Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral FeatherFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver, Mediterranean coral, and Kingman turquoise pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings featSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Spiny OysterFor your consideration is a pair of these stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, and spiny oyster statement dangle earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a squash blossoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Mine TurquoiseFor your consideration is a pair of these fab vintage Navajo sterling silver and Kingman Mine turquoise pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings feature a traditional NavajSee Sold Price
Sold2022"SKEETS" STERLING THREE-TIER SHELL EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO SCALLOP OR FAN SHELL DANGLE EARRINGS. TURQUOISE STONES ON PIERCED POST. SIGNED "STERLING S SKEETS". WEIGHS 6.6 GRAMS TOTAL. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN SQUASH BLOSSOM STERLING EARRINGSNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO TURQUOISE DANGLE EARRINGS. UNSIGNED UNMARKED VINTAGE. HEIGHT IS 2" TOTAL WITH DROP, 1.5" WITHOUT DROP AND 1/2" WIDE. WEIGHS 6.4 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Traditional Navajo design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1" long by 3/8" wide at the widest pointSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Dream catcher, feathers design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Dangle Earrings. Shadowbox and feather design. Measure 2 1/4" long. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Earrings. About 1/2" long. Unmarked and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Native American Old Navajo Sterling SilverFor your consideration is a pair of these gorgeous old Navajo sterling silver and turquoise squash blossom dangle earrings with hand etched design in wonderful vintage condition. These stunning earrinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Bear Claw SetTitle: Old Pawn Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Bear Claw Set Description: Vintage Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Bear Claw 2"Earrings & 15"Necklace Set 18.5g Materials: Sterling & Turquoise Dimensions: 15"CSee Sold Price
5 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Navajo STERLING SILVER turquoise Dangle Inlay Earrings$26
5 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise beaded & Sterling Silver gem stone Necklace 18"$98