Sold2021Pete Rose Signed Card 1982 Topps #636 Auto Graded GemPete Rose Signed Card 1982 Topps #636 Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! PSA/DNA SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pete Rose Autographed 1969 Topps Card #424 Cincinnati RPete Rose Autographed 1969 Topps Card #424 Cincinnati Reds Auto Grade Gem Mint 10 Beckett BASSee Sold Price
Sold2024PETE ROSE AUTOGRAPHED 1963 TOPPS RC REPRINT CARD REDS GEM 10 AUTO PSA/DNA 203895Condition: Ungraded - Very good: Not in original packaging or professionally graded ,Player/Athlete: Pete Rose,Team: Cincinnati Reds,Sport: Baseball,Product: Card,Autographed: Yes,Signed By: Pete RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Magic Johnson Authentic Signed 1981 Topps #21 Card AutoMagic Johnson Authentic Signed 1981 Topps #21 Card Auto 10 BAS SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold202449ers Joe Montana Authentic Signed 1988 Topps #38 Card Auto Grade 10 BAS Slabbed49ers Joe Montana Authentic Signed 1988 Topps #38 Card Auto Grade 10 BAS SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lakers Magic Johnson Signed 1981 Topps #21 Card Auto GrLakers Magic Johnson Signed 1981 Topps #21 Card Auto Graded Gem 10! BAS SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2024ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 EFDOTICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 EFDOT CARD GEM 10 AUTO TEAL /10 BECKETT ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 EFDOT CARD GEM 10 AUTO TEAL /10 BECKETT SKU no: RBJ7351153000536See Sold Price
Sold2022Nikolai Ivanovich Vasilieff(Massachusetts/New York/Russian Federation, 1892-1970) Red Table, signed lower right "N. Vasilieff", oil on canvas, 33 x 41 in.; white gold leaf frame, 38-1/2 x 46-1/4 in. Note: Exhibited: The WilliamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden HazeHenry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden Haze Signed Faulkner (lr), inscribed #21 and as titled on the reverse Oil on card 8 1/2 x 10 1/4 inches (21.6 x 26 cm) C From the Estate of Norma KipSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol, Silkscreen, Pete Rose(American, 1928-1987) signed by Andy Warhol and Pete Rose, numbered PP 5/8. Overall: 4'1"h x 41-1/2"w Sight: 39"h x 31"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Le Pho (1907 - 2001) Bouquet À La Nappe Rose (Bouquet Over Pink Tablecloth)Bouquet À La Nappe Rose (Bouquet Over Pink Tablecloth) signed 'Le Pho' and signed again in Chinese (lower right) ca. 1970 oil on canvas 28 3/4" x 23 5/8" (73 cm x 60 cm) PROVENANCE:León GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2017Dale Chihuly (American, b. 1941)Dale Chihuly (American, b. 1941) "Cobalt Blue Macchia Set with Red Lip Wrap", 1990 blown glass the medium-sized bowl signed in etch: "Chihuly/90". largest h. 10", w. 26-3/4", d. 26-3/4", medium h. 10-See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Royal Doulton Tiffany & Co PlatesPair of Royal Doulton Tiffany & Co New York Cobalt Blue and Gilt Painted Cabinet Plates. Signed. Measures 10-1/4". Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $100.00 - $200.00 Domestic Shipping: $66.00See Sold Price
Sold2022** δ Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) after. Nu au Faubourg St. Honoré (Czwiklitzer 357)** δ Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) after. Nu au Faubourg St. Honoré (Czwiklitzer 357)Offset lithograph printed in colours, 1970, signed in red crayon, numbered from the edition of 100, publishedSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pierre Eugene Montezin (1874-1946 French)Still life with red roses and Chinese vase, signed lower right: Montezin, oil on canvas, 28'' H x 23'' W, est: $18,000/22,000 Note: The authenticity of this work has been confirmed by Cyril Klein-MontSee Sold Price
