Sold2017Native American Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver OnyxFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and jet pierced earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a traditional feather design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver OnyxFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and jet pierced earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a traditional feather design in sterling silSee Sold Price
2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis Feather EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis Feather Earrings . Hook style. Measure about 2" including hooks.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Dangle Earrings. Shadowbox and feather design. Measure 2 1/4" long. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver FireFor your consideration is a pair of these exquisite vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, fire opal, jet and agate channel inlay pierced hoop earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings fSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On Earrings. Shadowbox and feathers design. 2" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Dream catcher, feathers design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral FeatherFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver, Mediterranean coral, and Kingman turquoise pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings featSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral FeatherFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver, Mediterranean coral, and Kingman turquoise pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings featSee Sold Price
Sold2019JET NAVAJO EARRINGS COIN STERLING SILVER OLD PAWNUNSIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN EARRINGS WITH BLACK GEMSTONES; ONYX OR JET IN FINELY HANDCRAFTED TESTED SILVER. MEASURE 40MM LONG. WEIGH 7.8 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING $8)See Sold Price
Sold2020CONCHO FEATHER EARRINGS STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN FEATHER EARRINGS UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURE 53MM X 8.6MM. WEIGH 4.3 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED RL OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING EARRINGSOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. INLAID TURQUOISE MOTHER OF PEARL AND ONYX STONES IN A UNIQUE ARC DESIGN. MEASURES 1" ACROSS. WEIGHS 2.8 GRAMS TOTAL. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Feather NecklaceFor your consideration is this gorgeous vintage Navajo sterling silver and semi precious stones statement necklace in wonderful vintage condition. This exquisite piece features a large feather pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsStunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Earrings. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise dangle earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a dangle artisan design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis EarringsVintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and lapis dangle earrings. Measure about 1" long.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise pierced dangle statement earrings in great condition. These fab earrings feature an intricately handSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling MOP EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling MOP Earrings. Measures 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Traditional Navajo design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1" long by 3/8" wide at the widest pointSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Kokopelli EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Kokopelli Earrings, The earrings are a pierced type and measure 1 1/4" long by about 1/2" wide at the widest point.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these gorgeous, Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and lapis lazuli earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings have been handmade by a Navajo silversmith anSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver amber pierced post earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous earrings feature a tradSee Sold Price
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Pearl Earrings Ingot Sterling Silver Old Pawn 2 3/4" Long$140
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Feather Dangling Earring's By Louise Joe.$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise / Feather Dangling Earring's By Annie Spencer.$140
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Feather Dangling Earring's.$20
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Feather Dangling Earring's By E.K.$20
4 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Feather Dangling Earring's By Louise Joe.$20
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Carved Turquoise Feather Dangle Earrings J Delgarito$100
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
4 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Green Stone Feather Post / Dangling Earring's.$20
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$180
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$385