Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Cerrillos Mine TurquoiseInlay Bracelet. Weighs about 22 Grams. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 6” inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracelet. Unmarked and has been tested for silver content. Slightly adjustable, thick sturdy piece.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise BraceletWonderful vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracele.t. Squash blossom design, marked "sterling". No visible artist's markings. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable, 3/4" wide. 20 GrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise BraceletWonderful vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracele.t. Squash blossom design, marked "sterling". No visible artist's markings. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable, 3/4" wide. 20 GrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracelet, 6.5" inside circumference, adjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. Sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. The inside circumferenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and Kingman mine turquoise statement bracelet. Wonderful vintage condition, nice stones. The cuff measures 1 1/4" wide and the inside circumference is about 7" includinSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. Tested sterling , unamred, 6" inside circumferece. Weighs about 20 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Cuff Bracelet. Squash Blossom Design. 1 1/2" wide on the front. The inside circumference is about 6”, the cuff can be carefully adjusted. Unmarked as mosSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet.Measures 3/4" wide and the inside circumference is about 6 1/2" including gap. Cuff can be carefully adjusted. Unmarked as most Old Pawn jewelry and haSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise. Squash blossom design. The inside circumference is about 6.5”, the cuff can be carefully adjusted. Unmarked aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Row BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Row Bracelet. The inside circumference is about 6.5”, the cuff can be carefully adjusted. Signed "AP", sterling testedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise inlay cuff bracelet for smaller in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic cuff desiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Butterfly CuffOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Butterfly Bracelet 38 Grams. 6 3/4" inside circumference with gap, adjustable. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Snake Eye BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Trquoise Snake Eye Desing Bracelet. Stunning early piece. All stones are original and intact. Heavy patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Roger Skeet BraceletFor your consideration is this exceptional vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet by the highly collectible Navajo artist Roger Skeet. This fab statement bracelet features a bypassSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Cuff BraceletSpectacular Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turuqoise, Mediterranean coral cuff bracelet. Singed "LG", tested sterling. Exceptional quality and attention to detail. The cuff weighs 65 grams, 6 3/4" inSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise BraceletNavajo Old Pawn Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bracelet (lots of silver) by Helen Yazzie. Artist name on inside of bracelet which measures 6 1/4 inside including opening and is 1 1/2 in W.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Inlay Cuff Bracelet Sterling TurquoiseFor your consideration is this exquisite vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver, multi stone intricately inlaid cuff bracelet with a meaningful design. The cuff is in great vintage condition. The braceSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Bear Paw BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Bear Paw Bracelet. Sterling, turquoise. 6" Inside circumference with gap, adjustable. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 25See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Petit Point BraceletOld Pawn Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Petit Point Bracelet. Heavy patina. Sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise. Tested. The inside circumference is about 6.5”, the cuff can be careSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Snake Eye CuffOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Snake Eye Cuff Bracelet. Sterling, Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise. The inside circumference is about 6”, the cuff can be carefully adjusted. Unmarked as most vinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletFabulous Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet, rolling log motif, inside measures 6.5'' which includes opening x 1.25''W, beautiful turquoise cabochon measures approSee Sold Price
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsCURTIS, Edward Sheriff (American, 1868-1952). Qahátika Girl...$100(1 bid)
12 hrs LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyLarge Old Native American Indian hand woven coiled plaque basket$50
12 hrs LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyOld Native American Indian Painted Pottery Vase Flower Design repair crack N.Mex$50
12 hrs LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Zuni Bracelet Sterling Silver Inlay Gemstones$50
Jun 09Thriftiques of IowaVery nice vintage Native American Indian turquoise and silver bracelet$42(3 bids)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet By Effie C.$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Lyolita Tsatte.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet By Murray Hannaweeka.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Bracelet By Loretto.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Multi-Color Inlay Bracelet By Tamara Pinto.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Spiny Oyster Bracelet By Jude Candelaria.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Multi-Color Corn Bracelet Link By T.S.B.$20