Sold2017Marklin, Lok R 1041 mit Tender + englischerMarklin Loco R 1041 with Tender + english Passenger Car 2875 LMS, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung RES 848/4bestehend aus: E-Lok RES 800, 4 Wagen und Gleisen, Lok mit einigen Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Wagen mit etwas leichteren Gebrauchsspuren, Etikett nicht original, Kartondeckel an den Kanten ueberkSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN ital. Zugpackung 3135bestehend aus: E-Lok E 424 103 der FS, 3 Personenwagen, Lok und Wagen mit leichten Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, mit Gleisen, letzte Ziffer des Etiketts handschriftlich ausgebessert.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung RS 841 KInhalt: Lok fehlt, 3 Wagen, mit silberner Buegelkupplung, Vorkriegsgleise, guter Orig.-Zustand, Karton leicht beschaedigt.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung SK 851/4 NSK 800N.12, Loeffelschleifer, Lok in gutem Orig.-Zustand, Wagen Serie 350, kleine Gussdrehgestelle, mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Karton mit einigen Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Packung mit Lok R 910, Tender + 2 WagenMarklin, Box with Loco R 910, Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., box C 3, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok mit TenderMarklin, Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, 37 cm, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910Marklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910, Spur 0, komplett restauriert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Lok mit falschem TenderMarklin, Loco with wrong Tender, gauge 0, paint d. part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok mit 5 TEE-Wagen mit BeleuchtungMarklin, Lok mit 5 TEE-Wagen mit Beleuchtung, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Lok mit Tender, Kuehlwagen, Loewenbraeu WagenMarklin, Loco with Tender, Refrigerator Car, Wagon "Loewenbraeu" + Tarpaulin Wagon, Germany pw, part. severe paint d., C 2+/3-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok mit Tender + 3 WagenMarklin, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin, Lok mit TenderMarklin, loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Dampf - Lok mit TenderMarklin, Steam Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, drive not checked, paint d, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, u.a., Lok mit Tender + 3 WagenMarklin a.o., Loco with Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Lok 1021 mit 3 WagenMarklin, Lok 1021 mit 3 Wagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, um 1900, UW ok, teilw. ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok 1030 mit Uhrwerk + 3 GueterwagenMarklin, Loco 1030 with Clockwork + 3 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, age related paint d., 1 roof restored ?See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Lok 66/12920 mit TenderMarklin, Loco 66/12920 with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, box C 2 (for HR 70), C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok 3110 mit 3 Personenwagen + GepaeckwagenMarklin, Loco 3110 with 3 Passenger Cars + Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, drive not checked, paint d. on loco's roof, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok 12910 mit Tender + 2 WagenMarklin, Lok 12910 mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok E66 mit Tender + 3 PersonenwagenMarklin, Lok E66 mit Tender + 3 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Lok min. Zinkpest, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2020ETS, track 0, electric locomotive, red, sheet metalETS, track 0, electric locomotive, red, sheet metal with Märklin coupling, optical very good condition German Description ETS, Spur 0, E-Lok, rot, Blech mit MÄRKLIN Kupplung, optisch sehr guter ZustSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Zugpackung, H0, Artikel-Nr.:3100, imMÄRKLIN Zugpackung, H0, Artikel-Nr.:3100, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Borsig-Lokomotiv Werke Hennigsdorf Berlin, 1 E-Lok, Tender-Lok, 1 Schlepptender-Lok German Description MÄRKLIN Zugpackung, H0,See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Herpa, Porsche Werbedisplay mit Spur Z Lok + Porsche Boxster versilbertMarklin, Herpa, Porsche Werbedisplay mit Spur Z Lok + Porsche Boxster versilbert, in Holzbox, neuwertigSee Sold Price