2023nr. 1 cartolina ufficiale Ferrari di Vettel autografata e nr. 2 biglietti di auguri ufficialenr. 1 cartolina ufficiale Ferrari di Vettel autografata originale e nr. 2 biglietti di auguri ufficiale Scuderia Ferrari festività 2022 firma autografa di Leclerc e SainzSee Sold Price
Sold2022Giovanni Omiccioli (Roma, 1901 - 1975) - Donna e granoOlio su tela, cm. 69x90. Firma in basso a sinistra. Sul verso: firma, "Donna e grano n. 2", "953". L'opera è registrata presso l'Archivio della Scuola Romana con n. 0004/2022. Autentica dell'ArchivSee Sold Price
Sold20242022 Niue 1 oz Silver $22022 Niue 1 oz Silver $2 E.T. 40th Anniversary Coin BU SKU no: RBJ243698 Year: 2022 Grade: Brilliant Unc Grade Service: None Denomination: 2 Dollars Mint Mark: Not Shown Metal Content: 1See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE PLATINUM & GIA 4.87CT ROUND DIAMOND RINGEstate platinum and diamond engagement ring, featuring: (1) Round Brilliant diamond, per December 03, 2022 GIA report: #6223177897, 4.87cts, measurements: 10.56-10.76 x 6.81 mm, color: N, clarity: VS1See Sold Price
Sold2024ANELLO IN SMERALDO E DIAMANTI - EMERALD AND DIAMOND RINGANELLO IN SMERALDO E DIAMANTI in oro bianco 18 kt con smeraldo colombiano taglio rettangolare a gradini di ct 1,60 ca. contornato da diamanti taglio brillante di ct 1,50 ca. Circa 1970. Gr 4,80 - nr 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Ferrari 500 F2 Children's CarTo be offered on Saturday, 24 September 2022 Scale, 0,75:1; Gas powered.; Gas powered.See Sold Price
Sold2022An unmounted diamondA round brilliant-cut diamond weighing 2.91cts. with a GIA report dated July 25, 2022 stating E color and SI2 clarity 2.91cts.See Sold Price
Sold2022Carla Accardi (Trapani, 1924 - 2014) - Rossonero terra di Siena, 1997Caseina su tela, cm. 40x50. Firma e data in basso a sinistra. Sul verso: firma, data e titolo e n. di archivio. Autentica su foto Studio Accardi Roma, n. 37/98 con firma dell'autore.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gianni Piacentino (Coazze, 1945 - ) - S.6 B-race- rectangle (1 B), 2003-2004Acrilico alluminio resina, cm. 20x150x3; es. 5/8. Sul verso: firma e tiratura. Autentica dell'autore.See Sold Price
Sold20242022 1 oz Tokelau Goddess Europa2022 1 oz Tokelau Goddess Europa Silver Coin (BU) SKU no: RBJ4405196 Year: 2022 Mint Mark: Not Shown Purity: .9999 Diameter: 38.75 mm Inner Pack: 20 Condition: Brilliant UncirculatedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Giorgio Griffa (Torino, 1936 - ) - Senza titolo, 1993Acrilico su tela, cm. 96x73. L'opera è registrata presso l'Archivio Griffa con n. 93-003. Autentica su foto con etichetta dell'archivio e firma dell'autore.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 3.05 CARAT FANCY INTENSE YELLOW DIAMOND AND DIAMOND RINGSet with an oval-shaped fancy intense yellow diamond of 3.05 carats, flanked by two shield-shaped diamonds, mounted in platinum, ring size 7 1/4GIA, 2022, report no. 6425968974, 3.05 carat, fancy inteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sironi Mario, Paesaggio con casa e veleFirma apocrifa al centro sul lato destro, olio e tempera su carta (applicata su tela), W. 41,3 - H. 26 Cm, Opera registrata presso l'Associazione per il Patrocinio e la Promozione della Figura e dell'See Sold Price
Sold20221991 Miura Replica Sports by Prova Designs Chassis no. 0001 Engine no. To be advised1991 Miura Replica Sports by Prova Designs Registration no. Q818 GHG Chassis no. 0001 Engine no. To be advised •Originally built in 1991 •Reconfigured in 2022 with a Ferrari 348tb/ts enginSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anello in oro bianco e oro giallo 18 ct con al centrotaglio smeraldo, cts. 11.80, contornato da 16 diamanti taglio brillante, cts. 1.15 totali circa (colore G/H, purezza VS). Gr. 13.87. Misura 13. Con certificato gemmologico IGN n. 21156 del 29/09/2015See Sold Price
Sold2023Last Minute! Sealed 2022 Canada Maple Leaf 1 ozt .9999 Silver Monster BoxThese will be shipped immediately from our Vancouver, WA office. Winner shall receive (500) coins. The images shown are stock images.See Sold Price
