Sold2022Original 1970s Dali Modern Art Poster Musee FiguerasDali, Salvador 1904 - 1989Musee Figueras TheatreLithograph 197433 x 47.2 in. (84 x 120 cm)Printer: Grapholith, ParisCondition Details: (A) tiny tears and very minimal creasing and staining at the edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador DALI (1904 - 1989), "Espejo Vivo" (1973).Circa 65 cm x 49 cm das Blatt. Lithograph. Signed by hand lower right, numbered lower left 21/175. Paper with embossed stamp "Edition Galerie Spectra" (Zurich), framed under glass. Enclosed a sheet wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Seiden Kayseri, Turkey, around 1950, silk on cottonSeiden Kayseri, Turkey, around 1950, silk on cotton, approx. 175 x 120 cm, condition: 1-2 .Rugs, Carpets & FlatweavesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original French Chanel Sunglasses Poster ON LINENAnonymousChanel (Sunglasses)Offset ca. 200068.8 x 47.2 in. (175 x 120 cm)Printer: no informationCondition Details: (A) mounted on linen, minor creasing #France #Fashion #Cosmetics #Chanel #Perfume #SuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tan Tolga DemirciSalvador Dali, 58 X 48 cm. - Signed and Numbered. (Photographic Collage) Printed on high quality paper, Signed and numbered. Tan Tolga Demirci (born 31 December 1974, İstanbul) is a director, wriSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tan Tolga DemirciSalvador Dali 57 x 50 cm. Signed and Numbered. (Photographic Collage) Printed on high quality paper, Signed and numbered. Tan Tolga Demirci (born 31 December 1974, İstanbul) is a director, writerSee Sold Price
Sold2016SALVADOR DALI, 1988Salvador Dali.50 cm x 65 cm papier fait à la main.Atelier Jobin, Paris.2.000 exemplairesnuméroté au crayon, signature imprimée, Gaufrage caractéristique de l'éditeur.Referenced Catalogue RaisonnSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tan Tolga DemirciSalvador Dali, 50 X 50 cm. - Signed and Numbered. (Photographic Collage) Printed on high quality paper, Signed and numbered. Tan Tolga Demirci (born 31 December 1974, stanbul) is a director, writer. HSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tan Tolga DemirciSalvador Dali - 57 X 50 cm. Signed and Numbered. (Photographic Collage) Printed on high quality paper, Signed and numbered. Tan Tolga Demirci (born 31 December 1974, İstanbul) is a director, writSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali: blue ink drawingTitle: Salvador Dali: blue ink drawing Description: Dali 'to the Desnudo. Book with blue ink drawing of Salvador Dali, size 18 x 25 cm, signed 'Salvador Dali' and dated 1952. Expertise of Mr. Bruce HoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali drawing signed by handDrawing attributed to Salvador Dali , measures 29 x 21 cm . Framed. Without documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador DaliSalvador Dali,50 cm x 65 cm.Catalogue Raisonné Albert Field / Werkverzeichnis Michler / Löpsinger.Atelier Jobin, Paris.1984. Signed in print.Careful packaging and international registered shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador DaliSalvador Dali,50 cm x 65 cm.Atelier Jobin, Paris.1984.Careful packaging and international registered shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador DaliSalvador Dali,50 cm x 65 cm. Paris.1984.Careful packaging and international registered shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador DaliSalvador Dali,50 cm x 65 cm.Catalogue Raisonné Albert Field / Werkverzeichnis Michler / Löpsinger.Atelier Jobin, Paris.1984Signed in the plate.The Temptation of Saint Anthony.2000 copiesCareful packSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Lithograph Size 65 x 50 cm! Signed, limited, embossing stampSalvador Dali lithograph.Edicion: CC/MMM. The lithograph has a license dry stamp, as well as signed by hand and printed on handmade cotton paper.Size 66x51 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali drawing signed by handDrawing attributed to Salvador Dali , measures 29,5 x 21 cm . Framed. 41,5 x 33 cm. It does not have a certificate of authenticitySee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali drawing signed by handDrawing attributed to Salvador Dali , measures 29,2 x 21 cm . Framed. 39,5 x 31 cm. It does not have a certificate of authenticitySee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali drawing signed by handDrawing attributed to Salvador Dali , measures 29,5 x 21 cm . Framed. 38 x 30 cm. It does not have a certificate of authenticitySee Sold Price
Sold2023ANATOLIA Turkish carpet with external frame and decorations on a brown background, 1950 circa.ANATOLIA Turkish carpet with external frame and decorations on a brown background, 1950 circa. Wool and cotton. Cm 120,00 x 175,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tan Tolga DemirciSalvador Dali Vol 8 57 x 50 cm. Signed and Numbered. (Photographic Collage) Printed on high quality paper, Signed and numbered. Tan Tolga Demirci (born 31 December 1974, İstanbul) is a director,See Sold Price
Jun 04Vintage Art Finder GalleryPastel drawing Salvador Dali after Spanish Surrealist drawer head woman€800
5 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), 'Imaginations et Objets du Futur', 1975, portfolio with ten framed€20,000
Jun 03The Art's WorldSALVADOR DALI - SURREALISTIC SEASCAPE - OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS - IN THE STYLE OF€1,350