Sold2021Salvador Dali, (After), "Don Quixote" Limited editionBronze Sculpture Abstract Modern Art Don Quixote Hot Cast by Dali Condition: This sculpture is in perfect condition. Bronze Dimensions : Height 18" x Width 13" Weight : 10 LBS The sculpture offered heSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali Limited Edition Lithograph Don QuixoteSalvador Dali "don quixote el cid" limited edition lithograph facsimile signed pencil numbered edition of 500 No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reserve as a courtesy so that collectors canSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Relief PlaqueDescription - Salvador Dali Don Quixote Martin Lawrence Limited Editions relief plaque 101/175. Dimensions - box- 29.5" x 21" x 3" plaque- 26.5" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador DaliSalvador Dali Don Quixote Impossible Dream Signed Limited Edition GicleeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Etchings Limited EditionSalvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Salvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes and is custom framSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Etchings Limited EditionSalvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Salvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered and is custom framed. ApproSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed.See Sold Price
2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Don Quixote Suite Colored original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali "Don Quixote" EtchingSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), "Don Quixote", Etching, limited edition by The Collector's Guild, Ltd., certificate of authenticity label to verso, signed in plate, circa 1960s, giltwood frame. ImSee Sold Price
Sold2021Limited Edition Salvador Dali Don Quixote Gold BasSalvador Dali Bas Relief with Gold patina. Comes with the original black velvet portfolio box. This was signed in the bas relief and not hand-signed. This is #M75 Out Of #125. Is approx 18 3/4" x 3" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Edition Salvador Dali Don Quixote Gold Bas ReliefSalvador Dali Bas Relief with Gold patina. Comes with the original black velvet portfolio box. This was signed in the bas relief and not hand-signed. This is #M75 Out Of #125. Is approx 18 3/4" x 3" xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "DON QUICHOTTE" Limited Ed. LithographSALVADOR DALI "DON QUICHOTTE" DON QUIXOTE FROM DALINEAN HORSE SUITE LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 NOTE: The number pictured in the photo will not be the nuSee Sold Price
Sold2018SALVADOR DALI "DON QUICHOTTE" DON QUIXOTE FROM DALINEANSALVADOR DALI "DON QUICHOTTE" DON QUIXOTE FROM DALINEAN HORSE SUITE LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 NOTE: The number pictured in the photo will not be the nuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "DON QUICHOTTE" Limited Ed. LithographSALVADOR DALI "DON QUICHOTTE" DON QUIXOTE FROM DALINEAN HORSE SUITE LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 NOTE: The number pictured in the photo will not be the nuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "DON QUICHOTTE" Limited Ed. LithographSALVADOR DALI "DON QUICHOTTE" DON QUIXOTE FROM DALINEAN HORSE SUITE LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 NOTE: The number pictured in the photo will not be the nuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali - Don Quixote Silver Patina SculptureArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Don Quixote Silver Patina Sculpture Year: 1980 Dimensions: 26.5in. by 19in. Edition: 131 from the limited edition of 175 Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dalì - Don QuixoteSalvador Dalì "Don Quixote". Beautiful lithograph after the spanish master Salvador Dalì. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Birkhauser Kunstverlag, Basel. Lithograph,See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Lithograph Print, Don QuixoteMarked limited edition 145 of 500 in pencil lower left. Printed signature lower right. Unframed. Sight size; 11.6"W x 15.4"H. Print size; 16.7"W x 22.5"H. #SalvadorDali #Lithograph #DonQuixote Artist:See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dalì - Don QuixoteSalvador Dalì "Don Quixote". Beautiful lithograph by the spanish master Salvador Dalì. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Birkhauser Kunstverlag, Basel. Lithograph, siSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Signed Don Quixote Bas Relief PlaqueSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). Limited Edition relief art plaque with the work titled, "Don Quixote." Depicts in high relief the Cervantes Spaniard on horseback. Signed in relief lower right andSee Sold Price
Sold2017SALVADOR DALI L/E "DON QUIXOTE" BRONZE SCULPTURELimited Edition Salvador Dali Bronze Bas-Relief Sculpture Titled "Don Quixote". Published by Martin Lawrence LTD. Van Nuys, California. Measures 18-1/2" Wide x 26-1/2" Tall. Limited edition 14/215 worSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (attr.) - Don QuixoteSalvador Dalì "Don Quixote". Beautiful HAND SIGNED lithograph after the spanish master Salvador Dalì. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Birkhauser Kunstverlag, BaSee Sold Price
Sold2018SALVADOR DALI c 1977 DON QUIXOTE LITHOVintage c. 1977 Salvador Dali Sepia Lithograph, edition 34/500. Limited edition, signed in the Plate and numbered in pencil. Framed and matted. Some minor foxing to mat and very faint foxing to borderSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "DonSalvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "Don Quixote" Bronze patina. In portfolio. Signed in sculpture. Good condition. Folio measures 3" H x 29-1/2" L x 21" W. Shipping: Third party. (estiSee Sold Price
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Lithograph$1
4 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Lithograph$1
May 251 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Lithograph$130
4 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Don Quixote La Mancha Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$1
4 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryDali Don Quixote La Mancha Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and numbered$1,700
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Geopolitical Child Watching after Salvador Dali limited edition$100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered lithograph 1978$1,000
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition lithograph Hand signed and numbered$1,200
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Geopolitical Child Watching after Salvador Dali limited edition$100
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered lithograph 1978$1,020