Sold2022Last Minute! 2022 Canada Silver Maple Leaf Monster BoxLast Minute! 2022 Canada Silver Maple Leaf Sealed Monster Box. Winner shall receive (1) monster box containing (500) 2022 Canadian Silver Maple Leaf Coins. The photos shown here are stock photos. (IB/See Sold Price
Sold2017Angelo Lelii,Lampada da terra modello 12705 con struttura in metallo laccato e ottone e diffusori in vetro opalino satinato. Firma incussa sull’interruttore. Prod. Arredoluce, Italia, 1954 cm 38x158x21 BiblSee Sold Price
Sold2018Piero Fornasetti,Importante cassettone mod. Architettura con struttura in legno laccato e serigrafato. Pomelli e sostegni in ottone. Etichetta e Firma originale. Prod. Fornasetti, Italia, 1990 ca. cm 85x100x83, BiblioSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pietro Melandri,Grande camino con struttura in ceramica smaltata policroma e piano in marmo. Firma originale. Faenza, Italia, 1950 ca. cm 220x30x110See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE GIA 5.67 CT OLD MINE BRILLIANT CUT DIAMONDEstate Old Mine Brilliant cut diamond, September 15, 2022 GIA Report number: 2225635325, carat weight: 5.67, measurements: 10.95 x 10.91 x 6.76mm, color: M, clarity: VS2, polish: good, symmetry: fair,See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE PEAR SHAPED 2.91CT DIAMOND, GIA REPORTEstate central pear brilliant cut diamond, May 31, 2022 GIA Report number:5222468729, approx 2.91ct, measurements:13.28 x 8.19 x 4.27 mm, color: K clarity: SI1, depth: 52.2%, table: 62%, girdle: mediuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Morandi Giorgio, Grande natura morta con la lampada a destraes. 27/75, Edizioni Graphica Nova, Milano , Firmato e datato in basso a destra, Numerato in basso a sinistra, Acquaforte, W. 34,9 - H. 25,2 Cm, Autentica su foto di Ettore Gian Ferrari con timbro, ColSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anello in oro bianco con smeraldo centraleAnello in oro bianco con smeraldo centrale colombiano, taglio smeraldo, di carati stimati 5,50 ca., e contorno di diamanti taglio navette per stimati carati 1,10 ca. Misura 15. Peso 7,26 gr.See Sold Price
2 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryFRANCO CORSO (20TH C.) GLASS MOSAIC PLAQUE VASE OF FLOWERS$275(3 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryWES HUNTING (B.1958) STUDIO ART GLASS TINTED OPTICAL ABSTRACT SCULPTURE$350(3 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryWES HUNTING (B.1958) STUDIO ART GLASS TINTED OPTICAL ABSTRACT SCULPTURE$350(4 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryWES HUNTING (B.1958) STUDIO ART GLASS TINTED OPTICAL ABSTRACT SCULPTURE$225(3 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryBOHEMIAN MOSER (ATTRIB) GILDED & ENAMELED GLASS SALAMANDER PITCHER$700(3 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryDAVID PATCHEN (B.1966) STUDIO ART GLASS 'ELLIPSE' VASE$2,000(4 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryJOE CLEARMAN (B.1946) FOR SWALLOWTAIL STUDIOS ART GLASS 3-LT TABLE LAMP$950(4 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryDAVID PATCHEN (B.1966) MURRINE "SUNSET ELLIPSE" ART GLASS SCULPTURE$950(4 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryORIENT & FLUME ART GLASS & PATINATED METAL 12-LIGHT LILYPAD LAMP$800(5 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryJOHNE PARSLEY (D.2009) & PETER MCDOUGALL (B.1952) ART GLASS PAPERWEIGHT$750(3 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryFRENCH MULLER FRERES ART NOUVEAU ENAMELED CAMEO GLASS BUTTERFLY VASE$475(5 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(29) COLLECTION OF ART GLASS CHRISTMAS ORNAMENTS, MURANO, HERON & OTHERS$600(5 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(5) DANIEL BOONE (20THC.) ORIENT & FLUME ART GLASS INSECTS$325(3 bids)
5 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryLARGE VATICAN MOSAIC STUDIO MICROMOSAIC PANEL VIEW OF VENICE CANAL$2,250(3 bids)
5 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(3) LA MAISON PIERRE FREY (ATTRIB) PRINTED COTTON DAYBED COVER & BOLSTER PILLOWS$50
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(LOT) COLLECTION OF ART GLASS, MINIATURE PAPERWEIGHTS, VASES, ETC.$100