Sold2015Lalique D'Orsay Le Lys Perfume BottleLalique D'Orsay Le Lys Perfume Bottle, impressed R. Lalique {Height 9 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017R. Lalique "Le Jade" Perfume Bottle,for Roger & Gallet, 1927, stopper broken and part is in neck, 2 3/4", Art Deco bird and foliage, scarce.See Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat/R. Lalique, D'Orsay Violette Bottle1912 Baccarat/R. Lalique, D'Orsay Violette Perfume Bottle and cover, frost crystal, inner stopper, silver and gold finished bronze fittings with molded label. (Lalique - 68) Provenance: single owner lSee Sold Price
Sold2017AN R. LALIQUE LE LYS FRENCH CRYSTAL PERFUME BOTTLE'Le Lys' pattern bottle with brown stain, embossed signature underside of the base. Measures 4 x 2.75 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything weSee Sold Price
Sold2021R. LALIQUE 'Les Fleurs D'Orsay' Five Perfume DisplayR. LALIQUE 'Les Fleurs D'Orsay' Five Perfume Display Bottle, ca. 1925signed faintly; stoppers numbered and labeled; height: 1 1/2 in., length: 8 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold20211923 R. Lalique D'Orsay Chypre1923 R. Lalique for D'Orsay Chypre clear glass perfume bottle and stopper. Lalique mark. *Rare early version with domed flower centers and convex petals; replaced by a simplified design in 1924. 2 3/4See Sold Price
Sold20161911 R. Lalique "Ambre" perfume bottle1911 R. Lalique for D’orsay Ambre D’Orsay, perfume bottle and stopper, black glass, corners molded with four different maidens holding flowers, floral stopper (minor under edge corner chip), moldeSee Sold Price
Sold2023R Lalique Arys L'Amour dans le Coeur BottleR. Lalique, Arys L'Amour dans le Coeur perfume bottle and stopper. C. 1920. Clear/frost glass, sepia patina, recessed cupid with bow. Molded Lalique mark. (Lalique - 13) Provenance: single owner lifetSee Sold Price
Sold20171920 R. Lalique - Le Temps des Lilas bottle1920 R. Lalique for Houbigant Le Temps des Lilas perfume bottle and stopper, clear glass, molded label, cord seal, box and wrapper. Lalique mark. 3 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage R LALIQUE Perfumer Perfume Bottle. " D'OrVintage R LALIQUE Perfumer Perfume Bottle. " D'Orsay" Five petal floral design. Impressed R Lalique. -- Dimensions: H: 7 inches: W: 5 inches: D: 2 inches --- US Shipping charge: $35See Sold Price
Sold20181920 R. Lalique for D'Orsay perfume tester in box1920 R. Lalique for D'Orsay "La Renommee" perfume tester, frost glass bed with five wells, cast in two parts fused by reheating, bramble pattern, molded label, floral frost glass stoppers, molded perfSee Sold Price
Sold20171912 R. Lalique/Baccarat - D'Orsay bottle1912 R. Lalique/Baccarat for D'Orsay Ambre D'Orsay frost Baccarat crystal perfume bottle in two sections, stopper, labeling on partial gilt silver mounts, Lalique mark, box. 5 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold20211924 Rene Lalique Meudon powder box, D'Orsay1924 R. Lalique "Meudon” powder box for D'Orsay, clear/frost glass cover, brown celluloid base (warped). Both parts marked Lalique. *Rare earliest version of this box, later issued for Lalique shopsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rene Lalique, a Mystere glass perfume bottle, modelRene Lalique, a Mystere glass perfume bottle, model D'Orsay Perfume 10, designed circa 1911, black with white staining, incised mark R Lalique France, 10.2cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Rene Lalique 1919 D'Orsay Roses Perfume cardsRare find of 30 R. Lalique 1919 perfume cards for D'Orsay Roses , embossed heavy paper, tinted pink, 3 packs of 10 in drawer-slide box. 2 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique 'Le Baiser Du Faune' BottleLe Baiser du Faune' A Clear and Frosted Perfume Bottle, model introduced 1928 Marcilhac Molinard -2 Molded R LALIQUE and signed Molinard Paris France (Lalique - 17) Provenance: single owner lifetime cSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two R Lalique Perfume BottlesA black crystal bottle having a caryatid at each corner and stopper with molded stylized flowers, made for Ambre by D"Orsay. Signed and in fine condition, 5 1/4". The second, a frosted bottle with redSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Two R. Lalique Perfume BottlesSet of two perfume bottles, including Tzigane by Corday, Paris. both impressed "R. Lalique". Bottles made in France. [Taller: 8 1/2"H]. Stopper of taller one with sharp edges, chips.See Sold Price
3 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGorgeous Lalique France Crystal Perfume Bottle$130(4 bids)