Sold2021GUCCI CHAIN EMBLEM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucciChain Emblem Shoulder Bag-Beige/BrownMonogrammed Canvas-Ivory Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-39cm x 15cm x 22cm-AAP7858Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursSee Sold Price
Sold2016SALVATORE FERRAGAMO Italian Canvas & Black Leather HOBOSALVATORE FERRAGAMO Italian Canvas & Black Leather HOBO Shoulder Bag TOTE Brand: SALVATORE FERRAGAMO - made in Italy Logos / Tags: 'SALVATORE FERRAGAMO - made in Italy' tag inside (with embossed seriaSee Sold Price
Sold2015SALVATORE FERRAGAMO BLACK PEBBLED LEATHER VARA BAGSalvatore Ferragamo 'Vara' shoulder tote bag in black leather and gold tone hardware, pebbled texture pattern, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, two magnetic snap closure, bag approxSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvatore Ferragamo Canvas & Leather Large Tote BagSalvatore Ferragamo Canvas & Beige Leather Large Tote Bag, ca.2000's. Made in Italy. Comes with shoulder strap. 11"x15.5"x6"See Sold Price
Sold2016FERRAGAMO BLACK LEATHER & CANVAS TOTE BAGSalvatore Ferragamo black leather and canvas tote bag, the double leather shoulder straps over the zippered top, opening to fabric lined interior with zipper pocket, 12.5"h, 16"w, 4.25"d, 1lbs *ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salvatore Ferragamo Vintage Black Canvas Tote ShoulderBrand: Salvatore Ferragamo Title: Salvatore Ferragamo Vintage Black Canvas Tote Shoulder Bag MATERIAL: Canvas COLOR: Black MODEL: Tote GENDER: Women SIZE: Medium Condition CONDITION DETAILS: C: FAIR CSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK CANVAS MEDIUM ABBEY TOTEBAGShoulder BagGucci Medium Abbey Tote-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-31cm x 22cm x 12cm-AAP7848See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvatore Ferragamo Shoulder bag, Gancini, LeatherGrading INT/EXT: B+ : B+ EXTERIOR GRADING: B+ EXTERIOR CORNERS: Good Condition EXTERIOR METALWEAR/HARDWARE: Slight Scratches EXTERIOR CANVAS/LEATHER: Rubs EXTERIOR ADDITIONAL INFO: length:9.64in,strapSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'SUKEY' GG CANVAS LEATHER-TRIMMED TOTE BAGGucci "Sukey" tote bag, in GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, ivory leather trim, dual rolled shoulder straps, brown woven lining, single zip pocket at interior wall, magnetic snap closure aSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'SUKEY' GG MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci "Sukey" tote bag, in GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, ivory leather trim, dual rolled shoulder straps, brown woven lining, single zip pocket at interior wall, magnetic snap closure aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvatore Ferragamo Vara Tote Purse, BlushTote bag in blush colored leather, chain link shoulder straps, gold-tone hardware, and nylon lining. Magnetic snap closure. Two zippered pockets along interior walls with a larger zippered pocket in tSee Sold Price
Sold2017SALVATORE FERRAGAMO PURPLE CANVAS SHOULDER BAGSalvatore Ferragamo in purple canvas shoulder bag, long canvas and leather strap, gold tone hardware, black interior with side zipper pocket, bag: approx 8"h, 10.25"w, 3.5"d, .75lbs *Provenance: LuxurSee Sold Price
Sold2015SALVATORE FERRAGAMO PURPLE CANVAS SHOULDER BAGSalvatore Ferragamo shoulder bag in purple canvas, long canvas and leather strap, drawstring closure, gold tone hardware, black interior with single side zipper pocket, slight wear to leather, bag: apSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line -Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas -Dark Brown Leather -Champagne Gold Hardware -42cm x 23cm x11cm -AAP7843 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe deSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line-Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-42cm x 23cm x11cm-AAP7843Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvatore Ferragamo Beige Black Gancini Canvas Wristlet Cosmetic BagSalvatore Ferragamo beige and black Cosmetic bag with wrist strap. The wallet is crafted in Gancini canvas and black leather. Gold metal studs and signature Gancini logo on the front. Upper zipper cloSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE/NAVY MONOGRAM CANVAS HORSEBIT HOBOShoulder Bag Gucci Horsebit Hobo Beige/Navy Blue Monogrammed Canvas Ivory Leather Straps -Gold Hardware -38cm x 21cm x 9cm AAP8433 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, hiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvatore Ferragamo Italian Designer Leather PurseA Salvatore Ferragamo Italian designer beige evening Gancini crossbody clutch bag. Features fine Italian leather having a flap front closure with brass embossed turn clasp, and gold chain shoulder strSee Sold Price
Sold2017SALVATORE FERRAGAMO ORANGE CANVAS/LEATHER HANDBAGSalvatore Ferragamo shoulder bag in orange canvas, having white leather trim, single adjustable shoulder strap, silver tone hardware, the zipper top opening to monogram interior with single zipper pocSee Sold Price
2022FENDI BEIGE/BLACK CANVAS SHOPPING TOTEBAGShoulder BagFendi Shopping Tote-Beige/Black Zucca Canvas-Black Leather-Silver Hardware-32cm x 37cm x 10cm-AAP8268Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessoSee Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI DARK BROWN CANVAS TOP HANDLE TOTEBAGShoulder BagFendi Top Handle Tote-Dark Brown Zucca Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Ruthenium Hardware-30cm x 25cm x 8cm-AAP8371Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashionSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG PRADA FUSCHIA/BLACK CANAPA CANVAS RIGHE TOTEVTG PRADA FUSCHIA/BLACK CANAPA CANVAS LARGE RIGHE TOTEBAG - 38CM X 27CM X 23CM- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ8279- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHION ACCESSORY;See Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI CHEF SHOULDER BAG BLACK/BROWN CANVASFENDI CHEF SHOULDER BAG BLACK/BROWN CANVAS - Pink Leather Strap w/Gold Hardware - 13.8"L 9.8"H 3.1"W - Very Good Condition - AAN4582 -(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursesSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS SUKEY MEDIUM HOBO SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Sukey Medium Hobo-Beige/Dark Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Gold Hardware7cm x 26cm x 11cm-AAP2939 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausSalvatore Ferragamo Gancini shoulder bag 21 4911 canvas leather black silver hardware handbag$1
7 days LeftBidhausSalvatore Ferragamo Vara Ribbon Handbag Shoulder Bag BA214176 Navy Leather Canvas Women's$1
2 days LeftBidhausSalvatore Ferragamo Bag Tote Brown Orange Bicolor Gancini Logo AMY Leather Adult Office Business$10
5 days LeftBidhausSalvatore Ferragamo Gancini metal fittings all over pattern nylon leather semi shoulder bag beige$1
May 29BidhausSalvatore Ferragamo Gancini GU-21E187 Women's Leather Nylon Tote Bag Multi-color Purple$1
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsSalvatore Ferragamo Gancini DH-21 H484 Women's Leather Shoulder Bag Light Pink$5
3 days LeftBidhausSalvatore Ferragamo Gancini EZ-21 D186 Women's Leather Handbag Shoulder Bag Black$1
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsSalvatore Ferragamo Tote Bag Gancini Nylon Leather Beige Multicolor Women's$5
May 28BidhausSalvatore Ferragamo Gancini Kids Line Mini RE 21G098 Women Men Nylon Leather Shoulder Bag Pink$1