Sold2018Scatola magica con cucchiaini in argento diScatola magica con cucchiaini in argento di epoche e misure diverse Kg.1,1See Sold Price
Sold2020Scatola magica di piatti e vassoi in metalloScatola magica di piatti e vassoi in metallo argentatoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Scatola magica di candelieri in metalli diversiScatola magica di candelieri in metalli diversiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Scatola magica di antiche ceramiche di SavonaScatola magica di antiche ceramiche di SavonaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Scatola magica con due servizi da caffèScatola magica con due servizi da caffèSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scatola magica di piatti diversi in ceramicaScatola magica di piatti diversi in ceramicaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scatola magica di piatti in terraglia ingleseScatola magica di piatti in terraglia ingleseSee Sold Price
Sold2022FONTANA ARTE, Set da scrivania in vetroFONTANA ARTE Produzione Italia 1950 ca. Set da scrivania in vetro di forte spessore verde Nilo, due svuota tasche, uno circolare e l'altro ellittico, una piccola scatola rettangolare, con base in legnSee Sold Price
Sold2024Swarovski Crystal Treasure Box, Scatola Piccola Con TappoStunning clear crystal box with tall lid. Etched frosted design. Retired. Swarovski mark. Item number 9280000002. The total production run was limited to 2,170 pieces. Includes mirror: 8"L x 5"W. ArtiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marini Marino, Piccola satiraedizione di due esemplari, Scultura in bronzo, W. 22 - D. 11,3 - H. 43,5 Cm, Opera registrata presso la Fondazione Marino Marini, Pistoia in data 29 febbraio 2000 con il n. 120 e accompagnata da certiSee Sold Price
Sold2017ERNST PLANK Laterna Magica, Chinese Pagode, 1878, inERNST PLANK Laterna Magica, Chinese Pagode, 1878, in original wooden box without cover, without burner and lens, height: 25 cm, decorative lithographed sheet metal, the scratches on the paintwork areSee Sold Price
Sold2023Naoto Fukasawa for B&B Italia: Four Piccola Papilio Armchairsleather; manufacturer's logo to zipper tab 30 x 21 1/2 x 21 1/2 in. (76.2 x 54.6 x 54.6 cm.), Seat height: 17 1/2 in. (44.5 cm.) Provenance: Property from a Private Residence, Carbon Beach, Malibu, CaSee Sold Price
Sold2021EMILIO GRECO (1913-1995) Piccola bagnante doriferaEMILIO GRECO (1913-1995) Piccola bagnante dorifera signed 'Greco' (on the right side of the base) and inscribed 'N1' (on the inside of the base) bronze with dark brown patina 25 3/8 in (64.5 cm) (heigSee Sold Price
Sold2020Davide Salvadore (Italian, b. 1953) Tiraboson Piccola,Davide Salvadore (Italian, b. 1953) Tiraboson Piccola, 2011 Glass and wrought-iron signed on the rim "Davide Salvadore Murano" Height 27 x width 12 x depth 12 inches. Provenance: Hodgell Gallery, SaraSee Sold Price
Sold2018W.C. Hughes, London Bi-Unial Laterna Magica, c.1875Large bi-unial English magic lantern, complete with two matching brass-bound lenses, each with rack and pinion focusing, all fittings made of brass, the chimney made of iron, two gas lamps built-in, tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Scatola in porcellana bianca e blu, CinaScatola in porcellana bianca e blu, Cina sec.XVIII cm. 20x12 h. 8See Sold Price
Sold2021ARNALDO POMODORO (B. 1926): "RUOTA PICCOLA PER ALFA1984; gold-plated bronze; signed and numbered 68/100 to base; mounted to a triangular, swiveling base; the bronze disc: 4 3/4 inches diameter; the base 5 1/2 inches wide; overall: 5 1/2 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elegante scatola in oro giallo, finemente incisaElegante scatola in oro giallo, finemente incisa a tessuto e motivi floreali. Misure 9 per 5,5 per 2 cm. Punzoni del fabbricante, di garazia e di provenienza. Peso 100 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2017CARETTE G. Laterna Magica, Fabrikhaus, c. 1890, inCARETTE G. Laterna Magica, Fabrikhaus, c. 1890, in original wooden box, handpainted sheet metal, 23x34 cm, at lense head with a slightly tender spot, with panes, without burner, the scratches on the pSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLaterna Magica, sheet metal, handpainted, mounted on wood base, with burner, without glass, good€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHearly Laterna Magica, sheet metal, 24 cm, used, with burner, without glass German Description€30
5 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteScatola in porcellana rotonda bianca e blu e coperchio decorato con dragoni, Cina, Dinastia Qing,€500
3 days LeftBidhausFENDI Demi Jules Piccola Handbag 8BT245 Leather Brown Gold Hardware 2WAY Shoulder Bag$1
Jun 10Mynt AuctionsFENDI Demi Jules Piccola Handbag 8BT245 Leather Brown Gold Hardware 2WAY Shoulder Bag$10
5 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteScatola in gres con decoro naturalistico bianco e blu, Vietnam, XVII secolo€300
5 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteScatola in porcellana a foggia di frutti con presa del coperchio a foggia di roditore, Cina,€1,000
Jun 15Benedetto Trionfante Auction House GIANEMILIO PIERO E ANNA MONTI,Lampada parete mod. “Diaframma”€300
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJames Caan Signed Autographed Football Jersey Brians Song Bears Piccolo BAS$10
5 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteDue piccoli cachepot in porcellana a smalti policromi, uno con drago rosso l’altro con fiori,€500