Sold2021SIGNED RED CORAL TURQUOISE STERLING CUFF BRACELETOLD PAWN VINTAGE PIECE MARKED "DJ STERLING" NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI PETIT POINT CLUSTER DESIGN. LIKELY BY DEWEY JANETTE GHAHATE. WEIGHS 17 GRAMS. HEIGHT IS 1-1/4". GAP IS ADJUSTABLE 1-1/4" AND FITS 6-3/4See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Nevada Turquoise Petit Point Squash Blossom NecklaceSterling Silver | Genuine Nevada Turquoise | Old Pawn Zuni Nevada Turquoise Petit Point Squash Blossom Necklace | Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 142 Grams | DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Petit Point BraceletOld Pawn Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Petit Point Bracelet. Heavy patina. Sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise. Tested. The inside circumference is about 6.5”, the cuff can be careSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling SilverWonderful traditional vintage Zuni petit point turquoise brooch/pin.Measures about 1 1/2".Traditional design.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Post EarringsStunning small vintage Zuni sterling silver and traditional petit point turquoise post earrings. Traditional "petit point" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period. Tested.See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN 1959 ZUNI PETIT POINT TURQUOISE BRACELETNative American Indian turquoise petit point beaded style turquoise bracelet with a 1959 Old Pawn ticket. Measures 1 1/2" wide approximately 7 1/2" around with 1 1/4" opening. Weighs 79.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Link Bracelet Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver NativeFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise link bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic Zuni hand etched design in steSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Cluster Earrings Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Screw BackStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/4" in diameter. Traditional turquoise cluster design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Zuni Pin Pendant Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Zuni sterling silver petit point turquoise pin/pendant. Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise, petit point design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Pin Pendant Sterling Silver BroochFor your consideration is this wonderful example of highly collectible vintage Zuni jewelry. This stunning turquoise cluster pin/pendant features a traditional petit point Sleeping Beauty mine turquoiSee Sold Price
Sold20212" SIGNED OLD PAWN ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGVINTAGE OLD PAWN STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT PAIR OF EARRINGS. SIGNED "ZUNI STERLING T STAN?" ILLEGIBLE SIGNATURE. TESTED. TOTAL WEIGHT 3.7 GRAMS. MEASURES 2" LONG. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Brooch Pin Pendant Vintage Native American SignedPhenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise petit point brooch pin/pendant in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/2" in diameter, all stones are original and intact. Petit point desigSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Sterling Silver Screw Back EarringsStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster small screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 3/4". Traditional turquoise cluster petit point design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGSVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE RING. UNMARKED UNSIGNED LIKELY 1980'S OR EARLIER. TESTED STERLING SILVER. GENUINE PETIT POINT NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STONES. WEIGHS 3.8 GRAMS. MEASURES 1.25" LONG. USASee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Pin PendantFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage sterling silver Old Pawn Zuni turquoise pin/brooch in wonderful vintage condition. This unique, elegant piece features a traditional zuni petit point deSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty MineFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage sterling silver Old Pawn Zuni turquoise brooch in wonderful vintage condition. This unique, elegant piece features a traditional zuni petit point designSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN ZUNI NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STERLING RINGSIGNED "PALOMA" VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE RING. LIKELY 1970'S OR EARLIER. TESTED STERLING SILVER. GENUINE PETIT POINT TURQUOISE STONES. WEIGHS 4 GRAMS. RING SIZE 8. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Zuni Petit Point Turquoise & Silver Concho BeltOld Zuni Petit Point Turquoise & Silver Concho Belt 29''x2''. Includes sixteen silver conchos and a belt buckle. Unsigned, old pawn. One missing turquoise bead, otherwise excellent condition. It weighSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED OLD PAWN TURQUOISE STERLING ZUNI CUFFVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT BRACELET. SIGNED "STANNIC SANCHEZ ZUNI NM". TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 10.3 GRAMS. MEASURES 7/8" HIGH. GAP IS 1-1/8" AND FITS 6-1/4" WRIST TOTAL. USA SSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old PawnFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cuff bracelet. This elegant cuff features a traditional Zuni petit point design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping BeautyPhenomenal Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise bracelet and pin duo. Stunning petit point work, superb craftsmanship. Rare matching set to add to any jewelry collection. TSee Sold Price
Sold20221960S PETIT POINT ZUNI STERLING TURQUOISE EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN ARTISAN HANDMADE PIECE UNSIGNED UNMARKED. UNIQUE SQUASH BLOSSOM DANGLE DESIGN FOR PIERCED EARS. WEIGHS 8.2 GRAMS. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 1-1/2" TALL X 5/8" WSee Sold Price
Sold20231" PETIT POINT TURQUOISE STERLING PIN BROOCHVINTAGE OLD PAWN 1980S NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI SNAKE EYE PIECE. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 4 GRAMS. DIAMETER 1". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022ZUNI PETIT POINT STERLING TURQUOISE NECKLACEOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI CUFF BRACELET. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. NEEDLEPOINT STONES. MEASURES 16" LONG. CENTER PENDANT IS 2.5" X 1". WEIGHS 20 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone Native$46
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Petite Point Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Malachite Signed Native$92
4 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Zuni Mediterranean Coral Petit Point Five Row Ring$200(5 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$390(2 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$405(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$380(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling Silver$72(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sugilite Lapis Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$130