Sold2022MANIFATTURA DANESE Chest of drawers.DANISH WORK Chest of drawers. Rosewood.. Cm 133,00 x 75,00 x 54,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA DANESE Sideboard with cabinets and drawers.DANISH WORK Sideboard with cabinets and drawers. Wood and iron.. Cm 228,00 x 87,50 x 40,00. 1950s / 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA DANESE Teak and fabric dormeuse bench,Teak and fabric dormeuse bench, 1960s. . Cm 196,00 x 40,00 x 69,00.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA DANESE - 2A DANISH FOLDING ARMCHAIR WITH OTTOMAN - Poltrona reclinabile con puffo anni '60. Legno, tessuto imbottito - cm 98x70x80See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DANESE Coffee table, 50s.DANISH WORK Coffee table, 50s. Rosewood and formica.. Cm 74,50 x 30,00 x 74,50.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DANESE Rocking chair.DANISH WORK Rocking chair. Teak wood, painted metal and fabric.. Cm 68,00 x 92,00 x 80,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DANESE Floor lamp.DANISH WORK Floor lamp. Teak, lacquered metal and fabric.. Cm 33,00 x 156,00 x 33,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DANESE Coffee table.DANISH WORK Coffee table. . Cm 150,00 x 30,00 x 47,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DANESE Service trolley.DANISH WORK Service trolley. Teak wood and rosewood.. Cm 53,00 x 74,00. 1960sSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DANESE Pair of wall lamps.DANISH WORK Pair of wall lamps. Satin opal glass and wood. Cm 20,00 x 25,00 x 20,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DANESE Coffee table.DANISH WORK Coffee table. Wood.. Cm 80,00 x 50,00 x 80,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA DANESE Tavolino in palissandro anni 50.MANIFATTURA DANESE Tavolino in palissandro anni 50. -. Cm 130,00 x 32,50 x 46,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DANESE Pair of wall lamps.DANISH WORK Pair of wall lamps. Teak wood, opal glass and glass.. Cm 23,00 x 30,00 x 20,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Credenza anni 60.ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Credenza anni 60. . Cm 160,00 x 87,00 x 41,00. LegnoSee Sold Price
2017Italian Manufacture, furniture Gio ponti styleItalian Manufacture, wooden furniture with decorations. 1950 ca.Manifattura Italiana, credenza il legno con decorazioni. 1950 ca.Dimensioni: 150x36x h 153,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019PRODUZIONE DANESE anni '60. Una credenza aPRODUZIONE DANESE anni '60. Una credenza a due corpi in legno di teak. Cm 143 (h) x 84 x 45.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Credenza in legnoMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Credenza in legno di noce. . Cm 112,00 x 93,00 x 50,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANACredenza. Metallo smaltato, ottone legno di noce. Italia anni '60. cm 82x120x45 AN ITALIAN SIDEBOARD Buone condizioni. Piccole righe, segni d'usura, ossidazione, trascurabili mancanze alla vernice.See Sold Price
Sold2023GALLERIA MOBILI D'ARTE - CANTU' Credenza.GALLERIA MOBILI D'ARTE - CANTU' Credenza. Legno di teak, metallo verniciato e ottone.. Cm 238,00 x 136,00 x 44,00. Etichetta della manifattura, anni Cinquanta.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA BRASILIANACredenza. Legno lamellare impiallacciato in legno esotico, metallo brunito. anni '60. cm 83x165x40 A BRAZILIAN SIDEBOARD Condizioni molto buone. Normali righe, graffi e segni di usura. Mancano i due rSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANACredenza. Marquetterie in legno di mogano, ottone, marmo. Italia anni '50. cm 70x178x52 Buone condizioni, piccole righe, trascurabili graffi e segni d'usura. Piccola sbeccatura al piano in marmo, unaSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANAGrande credenza. Legno di noce. legno lamellare impiallacciato in radica, ottone, cristallo colorato e molato. cm 97x289x56 AN ITALIAN SIDEBOARD. Discrete condizioni generali. Righe, graffi e normaliSee Sold Price
Sold2017SABOT (Editore) Una piccola credenza, anniSABOT (Editore) Una piccola credenza, anni '70. Legno laccato. Etichetta della manifattura. Cm 77 (h) x 142 x 48.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANACredenza con cassettiera interna. Legno di noce, intarsi in legno di frutto, ottone. Italia anni '50 ca. cm 100x131x55 AN ITALIAN SIDEBOARDSee Sold Price
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.William Sklaroff for Vecta 'Uniplane' Sideboard Credenza. Rosewood doors and back.$950(2 bids)
Jun 12Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Ib Kofod-Larsen for Faarup Mobelfabrik Rosewood FA-66 Sideboard / Credenza. Finished back. A very fi$2,000(1 bid)
4 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.AN ENGLISH REGENCY AESTHETIC STYLE BLACK LACQUERED AND PAINTED BAMBOO TRIM CREDENZA, 20TH CENTURY$350(2 bids)
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Vatne Mobler Danish Modern Rosewood Dresser Credenza. 6 drawer.$300(1 bid)
Jun 12Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Florence Knoll 4 Door Ebonized Credenza, Nero Marquina Shiny Marble Top$750
Jun 12Uniques and Antiques, Inc.RAYMOND LOEWY DF2000 Dresser Credenza. 4 tones of Colored Molded Plastic Drawer Fronts. French Moder$750
538 Lots AwayBidhausMid-Century Modern 10-Drawer Dresser / Credenza / Sideboard in Walnut by Kipp Stewart for$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftCinquanta AuctionsLot of 2 Florence Knoll Sideboards, Credenza Sideboard for Knoll Inc, 1970s€9,500
Jun 12Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Broyhill Brasilia Mid Century Modern Walnut Credenza sideboard chest.$300(2 bids)
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Arne Halvorsen Mid Century Modern Credenza. Danish Teak 4 Door Cabinet. Locks with keys (present)$425(2 bids)
7 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Danish Modern Rosewood Low Dresser Credenza. Modernist pulls. Finished back.$650(2 bids)
Jun 12Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Florence Knoll Credenza. Office Cabinet. Finished back. Has keys.$300(1 bid)