Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-DiamantringSaphir-Diamantring 585-er Weißgold, rhodiniert, ca. 3,5 g. Dreireihig ausgefasst mit Altschliffdiamanten zus. ca. 0,15 ct. 12 rundfacettierte Saphire ca. 0,50 ct. Ringgröße 62.See Sold Price
Sold2017Saphir-Ring, WG 585/000, 5 Saphire in NavetteformSaphir-Ring, WG 585/000, 5 Saphire in Navetteform geschliffen, 1 Diamant weiß, RW ca. 53,5See Sold Price
Sold20218.50 ct Diamant RingRing diamondRing 18-karat white gold, with three hundred ninety seven (397) round brilliant cut natural diamonds. Stamped 750 (18k)Total weight (grams) : 15.68 -Identification: Natural Diamond- caratSee Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Diamond & Black Onyx 18K Gold Ring, designerwith 6 round diamonds totaling .60 carat, high grade, 18k yellow gold, 15 grams, with appraisal of $4,650.00, size 10 1/4.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fancy Brown Diamond Ring Designer SignedTITLE DESCRIPTION: Signed Daussi - Stunning Fancy Brown Diamond Ring DESCRIPTION DETAIL: Earth-Mined Fancy Color Diamond and Earth-Mined Colorless Diamond Ring OVERALL CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold2018DAVID YURMAN Albion Topaz Ring Designer Ring Size 6.5Created in sterling silver and brightly polished 18KT yellow gold, this desigenr David Yurman ring features a blue topaz bezel set in the center. Stamped David Yurman. Ring size: 6.75 (Not Resizable)See Sold Price
Sold2018DAVID YURMAN Albion Topaz Ring Designer Ring Size 6.5Created in sterling silver and brightly polished 18KT yellow gold, this desigenr David Yurman ring features a blue topaz bezel set in the center. Stamped David Yurman. Ring size: 6.75 (Not Resizable)See Sold Price
Sold202314k gold & diamond solitaire ring designer Arnie- approx 4mm diamond, 8.7g, sz. 914k gold & diamond solitaire ring designer Arnie- approx 4mm diamond, 8.7g, sz. 9See Sold Price
Sold2024Gold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsGold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsRing has a wide band and tests 10k, prongs test 12k, and ring features three diamantÈ stones, is a size 6.75 and weighs 5.93 grams. Earring mounts test 14k, earrinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Triton Tungsten and Diamonds Line Ring + Designer Duster BagTriton Tungsten and Diamonds Line Ring + Designer Duster Bag Men's Triton tungsten carbide and sterling silver/925 ring with line of nine diamond rounds. Ring size 10 straight shank, used condition, 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsSterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsPretty ring has a checkerboard-cut green amethyst from "Stauer" measuring 15.3 x 11.7mm having diamantÈ clear cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Uno De 50 Azteca Silver & Swarovski Pearl Ring Designer: Uno DeDesigner: Uno De 50 Metal Content: Silver Plated Size: 7See Sold Price
Sold2018Sapphire White Topaz & saphir Ring Size 8 925 SilverItem: Sapphire White Topaz & saphir Ring Size 8 925 Silver Jewelry Gemstones: Saphir & White Topaz Size/Dimensions: Ring Size(US): 8 Additional Information: Material: 925 Silver Ring Box: No No ReservSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1920. Weissgold. Ein Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 4.80 ct si/P1-getönt. Seitlich zwei Diamantrosen. Gr. 56, 4 g.- An Rundiste zwei Kerben.See Sold Price
Sold2019Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin/750 Gelbgold. 1 Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0.80 ct H-si, 2 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.50 ct und 32 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.96 ct. Gr. 59, 6,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin. Ovaler wohl Onyx mit erhaben graviertem Merkurkopf ca. 17x13 mm, mit Diamant-Entourage ca. 0.70 ct. ca. Gr. 48 , 7,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten inDiamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten in Fantasieschliffen, rund angeordnet, zus. ca. 1.70 ct, M/N-si. Gr. 52, 3,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 0.90 ct, G/H-P1. Gr. 54, 11,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Diamantring aus den 1930er JahrenRoségold, 14 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 0,25 ct., entouriert von kleinen Diamanten und Diamantbaguetten von zus. ca. 0,85 ct.; Gew. ca. 5,46 g. Ring set with a brilliant apSee Sold Price
Sold2015*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst mit 11 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.60 ct und 10 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 1 ct, H-si. Gr. 52,5. 6,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamantring von Sigurd Persson, Schweden, 60er JahreWeißgold, gest. 750. Spiralartiger Ringkopf in korrespondierende Ringschiene übergehend, ausgefasst mit kleinen Diamanten. Herstellerzeichen. Gew. ca. 5,84 g. Ring set with diamoSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFantasy JewelryTurquoise ring, Solid Sterling Silver, December Birthstone Ring, Designer Rings,Boho Ring$230
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction1.02 ctw Oval Cut VS/SI Diamond Engagment Designer Ring 14k Yellow Gold$1
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer1 ctw Oval Cut VS/SI Diamond Engagment Designer Ring 14k Rose Gold$1
5 days LeftPacific Global Auction1 ctw Oval Cut VS/SI Diamond Engagment Designer Ring 14k White Gold$1
4 days LeftJasper52Micke Berggren, Sweden. Modernist designer ring in hammered pewter. Late 20th century.$95