Sold2015Schuco, Hase mit HasenkindSchuco, Rabbit with Rabbit Child, cw ok, 2 small holes on felt, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Maus + Hase mit KindSchuco, Mouse + Rabbit with Child, Germany, cw ok, C 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco Nachbau SFA, Hase mit HasenkindSchuco Nachbau SFA, Hase mit Hasenkind, France, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco u.a., Maus mit Kind + Blech HaseSchuco a.o., Mouse with Child + Rabbit out of Tin, Germany, cw defective, min. paint d., C 2-/3-See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Maus mit BallonSchuco, Maus mit Ballon, Germany, 13 cm, UW ok, Stoff min. abgenutzt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Hase mit BrilleSchuco, rabbit with glasses, Germany pw, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, Hase mit HasenkindSchuco, Rabbit with Rabbit Child, Germany, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Fahrschule mit 2 FahrzeugenSchuco, driving school with 2 vehicles, W.-Germany, mixed constr., paint d., incomplete, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017SCHUCO dancer, hare with pair of glasses, 16.5 cm,SCHUCO dancer, hare with pair of glasses, 16.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, good condition, rare German Description SCHUCO Tanzfigur, Hase mit Brille, 16,5 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust., seltenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. Ostern, Hase, Masse, Candy-Container, BruchstelleKonv. Ostern, Hase, Masse, Candy-Container, Bruchstelle an den Füßen, dazu Hase mit Wagen, 2 Papiermaché-Eier German Description Konv. Ostern, Hase, Masse, Candy-Container, Bruchstelle an den FüßSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Varianto Kasten mit 2 Autos, Tankstelle etc.Schuco, Varianto Kasten mit 2 Autos, Tankstelle etc., Okt. Z 2-, bitte besichtigen, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Affe + Clown mit 2 MaeusenSchuco, Monkey + Clown with 2 Mice, Germany, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Varianto Kasten mit 2 AutosSchuco, Varianto Kasten mit 2 Autos, LM. Okt. Z 3, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Konv. 5 Aufzieh-Figuren, darunter SCHUCO Tanzmaus,Konv. 5 Aufzieh-Figuren, darunter SCHUCO Tanzmaus, nicht kompl., Vogel, Maus, 1 SCHUCO Maus mit Frigtionsantrieb, 2 Vögel mit Kunstplüsch bezogen German Description Konv. 5 Aufzieh-Figuren,See Sold Price
Sold2020LEHMANN balloon with 2 figures, sheet metal,LEHMANN balloon with 2 figures, sheet metal, handpainted, lithographed figures , the scratches on the paintwork are caused of old age , height: 17.5 cm German Description LEHMANN Ballon mit 2 Figuren,See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Tankstellenspiel 3010 Super mit 2 AutosSchuco, Tankstellenspiel 3010 Super mit 2 Autos, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Jojo mit HaseSchuco, Jojo mit Hase, Germany VK, 8 cm, 1 Hand fehlt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Maus mit Kind + Hase mit KindSchuco, Mouse with Child + Rabbit with Child, Germany, cw ok, 1x clothes slightly bleached out, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Varianto Kasten 3010 mit 2 Autos +Schuco, Varianto Box 3010 with 2 Cars + Bridge Box, box C 2+, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Varianto Kasten 3010/F mit 2 Limousinen + Ampel 3061Schuco, Varianto Kasten 3010/F mit 2 Limousinen + Ampel 3061, W.-Germany, Blech, UW ok, Z 2+See Sold Price
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO Noah`s ark, 2 pieces, penguins in original box, 1 strap missing, SCHUCO Maskot, small hare in€30(1 bid)
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 2 pieces, 1x Lamby, with button, chest label and cloth tag label, number 2525,04, lying, 17€60
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTrökes, Heinz 3 Arbeiten. 1960er - 1972. Mit 2 Farbserigraphien und 1 Radierung. Auf€200
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF hare, with pannier, complete, No. 4340.00, pannier is a bit worn, good condition German€20
2 days LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberBulldog’ pendant. 750 yellow gold and white gold with gemstone setting.€50
1 day LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN mixed lot of 13 sales brochures and catalogs etc., among it 1949, tools and accessories€100
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 4 pieces, among it fold-out brochure (W217E) Porsche model program 1968,€50
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE press kit Porsche Carrera Cup 1990, inside with 2 B/W press photos, and announcement and€50
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHLéger, Fernand - nach La partie de campagne. 1951. Farblithographie auf Velin. 33 x 51 cm (35 x€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHVolmer, Steffen Gedanken, Bewegung. Farblithographie auf Hahnemühle-Velin (mit Wz.). 42 x 35 cm€240
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSzékessy, Karin 10 signierte Lichtdrucke. In: Pariser Zeichen. 1977. Blattmaße je 40 x 30€300