Sold2019Pablo Picasso. Dibujo. Ink on paper. DedicatedPablo Picasso. Dibujo. Ink on paper. Dedicated attrib-Certificated of authenticity. Size:14"h x 19.5"w. come with frame shipping in US $129.00 .See Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo PICASSO (Attrib.) (1881-1973)watercolor on paper 30" x 22" with certificate of attributionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso, attrib., Gouache Painting HarlequinPablo Picasso, attributed, Gouache Painting Harlequin figure. Signed, Original Vintage framing. Signed. Provenance: came from an estate liquidation sale outside of Philadelphia, Pa. Selling at absolutSee Sold Price
Sold2017PABLO PICASSO (ATTRIB.) MIXED MEDIAPABLO PICASSO (ATTRIB.) MIXED MEDIA ON HEAVY PAPER 24.5" X 20.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo PICASSO (attrib.) watercolor on paperPablo PICASSO watercolor on paper signed on bottom right painting,14.5 x 10 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Attrib. nature morte à la têtePablo Picasso Attrib. nature morte à la tête. Signed on the left of the mandolin. Signed again on back on wood. and dated 1969 Size: 24 x 20 , outside of frame: 31 x 27See Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso (COA)-Oil on canvas-size: 29"h x 23"wPablo Picasso (attrib)-Oil on canvas-size: 29"h x 23" w frame 35"h x 28".5 wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Drawing On PaperPablo Picasso Attrib, Title: Untitled Medium: Drawing Pastel on paper, Size: 20x29cm,See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Drawing On PaperPablo Picasso Attrib, Title: Untitled Medium: Drawing Pastel on paper, Size: 29x37cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO - Pintura - Dibujo - Grabado - Original color offset lithographArtist: Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881 - 1973). Title: "Pintura - Dibujo - Grabado [Sala Gaspar]". Medium: Original color offset lithograph . Date: Composed 1968. Dimensions: Overall size: 27 3See Sold Price
Sold2021Picasso, Pablo (Attrib.) - VisagePicasso, Pablo (Attrib.) (1881-1973) Visage Description: Posthumous green patina bronze sculpture, 8/30, signed on the side Picasso Dimension (PO): 17" x 5 1/2" x 6" Dimension (CM): 43.18 x 13.9See Sold Price
Sold2017Painting: PABLO PICASSO (Spanish, 1881-1973) ATTRIBPainting attributed to PABLO PICASSO (Spanish, 1881-1973) watercolor on paper, 13 1/4 in. x 10 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016PABLO PICASSO (Spanish, 1881-1973) (Attrib.)Medium: Mixed Media on Paper, Date: 1950s, Size: 13 x 10 ¾ in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso -RoosterPablo Picasso (1904-1906) Attrib, Title: Rooster Medium: Pastel on paper, Size: 29x41cm,See Sold Price
Sold2016PABLO PICASSO LITHOGRAPH / WIHT CERTIF15" X 11"(Attrib.) PABLO PICASSO with gallery certificate, published by SPADEM, Paris France, New York 1959See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-oil on canvas- ATTRIB. COA-SiPablo Picasso (1881-1973)-oil on canvas- ATTRIB. COA-Size: 19.5"h X 14.5"w-With frame: 20.5"h X 23.5"w shipping in US $159See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-oil on canvas- ATTRIB.Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-oil on canvas- ATTRIB. COA-Size: 25"h X 21"w-With frame: shipping in US 199See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-Ink on Paper- ATTRIB. COA-Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-Ink on Paper- ATTRIB. COA- Size: 16"h X 22"w-Comes with frame- Shipping in US $199- Dedicated on the backSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-oil on canvasr- ATTRIB.Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-oil on canvasr- ATTRIB. COA-Size: 30"h X 24"w-With frame: 40"h X 33.5"w shipping in US $199See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-oil on canvas- ATTRIB.Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)-oil on canvas- ATTRIB. COA-Size: 10"h X 12"w-With frame: 20.5"h X 23.5"w shipping in US $99See Sold Price
Jul 07A-1 AuctionOil on Canvas Portrait of a Lady Signed (Picasso) Not Painted by Pablo Picasso$275(8 bids)
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Pablo Picasso CHILD ON MAN’S LAP Estate Signed Limited Edition Giclee$1(1 bid)
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Pablo Picasso GALERIE FELIX VERCEL 1972 Plate Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$1