Sold2023Star Wars Vintage Kenner Return of the Jedi Emperor's Royal Guard 1983 65 Blotch BackAs Shown Card and FigureSee Sold Price
Sold2022MPC Star Wars Return Of The Jedi A-Wing Fighter Model kit 1983 Complete SEALDMPC Star Wars Return Of The Jedi A-Wing Fighter Model kit 1983 Complete NEW IN BOX SEALEDSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS KENNERSTAR WARS KENNER 1983 NEW OLD STOCK SEALED RETURN OF THE JEDI *LUKE SKYWALKER*See Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS KENNERSTAR WARS KENNER 1983 NEW OLD STOCK SEALED RETURN OF THE JEDI *DARTH VADER*See Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS KENNERSTAR WARS KENNER 1983 NEW OLD STOCK RETURN OF THE JEDI *SPEEDER BIKE VEHICLE*See Sold Price
Sold2023Gentle Giant Emperor's Royal Guard StatueGentle Giant Star Wars Return of the Jedi Emperor's Royal Guard Limited Edition Statue. Limited Edition #465/3500. New in Box. All invoices must be paid for within 24 hours. We offer multiple shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS KENNERSTAR WARS KENNER 1983 NEW OLD STOCK SEALED RETURN OF THE JEDI *IMPERIAL COMMANDER*See Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS KENNERSTAR WARS KENNER 1983 NEW OLD STOCK SEALED RETURN OF THE JEDI *LOBOT*See Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS KENNERSTAR WARS KENNER 1983 NEW OLD STOCK SEALED RETURN OF THE JEDI *TEEBO*See Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS KENNERSTAR WARS KENNER 1983 NEW OLD STOCK SEALED RETURN OF THE JEDI *REBEL COMMANDER*See Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS KENNERSTAR WARS KENNER 1983 NEW OLD STOCK OPEN RETURN OF THE JEDI *4-LOM*, *TEEBO* & *WEEQUAY*See Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS KENNERSTAR WARS KENNER 1983 NEW OLD STOCK SEALED RETURN OF THE JEDI *WEEQUAY*See Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS KENNERSTAR WARS KENNER 1983 NEW OLD STOCK RETURN OF THE JEDI *NIKTO* OPEN SEALSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 7 Kenner Star Wars Return of the Jedi FiguresIncludes Teebo, The Emperor, Admiral Ackbar, new in original packaging, each measures 9 x 6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Star Wars ROTJ Rancor Keeper, Emperor, GamorreanLot of 4, Vintage, Mint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi action figures by Kenner, 1983. Includes "(2) Rancor Keeper, The Emperor, and Gamorrean Guard". Each figure on 77-A card back. Blister isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Canadian Variant Star Wars Return of The Jedi Princess Leia Organa Action Figure1983 Kenner. Punched. Like New in Original Packaging. Good blister condition. Sticker residue upper right.See Sold Price
Sold20171983 Star Wars ROTJ Emperor's Royal Guard MOC 77Mint on Unpunched Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi "Emperor's Royal Guard" Action Figure, 77 Back, 1983, Kenner. Bubble is well attached to the card and slightly yellowed. Card shows edge and cornerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Star Wars Return of the Jedi Klaatu Action Figure in Original BoxNew in original packaging. Kenner 1983. Package measures 9 x 6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Emperor's Royal Guard 79 Back Return of the Jedi-MOC1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Emperor's Royal Guard-MOC. 79 Back.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Vintage Star Wars FiguresLot of 2 vintage Star Wars Return of the Jedi action figures including Emperor's Royal Guard with weapon, marked Taiwan 1983, and Palpatine Darth Sidous, The Emperor with cane, marked 1984. In good coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kenner 1983 Star Wars "Return of the Jedi" Action Five Piece Figure Hammerhead LotKenner 1983 Star Wars "Return of the Jedi" Five Piece Action Figure Hammerhead Lot, to include Emperor's Royal Guard, The Emperor, Nien Nunb, Wicket W. Warrick, along with Rebel Commando, in originalSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars The Emperor 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi The Emperor-MOC. 77 Back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20211983 STAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI "THE EMPEROR"1983 STAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI "THE EMPEROR" FIGURINESee Sold Price
Sold2017STAR WARS ROTJ DARTH VADER & EMPOR GUARD BANKS1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Darth Vader and Emperor's Royal Guard Banks. Both mint in the boxes. 10" Excellent-Near MintSee Sold Price
May 30PropstoreSTAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - James Earl Jones, Ian McDiarmid and Dave Prowse Autographed L£200
May 30PropstoreSTAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - Dated "Revenge" US One-Sheet - Rolled, 1983£800(1 bid)
May 30PropstoreSTAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - Mark Hamill Autographed Black Series Force FX Luke Skywalker £400
May 30PropstoreSTAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - Japanese B2 - Yamakatsu 'Starfall' Style, 1983£800
May 30PropstoreSTAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - "Read-Along Storybook" UK Quad - Rolled, 1983£500
May 26GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(5) 1994 JusToys Star Wars Play Sets/Action Figure-NOS$20(1 bid)
May 26Caff's Collectibles1983 Topps Star Wars Return of Jedi Boba Fett Sticker #25 Red PSA 6 EX MT$10
May 25Caff's Collectibles1983 Topps Star Wars Return Of The Jedi Panini Complete 180 Sticker Card Set With Album NM$50
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDave Prowse Darth Vader Signed Star Wars Photo Custom Framed Display JSA COA$10
May 30PropstoreSTAR WARS ORIGINAL TRILOGY (1977-83) - Dave Prowse and Jeremy Bulloch Autographed Photographs£200
May 30PropstoreSTAR WARS: ORIGINAL TRILOGY (1977-1983) - Three Matching Signed and Hand-Numbered Limited Edition Pr£150
2 days LeftZikorn Arts & History ObjectsGloria Swanson, Signed 1st Edition: Swanson on Swanson 1980$100(1 bid)