Sold2016ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6 3/4" X 14" - ABCG - OASISONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6 3/4" X 14" - ABCG - OASIS PATTERN BY W.C. ANDERSON QUALITY CUTTING AND DESIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2015ROLLED RIM ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6 1/4" X 14" - ABCGROLLED RIM ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6 1/4" X 14" - ABCG SIGNED HAWKES LORRAINE PATTERN - BEAUTIFUL CUTTING - EXTRA NICESee Sold Price
Sold2017One Piece Punch Bowl - ABCGOne Piece Punch Bowl - ABCG 6.5" X 14.5" - Hobstar, Vesica, and Strawberry Diamond Motif - Sharp Cutting - Heavy Blank - Some Interior Edge RoughnessSee Sold Price
Sold2021Punch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternPunch Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 6.75" X 14", One Piece Punch Bowl, Beautiful Pattern, Expertly Cut, Judy and the Late Nathan KoneckySee Sold Price
Sold2024Punch Bowl, One Piece, ABCG, Signed LibbeyPunch Bowl, One Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey, 6.75"x 14", Toledo Pattern, Very Well Cut, Thick Blank, Total Weight Of Over Sixteen Pounds, Leon And Carol Torline Collection, KS.See Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl, ABCG Oasis Pattern By American Cut GlassPunch Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass Oasis Pattern By American Cut Glass, 6.75" x 14", Designed By W.C. Anderson, Nice Heavy Blank, One Piece, Total Weight Of 15.5 Pounds, James & Geraldine ImlaySee Sold Price
Sold2022Punch Bowl, Two Part, ABCG, By DorflingerPunch Bowl, Two Part, ABCG, By Dorflinger, 14.75" x 15", Miter And Silver Diamond Pattern Exactly As Featured In Dorflinger By John Quentin Feller, Page 359, One Chip On Lower Base Rim, Arizona PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 13" X 14" - ABCGTWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 13" X 14" - ABCG - SIX LARGE BORDER HOBSTARS WITH VESICA, STRAWBERRY DIAMOND, HOB BUTTON AND FAN HIGHLIGHTS - FULL PATTERN CUT BASE - CLEAR BLANKSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 12.25" X 14" - ABCGTWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 12.25" X 14" - ABCG - SILSBEE PATTERN BY PAIRPOINT EXTREMELY RARE - OUTSTANDING BLANKSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two-Part Punch Bowl - 9.75" X 14" - ABCGTwo-Part Punch Bowl - 9.75" X 14" - ABCG Signed Libbey Sultana Pattern - (10) Matching Punch Cups - Very Nice QualitySee Sold Price
Sold2017TWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 9.5" X 14" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEYTWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 9.5" X 14" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY SULTANA PATTERN BEAUTIFUL SQUAT SHAPE - QUALITY BLANKSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 11.75" X 14" - ABCGTWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 11.75" X 14" - ABCG - ALTERNATING HORIZONTAL ROWS OF STRAWBERRY DIAMOND AND STAR MOTIF WITH FAN BORDER - VERY EARLY WELL CUT DESIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2015TWO PART PUNCH BOWL - 13 1/2" X 14 1/2" - ABCGTWO PART PUNCH BOWL - 13 1/2" X 14 1/2" - ABCG SIGNED CLARK MERCEDES PATTERN - FLAWLESSLY CUT - EXCELLENT BLANKSee Sold Price
Sold2017ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6" X 12.25" - ABCGONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL - 6" X 12.25" - ABCG DESIGN FEATURING NAILHEAD DIAMOND, CANE, VESICA, STRAWBERRY DIAMOND AND CLEAR PILLARS - NICE QUALITYSee Sold Price
Sold2017ABCG Two Part Punch BowlTwo-Part Punch Bowl - 12.5" X 14.25" - ABCG - Hobstar, Vesica, Strawberry Diamond and Prism Motif - Pattern Matched Skirted Base - Sells With (10) Punch Cups in A Different Pattern (Monarch Pattern bySee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl, Two Part, ABCGPunch Bowl, Two Part, ABCG, 14.75" x 12", Harvard And Floral Pattern, Elaborate Pedestal Base With Large Scalloped Hobstar Foot, Over Twenty-Three Pounds Total Weight, Pennsylvania Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017ABCG One Piece Punch Bowl - New Brilliant Pattern SigneOne Piece Punch Bowl - 7" X 14" - ABCG - Signed Libbey New Brilliant Pattern - Some Pattern Roughness on Base of BowlSee Sold Price
Sold2017One Part Punch Bowl - 7.75" X 13" - ABCGSigned LibbeyOne Part Punch Bowl - 7.75" X 13" - ABCG Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern - Very Rare Shape - Excellent QualitySee Sold Price
Sold2021Punch Bowl, Two Part, ABCGPunch Bowl, Two Part, ABCG, 16.5" X 14", Fantastic Hobstar Cluster, Vesica, Cane, Crosscut Diamond, Strawberry Diamond, Prism And Fan Motif, Exact Pattern Matched Base With Huge Scalloped Hobstar FootSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 11 3/4" X 12" - ABCGTWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 11 3/4" X 12" - ABCG LARGE HOBSTAR, STRAWBERRY DIAMOND AND STAR MOTIF - PATTERN CUT BASE - VERY NICE - SIGNED J. HOARE ON BOWL AND TOP RIM OF BASE - SIGNATURE IS FAINTSee Sold Price
Sold201510 3/4" X 11" NORTHWOOD GRAPE AND CABLE MARIGOLD10 3/4" X 11" NORTHWOOD GRAPE AND CABLE MARIGOLD TWO-PART PUNCH BOWL (6) MATCHING PUNCH CUPSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Punch Bowl, One Piece, ABCGPunch Bowl, One Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 6"x 11.75", Hobstar, Vesica, Cane, Strawberry Diamond Motif, Total Weight Of Nearly Eleven Pounds, Georgianna Anderson Collection, MD.See Sold Price
Sold20166 1/2" X 15 1/4" MARKED CORONET LIMOGES ONE PIECE PUNCH6 1/2" X 15 1/4" MARKED CORONET LIMOGES ONE PIECE PUNCH BOWL WHITE, BROWN AND GREEN TONES WITH FLORAL DECOR - VERY NICESee Sold Price
Sold2017Two-Part Punch Bowl - 14.75" X 11.5" - ABCGTwo-Part Punch Bowl - 14.75" X 11.5" - ABCG Hobstar, Vesica, Nailhead Diamond, Strawberry Diamond, Prism, Star and Fan Motif - Tall Pattern Cut PedestalSee Sold Price
5 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers21.34 ctw GIA Cert Tanzanite and Diamond Pendant With Chain - 14KT White Gold$1
1 day LeftCollective HudsonThree Verlys Mold Frosted Glass Large Center Serving Shallow Bowls, Circa 1950$100
Jun 20Modern JewelryElegant 6.32-ct RUBY 2.10 cts DIAMOND 18k YELLOW GOLD RING COCKTAIL ENGAGEMENT$20,250
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Mickey Mouse Fancy Pants Ceramic Cookie Jar$55
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisRoyal Crown Derby for Tiffany & Co. Porcelain 6 Piece Serving Dishes circa 1880$800
Jun 28Rail & Road AuctionsReed & Barton Ohmer Railroad Dining Car Service Double Handled Sugar Bowl with Lid 14 Oz$60
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTraditional Kenyan Hand Woven Basket & Bowl Set$5