Sold2020MÄRKLIN 2 Teile, Jubiläumsmodell, 300SL, hochglanz,MÄRKLIN 2 Teile, Jubiläumsmodell, 300SL, hochglanz, Neuanfertigung Jubiläumsmodell 40 Jahre Baden-Württemberg, Mercedes Benz, 300SL, rot, Museumsmodell, neu im Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Wagensets "Schweizer Kase", "Maredo" + "40 Jahre Marklin"Marklin, Wagensets "Schweizer Kase", "Maredo" + "40 Jahre Marklin", Spur H0, neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2019Yazd carpet alt, Persia, approx. 40 Jahre, Wolle aufYazd carpet alt, Persia, approx. 40 Jahre, Wolle auf Baumwolle, approx. 291 x 205 cm, condition: 2-3. Auction: old antique and decorative rugs & carpets. Please ask for condition- reports and more higSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Leica M Top Plates3 Leica M Top Plates 1) Leitz GmbH, Wetzlar. For M1, chrome, mint. - 2) Leica Camera GmbH, Germany. M1 "40 Jahre Leica M 1954-1994", chrome, mint. - 3) Leitz, Canada. M4-2 "Barnack 1879-1979" gold-plaSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARKLIN 55981 BADEN P8 LOCO & TENDER1 ga, mounted on track board, orig boxes & inserts minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2019STEIFF Bär, 30er Jahre, 40 cm, mit Knopf, langgezogenesSTEIFF Bär, 30er Jahre, 40 cm, mit Knopf, langgezogenes f, stark abgeliebt, Hals übernäht, Arme u. Tatzen übernäht German Description STEIFF Bär, 30er Jahre, 40 cm, mit Knopf, langgezogenes f, sSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN R130-40, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 22V, altesMÄRKLIN R130-40, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 22V, altes MÄRKLIN-Zeichen, sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN H0, 150 Jahre Märklin,MÄRKLIN H0, 150 Jahre Märklin, Turmtriebwagen, mit Fahrleitungsbauwagen, Epoche III, neuwertiger Zust., ,im Orig.-Kart., Seriennr. 39971 German Description MÄRKLIN H0, 150 Jahre MäSee Sold Price
Sold2017Märklin-Feldgeschütz Deutschland, 1930er Jahre.Märklin-Feldgeschütz Deutschland, 1930er Jahre. Gusseisen, handlackiert. Schweres Feldgeschütz auf Lafette. Räder mit Laufplatten. L 50 cm. - Bespielt. Kleine Schad- und Fehlstellen.See Sold Price
Sold2015PORSCHE/SOLEX Travelkit for Porsche 356 Pre A, Solex 40PORSCHE/SOLEX Travelkit for Porsche 356 Pre A, Solex 40 PBIC, '50s German Description PORSCHE/SOLEX Travelkit für Porsche 356 Pre A, Solex 40 PBIC, 50er JahreSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN 58561 AUTO TRANSPORT WAGEN SET1 ga, w/8 cars, orig box & insert, C9-10.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lineol German Troops Large AssortmentIncluding Marklin Jeeps and Artillery. 53 pieces. 40 mm scale. Very good condition with a bit of wear. No box.See Sold Price
Sold2023MÄRKLIN zeppelin, Graf Zeppelin DLZ 127, 40 cm, used, the scratches on the paintwork are causedMÄRKLIN zeppelin, Graf Zeppelin DLZ 127, 40 cm, used, the scratches on the paintwork are caused of old age , clock mechanism is intact German Description MÄRKLIN Zeppelin, Graf Zeppelin DLZSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Baukasten LKW PritschenwagenMarklin, Baukasten LKW Pritschenwagen, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2020Zwei Aussteller-Vitrinen von PZwei Aussteller-Vitrinen von Piaget, 1980er Jahre, 170 x 78 x 40 cm.- Diese Möbel können nicht in unseren Räumen in Berlin besichtigt werden.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Nigerian NecklaceCollier Nigeria Ohne Sockel / without base L 40 cm. Provenienz: Walter Häusler, Thurgau. 1960er Jahre in Nigeria erworben. Seit jeher begleitet und fasziniert Schmuck in verschiedensten Formen und MaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre.Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Massive Schlange mit schwarzem Grubenschmelzemail. 2 Diamantaugen ca. 0.40 ct Tropfenschliff. 201,7 g. Versicherungsbestätigung EmbaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bing or Marklin live steam ocean linerBing or Marklin live steam ocean liner , 4 cylinder power plant, 100cm (40 inch), c9. Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $250.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Flat-rate of $500.0See Sold Price
