Sold2017Salvador Dali (1904-1989)- Graphiti On Paper- ATTRIB.Salvador Dali (1904-1989)- Graphiti On Paper- ATTRIB. COA He was the most Celebrate artistis of of all time.- Size: 13"h x 19"w-frame: 23.5"h x 30"w- Shipping Within US: $125.00See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (1904-1989)- Mixed Media On Paper-Salvador Dali (1904-1989)- Mixed Media On Paper- ATTRIB. Certificate of Authenticity- He was the most Celebrate artistis of of all time.- Size: 11.5"h x 8.5"w-With frame: 23.5"h x 20.5"w- Shipping WitSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali watercolorPrivate Collection 12" x 8.50" (Attrib.)With Attrib Certificate Salvador Dali 1904-1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain. ( Conditions GSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali Watercolor on paperPrivate Collection 17" x 21" (Attrib.) With Attrib Certificate Salvador Dali 1904-1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain. (Condition Good)See Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali WatercolorPrivate Collection 13.5" x 10.5" Attrib. With Certificate. Salvador Dali 1904-1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain. Attributed to SalvadoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali WatercolorPrivate Collection 19.25" x 14" Attrib. with Certificate Salvador Dali 1904 -1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain.Dalí attended drawingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali Mixed Media on paperPrivate Collection 14" X 10.5" (Attrib.)With Certificate Salvador Dali 1904-1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain. ( Conditions Good)See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali oil on canvasPrivate Collection 16"x 22" (Attrib.) With Attrib Certificate & Provenance Salvador Dali 1904 -1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain. AmazSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali Watercolor on paperPrivate Collection 11.25" x 7.5" Attrib. with Certificate Salvador Dali 1904-1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain. Attributed to SalvadorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali Watercolor on paperPrivate Collection 17" x 21" Attrib. With Certificate Salvador Dali 1904 -1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain. (Condition Good)See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali Watercolor on paperPrivate Collection 13" x 19" Attrib. With Certificate Salvador Dali 1904 -1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain. (Condition Good)See Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali Gouache on paperPrivate Collection 13.5" x 18.5" Attrib. with Certificate Salvador Dali 1904-1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain. attributed to SalvadorSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali WatercolorPrivate Collection 9.75" x 12" Attrib. with Certificate Salvador Dali 1904 -1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain. Attributed to SalvadorSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali Watercolor on paperPrivate Collection 17" x 14" (Attrib.) With Attrib Certificate & Provenance Salvador Dali 1904-1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain. (ConSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali Watercolor on paperPrivate Collection 9"x 8" (Attrib.) With Attrib Certificate & Provenance Salvador Dali 1904 - 1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain. (CondSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali Watercolor on paperPrivate Collection 23" x 19" Attrib. with certificate . Salvador Dali 1904-1989 Catalan,Spanish, was a prominent Spanish surrealist painter born in Figueres, Catalonia, Spain.Born in Figueres, CatalonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (Attrib), Tempera Painting on paper.attributed to Salvador Dali (1904-1989). Autumnal Cannibalism Approximately 8.0 in. x 8.5 in.. Surrealistic figures Tempera on paper. Framed under glass. Certificate of authenticity #2469633 from GeraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Attrib. Salvador Dali (1904-1989), "Combat deAttributed to Salvador Dali (1904-1989), "Combat de Cavaliers", numbered print, numbered 128/250, framed frame: 25 x 54" We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please eSee Sold Price
Sold2021Attrib. Salvador Dali (1904-1989), OvejaAttributed to Salvador Dali (1904-1989), oveja, numbered print, numbered 134/357, framed frame: 22 x 19" We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shipSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (1904-1989)- He was the most CelebratedSalvador Dali (1904-1989)- He was the most Celebrated artistis of all time- Oil on Canvas (attrib -coa)- Size: 16"h x 20"w- Comes with frame- Shipping Within US: $149.00See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (1904-1989)- - He was the most CelebratedSalvador Dali (1904-1989)- - He was the most Celebrated artistis of all time-oil on canvas (-attrib -coa) Size: 18"h x 14"w- Shipping Within US:$99.00See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (1904-1989)- - He was the most CelebratedSalvador Dali (1904-1989)- - He was the most Celebrated artistis of all time-Graphite on paper (-attrib -coa) Size: 14"h x 21.5"w- Shipping Within US:$99.00See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (1904-1989)- - He was the most CelebratedSalvador Dali (1904-1989)- - He was the most Celebrated artistis of all time-Water color on paper(attrib -coa)- Size: 12.5"h x 8"w- frame 21"h x 17"w Shipping Within US:$99.00See Sold Price
2018Salvador Dali (1904-1989)- - He was the most CelebratedSalvador Dali (1904-1989)- - He was the most Celebrated artistis of all time-Graphite on paper (-attrib -coa) Size: 11.5"h x 17.5"w- Shipping Within US:$99.00See Sold Price
2 days LeftSapphire Auction GallerySalvador Dali - Vintage 1970 Jerusalem Prints, Grouping of 10$100(1 bid)
Jun 01Northgate Gallery, Inc.Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Embossed Colored Lithograph, Signed and Numbered, 132/250$100
May 30The Rug LifeSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) LIMITED EDITION COLOR GICLEE TITLED LINCOLN IN DALIVISION – 22IN x 27IN$250
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Course (Race Horse)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsTwo gastronomical books by Salvador Dali (1904-1989), 'Les Diners de Gala' and 'The Wines of Gala'€1,500
May 30BonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) Space Venus, 1977 Bronze à patine marron et or Signature incis...€6,500(1 bid)
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), 'Imaginations et Objets du Futur', 1975, portfolio with ten framed€20,000
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLe Cheval de la Mort (Horse of Death) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)$1
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Chevalier Romain (The Roman Cavalier)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500
May 30BonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) Caballo Riendo, circa 1970 Paire de boutons de manchettesEdition sp...€120
7 days LeftBonhamsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989); Anti-Umbrella with Atomized Liquid, from Imaginations and Object...$1,200
May 30The Rug LifeSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) LITHOGRAPH TITLED GIRLS BACK, 18IN x 21IN (46cm x 53cm)$200
May 30The Rug LifeSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) LITHOGRAPH TITLED GALA CONTEMPLATING THE MEDITERRANEAN WHICH AT TWENTY$450
May 30BonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) Carmen la Crotalos Sculpture-bijouPince en argent (800°/00)Signat...€280
May 30BonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) Tristan et Iseult, 1970 (Michler & Löpsinger, 406-426; Field, 70....€6,500