Sold2017Ring, WG 585/000, 1 Aquamarinrechteck ca. 4,0 ct (10,9Ring, WG 585/000, 1 Aquamarinrechteck ca. 4,0 ct (10,9 x 8,9 mm, sehr helle Farbe), RW ca. 55See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, WG 585/000, 1 Akoja-Perle D = 8,0 mm, 10 SaphireRing, WG 585/000, 1 Akoja-Perle D = 8,0 mm, 10 Saphire (facettiert), RW ca. 53,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "KLASSIKER, WG 585/000, 1 Akoja-Perle, 8 SmaragdeRing, "KLASSIKER, WG 585/000, 1 Akoja-Perle, 8 Smaragde (fac.) im Kranz gefasst ca. 0,65 ct, RW ca. 56,5See Sold Price
Sold2017Passagierschiff Aquitania (Nachguss)professioneller Nachguss aus den 1980er Jahren, R 1, fast neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge und Schiffe)See Sold Price
Sold2021An Indian Figure of HanumanHanuman-Darstellung Indien Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 60,5 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Anlässlich mehrerer Indien-Reisen in den 1970er Jahren vor Ort erworben. CHF 1 000See Sold Price
Sold2017PORSCHE/CROSS High-quality ballpoint from the '70s, inPORSCHE/CROSS High-quality ballpoint from the '70s, in original case, condition 1- German Description PORSCHE/CROSS, Hochwertiger Kugelschreiber aus den 70er Jahren, im Originaletui, Zust. 1-See Sold Price
5 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.14K Gold WG Red Stone Ring. Art Deco Vintage. Marked 14K. Size 10.5.$150
5 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.18K WG Gold Pearl Ring with Diamonds. 7mm Pearl. Three small diamonds on each side. Size: 7. Unmarke$90(2 bids)
5 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Vintage 14K Gold Lioness Ring. Faceted Purple Stone. Marked 14K Size. 8.$200
558 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k White Gold 1.09 ctw Diamond Solitaire Sapphire Halo W/ Milgrain Ring$1
2 days LeftJohn McInnis Auctioneers,LLCVINTAGE PLATINUM DIAMONDS AND SAPPHIRE BYPASS RING$3,250(5 bids)
227 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 18K Yellow Gold FINE GIA Cabochon Orangy Red Coral Baguette Diamond Ring$1(1 bid)
503 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersRetro Vintage Handmade 14k Rose Gold 13.7mm Synthetic Alexandrite Solitaire Ring$1