Sold2022After Jean-Baptiste Camille COROT: Landscape - O/COil painting on canvas of a landscape with a figure, signed lower right. [Art: 10 3/4" H x 14" W; Frame: 20 1/2" H x 17 1/2" W]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Alex Simeon Janvier, Alberta / Canada (b. 1935), Steps to Take, gouache on paperAlex Simeon JanvierAlberta / Canada, (b. 1935)Steps to Takegouache on papersigned lower left, framed.10 3/4 x 14 1/2 inches (visible)See Sold Price
Sold2016Bernar Venet Sculpture Five Indeterminate LinesBernar Venet Sculpture Five Indeterminate Lines 1995 Edition of 8/ 12. Torch cut steel sculpture. 16 x 36 x 10 3/4 inches. Signed, dated and numbered on the base lower right corner. Published by UniveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Charles Bartlett woodcutCharles Bartlett- ''Hawaiian Fisherman'' (Miles 48)- woodcut in colors, 1919, signed in red pencil. 10 x 14 1/2''See Sold Price
Sold2017ATTRIBUTED TO ALEKSEY PETROVICH BOGOLIUBOV (RUSSIANATTRIBUTED TO ALEKSEY PETROVICH BOGOLIUBOV (RUSSIAN 1824-1896) A Russian Barque Moored at Dusk, oil on canvas 18.5 x 27 cm (7 1/4 x 10 1/2 in.) signed lower left PROVENANCE Christie`s, South KensingtoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Burlington Ware Toby JugVintage Burlington Ware Pottery Toby Jug. Signed. Measures 10-1/2" x 6-1/4" x 6". Condition: Crazing otherwise good condition. Estimate: $50.00 - $250.00 Domestic Shipping: $66.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Pedro Friedeberg (Mexican, b. 1936)Pedro Friedeberg (Mexican, b. 1936), "Hand and Foot Table", carved wood with red lacquer, signed on foot, h. 22 1/4 in., dia. 26 1/2 in. Provenance: The Estate of Caroline P. Ireland.See Sold Price
Sold2017Persian Kashan Signed Cranberry Red Oriental Rug 11x14Rug: Persian Kashan Signed Cranberry Red Oriental Rug Size: 10 feet 6 inches x 14 feet 1 inch Serial ID #: 10042k Design: Kashan Origin: Persia Age: Signed and Dated Mansorai, 1949 Pattern: Overall deSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsReds Pete Rose "4256" Signed 1971 Topps #100 Card Auto Graded 10! BAS Slabbed 1$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsReds Pete Rose "4256" Signed 1971 Topps #100 Card Auto Graded 10! BAS Slabbed 3$10
750 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLakers Magic Johnson "HOF 02" Signed 1981 Topps #21 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed 4$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Magic Johnson "HOF 02" Signed 1981 Topps #21 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed 4$10
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsRed Wings Steve Yzerman Signed 1990 Topps #222 Card Auto Graded 10! BAS Slabbed$10
Jun 14Mynt AuctionsBroncos Champ Bailey Signed 2005 Topps Turkey Red #37A Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
1028 Lots AwayMynt Auctions76ers Julius "Dr. J" Erving Signed 1981 Topps #30 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
687 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsOrenthal James OJ Simpson HOF 85 Signed 1970 Topps #90 RC Card Auto 10 BAS Slab$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsGiants Lawrence Taylor Signed 1982 Topps #434 Card Auto 10 BAS Slabbed$14(2 bids)
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Magic Johnson "HOF 02" Signed 1981 Topps #21 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed 6$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJazz Adrian Dantley "HOF 2008" Signed 1980 Topps #34 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed 1$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions76ers Julius "Dr. J." Erving Signed 1981 Topps #E104 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJazz Adrian Dantley "HOF 2008" Signed 1981 Topps #40 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCowboys Bob Lilly "2x Insc." Signed 1972 Topps #145 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBills O.J. Simpson "HOF 85" Signed 1971 Topps #260 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed 2$10