Sold2021Lucien BOULIER (1882-1963) Jeune fille Huile surLucien BOULIER (1882-1963) Jeune fille Huile sur carton. Signé en bas à gauche 45 x 26 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lucien Boulier (French, 1882–1963) oil on board, twoLucien Boulier (French, 1882–1963) oil on board, two nudes, signed lower right, 18in. x 15inSee Sold Price
Sold2016LUCIEN BOULIER OIL PAINTING ON CANVASLucien Boulier (French, 1882 - 1963) oil painting on canvas depicting a mother and daughter. Measures 30 1/2" (77.5cm) x 24 1/2" (62cm) + 5" (12.5cm) mat & frame.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lucien Boulier Signed Oil Painting Portrait GirlLucien Boulier, French 1882-1963, Signed Oil Painting on Canvas Portrait of Young Girl, Framed. Framed measures 17 inches x 15 inches, art measures10 inches x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tête de jeune fille painting by Lucien BoulierHead of a young girl signed lower right. Lucien Boulier (French 1882-1963). Oil on masonite. 10" x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Portrait of a young girl painting by Lucien BoulierOil portrait signed lower right. Lucien Boulier (French 1882-1963). Oil on Board. 10.5" x 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020LUCIEN BOULIER PAINTINGNude Woman Resting (French,LUCIEN BOULIER PAINTINGNude Woman Resting (French, 1882-1963) Signed Boulier - Painting on oval Panel, Lady Resting, ptng size is 21 x 17 inches. Overall framed size 42 x 38-1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alfred Lenica (1899-1977), Abstraction, 1960, huile sur carton, signée, datée et situéAlfred Lenica (1899-1977), Abstraction, 1960, oil on board, signed, dated and located "Genève" on verso, 46x38 cm; Provenance: Galerie Ferrero, Geneva 1960, huile sur carton, signée, datée etSee Sold Price
Sold2022HELMUT MIDDENDORF (NÉ EN 1953) Sans Titre 1991 Acrylique sur carton marouflée sur toile,HELMUT MIDDENDORF (NÉ EN 1953) Sans Titre 1991 Acrylique sur carton marouflée sur toile, signée et datée 91 en bas à droite Acrylic on cardboard mounted on canvas, signed and dated 91See Sold Price
Sold2022MIMMO PALADINO (Né en 1948) Sans titre1990MIMMO PALADINO (Né en 1948) Sans titre 1990 signé et daté 1990 au revers acrylique, collage et techniques mixtes sur carton, dans un cadre peint de style du XVIe siècle signed andSee Sold Price
Sold2019MANÉ-KATZ (1894-1962) Les musiciens Huile surMANÉ-KATZ (1894-1962) Les musiciens Huile sur carton, signée en haut à gauche 75,5 x 46,5 cm Provenance : Collection privée , ParisSee Sold Price
SoldANATOLY ZVEREV (1931-1986) Tour du KremlinANATOLY ZVEREV (1931-1986) Tour du Kremlin signé en cyrillique et daté '1972' (en bas au centre) huile sur carton Peint en 1972 signed in Cyrillic and dated '1972'(lower centre) oil on cardbSee Sold Price
SoldANATOLY ZVEREV (1931-1986) Don QuixoteANATOLY ZVEREV (1931-1986) Don Quixote signé en cyrillique et daté '1974' (en haut au centre) huile sur carton Peint en 1974 signed in Cyrillic and dated '1974' (upper centre) oil on card PaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mark TOBEY (1890 -1976)Mark TOBEY (1890 -1976) Composition, 1923 Technique mixed sur carton, signe et date en bas a droite 39 x 29 cm - 15,4 x 11,4 in. Mixed media on cardboard, signed and dated lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bobak, Molly Lamb - Evening WaterlooBobak, Molly Lamb (1922-2014) Evening Waterloo Description (FR): Huile sur carton entoilé signée en bas à droite Molly Lamb B, titrée au dos, tampons de galeries. DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hugo SCHEIBER (1873-195)Le musicien Gouache sur carton, signée en bas à droite 62,7 x 52,4 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hugo SCHEIBER (1873-195) Jeune femme à laHugo SCHEIBER (1873-195) Jeune femme à la cigarette Gouache sur carton, signée en bas à droite 49 x 35 cm- Young woman with cigarettes Left on cardboard, signed at the bottom right 49 x 35 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY (Né en 1974)BANKSY (Né en 1974) Stop the War, 2003 Pochoir à la bombe sur carton utilisée par des manifestants contre la guerre en Irak le 5 fevrier 2003 à Londres. Stickers de la manifestatioSee Sold Price
Sold2020Adal’bert Mychajlovyc ERDELI (1891-1955) LaAdal’bert Mychajlovyc ERDELI (1891-1955) La rivière Huile sur carton, signée en bas à gauche 55 x 45 cm See Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND .BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Davide ORLER (1931-2010) Vue de village Huile surDavide ORLER (1931-2010) Vue de village Huile sur papier marouflé sur carton 70 x 94 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Filip Andreevic MALJAVIN (1869-1940), Attributed toFilip Andreevic MALJAVIN (1869-1940), Attribué à Groupe de paysans chantant Huile sur carton,porte une signature en bas à droite 67,5 x 82 cm   Filip Andreevic MALJAVIN (1869-See Sold Price
Sold2023Fleur Fenton Cowles (American, 1908-2009) Day in MayFleur Fenton Cowles (American, 1908-2009) Day in May Gouache sur carton Signé 'FLEUR' en bas au mileu droite 53.5 x 38 cm Gouache on card Signed lower right Footnotes: Provenance ArSee Sold Price
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesEttore Tito (1859-1941), L'aereoplano , huile sur carton, signée, 66,5x50 cmCHF 6,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesPaul Sérusier (1864-1927), Paysage, c. 1909, huile sur carton, signée, 45x28 cmCHF 10,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesFélix Vallotton (1865-1925), Venise, les degrés de la Salute , c. 1902, huile sur toileCHF 30,000