Sold2021WIDE BAND NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ10SIGNED "NAVAJO STERLING" UNKNOWN NATIVE AMERICAN ARTIST. LEAF DESIGN ON SIDES. RING SIZE 10. WIDTH IS TAPERED 3/4" - 5/8". WEIGHS 12.3 GRAMS TOTAL MARKED & TESTED STERLING SILVER. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021ALVIN JOE WIDE BAND TURQUOISE STERLING RING SZ 10SOUTHWESTERN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO PIECE SIGNED "AJ NAVAJO STERLING" FOR ALVIN JOE. TESTED STERLING SILVER. STONE APPEARS TO BE FROM CERRILLOS MINE. CENTER AREA 1.25" X 1". MAN'S RING SIZE 10. WEIGHSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Chris Etsitty Sterling Turquoise Cluster RingNavajo Chris Etsitty Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 10. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise. Signed, marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Huge Navajo Stormy Mountain Turquoise Ring Sz 10 Sterling Native American SignedFor your consideration is this fantastic Native American Navajo sterling silver and stunning large Stormy Mountain mine turquoise ring size 10. This fabulous ring features an etched and stamped designSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Number 8 Turquoise Ring Sz 10 Sterling Silver Native American SignedFor your consideration is this fantastic Native American Navajo sterling silver and Number 8 turquoise cabochon ring in size 10 by R. Vandiver. This fabulous ring features a hand etched traditional deSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 10 ThunderbirdOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 10. Thunderbird desgn. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Thunderbird Design. Early piece. Signed by the artist and marked sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 10 Sterling Silver Native SignedWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver & gorgeous natural Kingman turquoise cluster ring.Measures about 1 1/4" by about 1".Size 10.Marked sterling, signed by the artist. Wonderful, classic NSee Sold Price
Sold2023"HC" TURQUOISE CLUSTER RING STERLING SILVER SZ10HUGE ARTIST SIGNED "HC STERLING" SILVER. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 10. TOP MEASURES 53MM BY 30MM WIDE, WEIGHS 17.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring, Sz 10Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Claw Ring by Frank Smiley, Size 10, hallmarked FS and stamped sterling, 17.63g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2020NAVAJO STERLING W/ NATURAL TURQUOISE RING SZ 10NAVAJO STERLING W/ NATURAL TURQUOISE RING SZ 10 - RING size 10 us sizing - Beautiful turquoise stone - Natural patina - Wonderful condition!See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Ring, Sz 10.25Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Ring, Sz 10.25, measures .75'' x .75'', 14.6g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise Statement RingNavajo Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 10.5. 2" tall on the front. Weighs about 25 gr. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED PZ STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE RING SZ 10.5SIGNED PZ STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE RING SZ 10.5. A RARE FIND. IT IS IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Turquoise Mountain Turquoise Ring Sz 10 Sterling SignedFor your consideration is this fantastic Native American sterling silver and gorgeous Turquoise Mountain mine cabochon in size 10. This fabulous ring features a classic, hand-etched traditional designSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Benson Boyd Signed Sterling & Turquoise Ring Sz.Navajo Benson Boyd Signed Sterling & Turquoise Ring Sz. 7 1/2 Center Stone Oval Cab surrounded by 8 Round Cab. Blue Turquoise Stones.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vint Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 10 Esigned E, beautiful large vintage ring, navajo and turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vint Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 10 Esigned E, beautiful large vintage ring, navajo and turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Ring Sz 10 Royston Turquoise San Felipe Sterling Silver SignedFor your consideration is this stunning, large Native American San Felipe sterling silver and gorgeous Royston mine turquoise ring size 10. This fabulous statement ring features a traditional Native dSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring, Sz 8Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring, Size 8, measures 1.25'' x 1'', 10.3g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Navajo Turquoise Ring Signed SI Size 10.25Sterling Navajo Turquoise Ring Signed SI 19g size 10.25See Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Ring. SignedSize 10. Turquoise encased in silver roping with floral motif. Approx. 1 3/4"L x 1 1/2"W. Signed,"Rm". Total wt. 18gSee Sold Price
Sold2023vintage sterling silver ring Turquoise navajo/zuni sz 7 10 gramsvintage sterling silver ring Turquoise navajo/zuni sz 7 10 grams Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picturSee Sold Price
7 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10$195
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Men Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver Signed$72
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 10.5 Sterling Silver Signed Native$220
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 10.5 Sterling Silver Signed Native$220
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Coral Ring, Men's Statement Rhing, Sz. 10$120
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver Jeanette Platero$235
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Jeanette Platero$235
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Orange Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling Silver$115
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver J Begay$180
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$115
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$520
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Prickly Pear Cactus Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Turquoise Orange Spiny$185(1 bid)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver J Begay$190
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$520
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Dean Brown$280
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver Garrison Boyd$140
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver Native American Signed$78
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Heart Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Signed$64(2 bids)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo R.Willie Royston Turquoise Ring Sz 14 Sterling Band Ingot Ring$200
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver$140