Mark Tobey (1890 1976), "winter Traces", 1957, Tempera Sur Papier Fait Main, Signée Et Daté

Mark Tobey (1890-1976), "Winter traces", 1957, tempera sur papier fait main, signée et daté First Image

Mark Tobey (1890-1976), "Winter traces", 1957, tempera sur papier fait main, signée et daté

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All