Scultore Italiano Del Xvii Xviii Secolo Saint Peter In Patinated Terracotta.

SCULTORE ITALIANO DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO Saint Peter in patinated terracotta. First Image

SCULTORE ITALIANO DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO Saint Peter in patinated terracotta.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All