Sold2023Mike Tyson Autographed Framed LeRoy Neiman PrintMike Tyson Autographed Framed LeRoy Neiman Print The print is titled roadwork for Riddick Fight. The print is not signed, but is framed with an autographed note paper from the Canterbury Hotel. FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed PrintMike Tyson's "Punch-Out Ninento 1987" autographed 16"X20" color print w/JSA authentication sticker (custom framed & double matted)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Black Everlast Boxing Glove-Mike Tyson Autographed Black Everlast Boxing Glove- BecketSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Tyson Autographed Boxing GloveComes with JSA COA. 23 3/4" by 30 3/4" framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Collectible Mike Tyson Autographed Glove Sport FanThis black Everlast boxing glove has been personally autographed by the legendary boxer Mike Tyson. The authenticity of the signature is provided by an athlete hologram and comes with a certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED PHOTOMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED PHOTO Stylishly framed photo autographed by Mike Tyson. Converse Auctions does not authenticate 33 5/8" X 29 1/2"<See Sold Price
Sold2024MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED FUNKO POP VINYL FIGURINE BECKETT BAS STOCK #202296Sport: Boxing,Product: Not Specified,Signed: Yes,Autograph Authentication: Beckett Authentication Services (BAS),Original/Reprint: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED EVERLAST LEFT BOXING GLOVEEverlast red glove with black lace signed in black marker. Fanatics authentication code A717571See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove RHMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove RH Signed In Silver (Beckett Witnessed)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove LHMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove LH Signed In Black (Beckett Witnessed)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASSee Sold Price
Sold2023MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 1987 NINTENDO "PUNCH OUT"JSA authenticated (W975752) Mike Tyson Nintendo,1987, "Punch Out!!" photo, framed. Approx. h. 13.5", w. 16.25".See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Black Everlast Boxing Glove BASMike Tyson Autographed Black Everlast Boxing Glove BASSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Boxing Photograph PSA/DNAUnited States, Mike Tyson autographed photograph, PSA/DNA Certification #5A16511. Frame 18" x 21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BAS COAMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BAS COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed 11x14 Punch Out Boxing PhotoMike Tyson Autographed 11x14 Punch Out Boxing Photo Signed Beckett BAS COASee Sold Price
Sold2019JSA Authenticated Mike Tyson Autographed 8x10 FightingSigned by Mike Tyson. JSA Authenticated #WP006565See Sold Price
Sold2020Mike Tyson Autographed 8x10 Photo Punch-Out In BlueThis is an 8x10 Photo that has been hand signed by Mike Tyson. This item is signed in blue.?ßIt has been certified authentic by Beckett Authentication (BAS) and comes with theirSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED BLACK EVERLAST BOXING GLOVEMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED BLACK EVERLAST BOXING GLOVESee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASSee Sold Price
Featured3 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED FRAMED 8X10 PHOTO NINTENDO PUNCH-OUT!! IN BLUE BECKETT$150
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Tyson Autographed 16x20 Nintendo Punch Out Photo- JSA Witnessed *Blue$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Tyson Autographed Shadow Box Black Everlast Boxing Glove-Beckett Holo *R *4$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Tyson Autographed 8x10 Punch Out Photo- Beckett Hologram *Blue$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneermike tyson autographed signed 8x10 photo with belts beckett BAS stock #202433$110
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerMike Tyson Autographed w/ Championship Belts 8x10 Photo (Beckett)$170
2024Golden Air AuctionsMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 1991 TUFF STUFF JR. MAGAZINE CARD #6 BECKETT BAS 216327See Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerMike Tyson Autographed 1992 Kayo Gold Card vs Evander Holyfield Beckett$460
2024Golden Air AuctionsMike Tyson Autographed 1991 Players International Ringlords Sample Card BeckettSee Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionmike tyson autographed 1990 living legends blue card #18 beckett BAS #15500888$530
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionMike Tyson Autographed Signed 1990 Living Legend Card #18 Beckett BAS #15500887$530
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionMike Tyson Autographed 2006 Topps Allen & Ginter Mini Card Gem 10 Auto Beckett$660
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsMike Tyson Autographed 1987 A Question of Sport Card Beckett BAS #15500882$920
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionMike Tyson Autographed Signed 1992 Kayo Prototype Card #5 Beckett BAS #15500875$920
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Tyson Autographed/Signed 16x20 Nintendo "Punch Out" Photo JSA 130930$10(1 bid)
JG AutographsMike Tyson - Boxing Champion PSA & Fiterman Authentic Autographed Boxing Glove$65(8 bids)
Jun 01Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1967 San Francisco Giants Team Signed Official MLB NL Spalding Selig Baseball$120