces, (2) sterling silver pendants, (3) sterling silver rings, (3) sterling silver bracelets. The bangles are quality but not marked.See Sold Price
4 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsSterling Silver Jewelry Lot Native American. 5 Rings Turquoise & Coral Size 5 -10, 1 Petit Point$100
2 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Italy Grooved Bangle Bracelet 2 3/4 in. x 3 1/8 in.$10(1 bid)