Sold2016Gelbgold-Ring Günter Wyss Design. Zürich, 1960er Jahre.Gelbgold-Ring Günter Wyss Design. Zürich, 1960er Jahre. Gedreht und floral gestaltet. Gr. 61, 40,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Grp: Marklin HO Scale C Train Track - 739 pcsMarklin, Germany. Large group of HO scale train track totaling 739 pieces; including 54 model 24172 track, twelve model 24530 track, 40 model 24071 track, 32 model 24430 track, six model 24740 track,See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN int. Schlafwagen 1943 J40 cm, Wagenkasten gut, mit Inneneinrichtung, leichte Lackfehler am Dach, im OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2016Jaspis-Ring 1960er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Design-Ring mitJaspis-Ring 1960er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Design-Ring mit ovalem Jaspis, ca. 4x3 cm. Gr. 61, 40,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Designerlampe "Medusa" von Alfredi Barbini. Italien. 1960er Jahre.Circa 60 cm hoch. Lampenschirm circa 40 cm im Durchmesser. Muranoglas. Runder Stand aus Glas mit Messing Fassung. Großer runder Schirm aus Muranoglas. Am Fuß signiert. Funktion geprüft. - KeiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Flugzeug JU 52Marklin, Flugzeug JU 52, Germany VK, 38 cm, Original der 30er Jahre, eine Reifenabdeckung lose, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot with 40 pieces, badges 1970s among others for rallies, destination races,€50
3 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMODERNER KUENSTLER KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1930er JAHRE)€240
3 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKARL SCHMIDT-ROTTLUFF OHNE TITEL (TULPEN IN VASE) (C. 1960E€10,000
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberAlexander WOLFGANG (1894 - 1970). ‘Forest path in Untermhaus’.€300
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA FINE BALTIC AMBER NECKLACE GRADUATED ROUND BEADS 40 GRAMS$120
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsLate 20c Samurai Sword 40 Inch Overall Katana 27 Inch Blade with Scabbard One of Several in Auction$150(5 bids)
Jun 16Moving Miss Daisy LLC (DBA-Miss Daisy's Consignment & Auction House)Minton "Cockatrice" Dish Set Service for 40 Piece Service for 8$375(4 bids)
4 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.18THC. MAPLE QUEEN ANNE RHODE ISLAND HIGHBOY IN 2 PARTS, 40" WIDE$750(1 bid)
4 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.EXCEPTIONAL CHERRY CHIPPENDALE SECRETARY WITH SUPERIOR INTERIOR & FLUTED QUARTER COLUMNS (86" X 40$1,000
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsKirstie Alley Estate Manolo Blahnik Navy Blue Satin w/ Rhinestone Buckles Pumps Heels Size 40 w/ COA$60(2 bids)
4 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.4 DRAWER CHEST WITH OGEE BRACKET FEET & FLUTED QUARTER COLUMNS IN ORIGINAL SURFACE (40 1/2" X 22$250
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsKirstie Alley Estate Manolo Blahnik Satin Floral Slingback Heels Size 40 w/ COA & Bag$100(4 bids)
3 days LeftVerma Estate DepartmentTiffany & Co .40 Carat Red Ruby, Diamond and 18K Gold Ring$275(4 bids)