Sold2018Rusty Staub "Le Grand Orange" Autographed JerseyDaniel Joseph "Rusty" Staub was a right fielder, designated hitter, and first baseman. He played in Major League Baseball for 23 years with five teams. This New York Mets autographed jersey signed bySee Sold Price
Sold2022New york mets original 3 1/2" Rusty Staub pinNew york mets original 3 1/2" Rusty Staub pinSee Sold Price
Sold20221963 Topps Crease Free Rusty Staub Rookie1963 Topps Crease Free Rusty Staub RookieSee Sold Price
Sold20171975 Topps Christmas Rack Pack Rusty Staub On Top1975 Topps Christmas Rack Pack Rusty Staub On TopSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Assorted 1969 Topps Stamps W/ Some Stars - Varying Conditions - Rusty Staub, Boog Powell, RonLot of Assorted 1969 Topps Stamps W/ Some Stars - Varying Conditions - Rusty Staub, Boog Powell, Ron SantoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (20) 1965 Topps Baseball Cards - Jim Kaat, Joe Nuxhall and Rusty StaubLot of (20) 1965 Topps Baseball Cards - Jim Kaat, Joe Nuxhall and Rusty StaubSee Sold Price
Sold20201968 Topps Posters Rusty Staub & Orlando Cepeda1968 Topps Posters Rusty Staub & Orlando CepedaSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSTY STAUB AUTOGRAPHED 5" X 7" PHOTOGRAPHRUSTY STAUB AUTOGRAPHED 5" X 7" PHOTOGRAPHSee Sold Price
Sold20171963 ROOKIE STARS (RUSTY STAUB) 1963 TOPPS #544 -#1963 ROOKIE STARS (RUSTY STAUB) 1963 TOPPS #544 - RC - HI #See Sold Price
Sold2021EARLY 1980s GRADED BASEBALL CARD LOT (RUSTY STAUB/EARLY 1980s GRADED BASEBALL CARD LOT (RUSTY STAUB/ STEVE CARLTON)See Sold Price
Sold202212 PANINI RUSTY STAUB GAME USED BAT2012 PANINI GOLDEN AGE RUSTY STAUB GAME USED BAT CARD THIS IS A WONDERFUL CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! PLEASE VIEW THE PHOTO(S) TO HELP DETERMINE THE CONDITION OF THIS ITEM BUT I DO MY BEST TO LIST AN APPRSee Sold Price
Sold20221971 Topps Super Rusty Staub #9 & Sam McDowell #161971 Topps Super Rusty Staub #9 & Sam McDowell #16See Sold Price
4 days LeftPacific Global Auctionrusty staub PSA DNA cert autograph major league oml signed baseball$130
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerRusty Staub Leroy Neiman Lithograph Poster 25x36 NY Mets Vintage 1975 ORIGINAL$140
2 days LeftMeander Auctions by Andrew Richmond and Hollie Davis"FREDDY FREELOADER" BY RUSTY RUST (20TH CENTURY)$50
1 day LeftSloans & KenyonVINTAGE RED PAINTED METAL CYLINDRICAL LIFT-LID BALLOT BOX (RUSTY), - H: 13"; D: 26".$20
3 days LeftBidhausAntique Rusty Red Tribal Design 9X13 Farmhouse Oriental Rug Handmade Wool Carpet$10