Sold2017Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1 Gold-Dukat), Österreich, Franz Joseph I (Nachprägung 1915), untergebautes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitskettchen, B = 25,2 mm, L = 20,5 cm, tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot: 1 Ring, GG 333/000, über dem filigran gearbeitetenLot: 1 Ring, GG 333/000, über dem filigran gearbeiteten Ringkopf (ca. 25,2 x 18,0 mm) sitzen 17 Chromdiopside (wohl Russland), RW ca. 51; 1 Armband, GG 585/000, komplett mit Chromdiopsiden im NavetteSee Sold Price
Sold2018Armband GG 750/000 mit Kastenschließe, defekt, LArmband GG 750/000 mit Kastenschließe, defekt, L. 18 cm, 17,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Armband, GG 585/000, 61 Brillanten ca. 1,83 ct getöArmband, GG 585/000, 61 Brillanten ca. 1,83 ct getönt bis weiß / piquet, L = 18,8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Armband, GG 750/000, 21 Saphire ca. 21,0 ct ( 7 x 5Armband, GG 750/000, 21 Saphire ca. 21,0 ct ( 7 x 5 mm), integriertes Kastenschloss mit 2 Sicherheitsachtern, L = 18,5 cm, total 10,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold20225-piece garnet set GG 333/0005-piece garnet set GG 333/000 with oval and round faceted garnets 18 - 2,8 mm, hinged bangle with box clasp and SI-eight, inside 60,5 x 55 mm, pendant l. 31 mm, on chain GG 333/000 with spring ring, lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Turquoise earrings GG 333/000Turquoise earrings GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with round turquoise cabochons 3 - 2,5 mm, l. 18 , 12,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Armband, GG 585/000, 14 Aquamarine ca. 4,5 ct,15Armband, GG 585/000, 14 Aquamarine ca. 4,5 ct,15 Brillanten ca. 0.40 ct. weiß, Kastenschloss mit Sicherungsacht, L = 17,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coral necklace with clasp GG 333/000Coral necklace with clasp GG 333/000 set with a round coral cabochon 5 mm, strand of coral beads 10 - 4 mm in an orange-tinged red, l. 51.5 cm, 25.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Citrine earrings GG 333/000 unCitrine earrings GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with 2 emerald-cut faceted, bicoloured citrines 20 x 14.5 mm, l. 31 mm, 15.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coin pendant GG 333/000 with aCoin pendant GG 333/000 with a Canadian 5 Dollar coin 1985, 1/10 ounce fine gold, ca. 2,84 g, on chain GGG 333/000 with spring ring, l. 45,5 cm, 5,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Citrine ring GG 333/000 unstamCitrine ring GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with an emerald-cut faceted, bicoloured citrine 20 x 14.3 mm, RG 60, 8.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring um 1900, GG 333/000, geschnittene Gemme (Kamee) inRing um 1900, GG 333/000, geschnittene Gemme (Kamee) in Wappenschild, bräunlicher Quarz, seitlich durchbrochen gearbeitet, RW ca. 62See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: GG 333/000, Ring, 13 Granate, RW ca. 54,5;Lot: GG 333/000, Ring, 13 Granate, RW ca. 54,5; Collier, 53 Granate, L = 42,5 cm; Ohrstecker, mit runden Granaten und Tropfen als beweglicher Hänger, H = 21 mm, alles total 18,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amethyst ring GG 333/000 unstaAmethyst ring GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with one oval faceted amethyst 19.5 x 13 mm, RG 56, 6.6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8 x 26,2 mm, RW ca. 58,5; Brosche "STERN", D = 28,7 mm; 1 Paar Ohrclips vergoldet, D = 15,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Necklace GG 333/000 with sprinNecklace GG 333/000 with spring ring, l. 70 cm, 5,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring,Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring, 15 Granate, RW ca. 60,5; 1 Paar Ohrstecker, 14 Granate im Rosenschliff, D = 11,2 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ohrhänger "HERZ", GG 333/000, Böhmische GranateOhrhänger "HERZ", GG 333/000, Böhmische Granate facettiert, H = 45,8 mm (mit Klappbügel)See Sold Price
Sold2022Pearl earclips GG 333/000 withPearl earclips GG 333/000 with 2 white Akoya pearls 7 mm, l. 15,4 mm, 4,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 333/000, Korallencabochon ca. 17,5 x 9,5 mm RWRing, GG 333/000, Korallencabochon ca. 17,5 x 9,5 mm RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Siegelringe: 1 GG 333/000, gravierter Carneol mitLot Siegelringe: 1 GG 333/000, gravierter Carneol mit Wappen, RW ca. 55; 1 "JUGENDSTIL" Ring, Silber 800/000, Monogramm: HR, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2016Medaillon um 1860/70, GG 333/000 (geprüft !),Medaillon um 1860/70, GG 333/000 (geprüft !), schwarzes Emaille mit 1/2 Perlen und Goldeinlage, Schlaufe u,. Öse in Gold 585/000, H = 47,5 mm, 1 Glas mit Rahmen, hinten: Emaille mit AbplatzeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 333/000, Korallencab. ca. 17,5 x 12,0 mm, RWRing, GG 333/000, Korallencab. ca. 17,5 x 12,0 mm, RW ca. 55 Für diesen Artikel ist ein Versand in nicht EU-Länder leider nicht möglich !See Sold Price
368 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Single Collar Tab for 11th SS Panzer Grenadier Division "Nordland"€200(1 bid)
394 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Single Collar Tab for 22th SS Panzer Grenadier Division "Nederland", Enlisted€240
369 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Single Collar Tab for 11th SS Panzer Grenadier Division "Nordland"€240(1 bid)
367 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Single Collar Tab for 11th SS Panzer Grenadier Division "Nordland" Enlisted€340(1 bid)
2 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Homann-Webau Eight-Wheel Panzer Reconnaissance Car 744, camouflage finish€400
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGerman Deutsche Panzer Division 999/1000 Gold Clad Bar$6(1 bid)
May 25Eagles Corps International LLCNamed German Pre WW2 diploma of service award to a Panzer Division Soldier$25(4 bids)
23 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci X DISNEY Mini Vintage GG Supreme Monogram Mickey Mouse Slip-On Sneakers 9 Beige Vintage Sun$1(1 bid)
370 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Single Collar Tab for 11th SS Panzer Grenadier Division "Nordland"€200
2 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Panzer Assault Badge in bronze 3rd grade for 50 combat days made by JFS€1,500
351 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Single Collar Tab for 5th SS Panzer Division "Wiking", Enlisted€2,000