Sold2024Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Duffle Bag LVLouis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 55 Duffle Travel Bag lined brown fabric and fastens with a Chunky TUCKY lock zipper Canvas Coated 21" L (at base) 12 1/4" H 10" D Inner Tyvek Patch states Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Pegase 65 Roller SuitcaseDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton Pegase 65 luggage travel luggage carry on bag with LV monogram coated canvas and rolling wheel. The coated canvas exterior features leather trims and the interior is lined wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Keepall 55 Travel Bag. Golden brass hardware, brown interior, vachetta straps. Luggage Tag, Handle Strap included. Labeled appropriately. Serial #VI0913. Measures 2See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTONMONOGRAMMED KEEPALL TRAVEL BAG 55LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAG -21.5*11*10 IN -MI1910 (NOVEMBER 1990)-AAX4315 -CONDITION RATING AB -BOX 7 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their items fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Travel BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall Travel Weekender Bag. With LV monogram brown coated canvas body, rolled vachetta handles, canvas lining, leather trim, and a top zip clSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accentsLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accents and golden brass hardware, opening to a brown canvas interior, H.- 12 in., W.- 22 in., D.- 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Duffle BagBrown leather LV Keepall 55 Travel Duffle Bag Measures: 12 x 21 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Duffle BagBrown leather LV Keepall 55 Travel Duffle Bag Measures: 12 x 21 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Duffle BagBrown leather LV Keepall 55 Travel Duffle Bag Measures: 12 x 21 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked FH0950. 22.5 in. x 11.5 in. x 10 in. Provenance: An Austin, Texas collectiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked **822, includes luggage tag, handle strap and key cadenas. 21.75 in. x 11 iSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown interior lining, zip closure at top, retaining luSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown interior lining, zip closure at top, retaining luSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Keepall 55 Travel Bag Description:Brown monogram toile canvas bag with double zip closure. Vachetta cowhide leather trim, rolled top handles and straps around the midline andSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Keepall 55 Travel Bag Description:Brown monogram toile canvas bag with double zip closure. Vachetta cowhide leather trim, rolled top handles and straps around the midline andSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, bronze tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, dual zipper closure, interior brown canvas lining, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, brass tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown canvas lining, creSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 KeepallLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 Keepall Travel Bag, the vachetta leather straps with golden brass hardware, opening to a brown interior, H.- 11 in., W.- 21 in., D.- 9 1/2 in., Handle L.-See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Evasion Sports Golf Luggage BrownLouis Vuitton Evasion Sports Golf Brown Monogram Luggage Carry-On Travel Bag This Louis Vuitton evasion bag is perfect for a sports bag. It is excellent for isolating shoes or other items in a vinyl pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 KeepallLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 Keepall Travel Bag, the vachetta leather handles with golden brass hardware, opening to a brown canvas lined interior and keychain, H.- 11 1/2 in., W.- 22See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 KeepallLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 Keepall Travel Bag, the vachetta leather handles with golden brass hardware, lock and key, with a vachetta leather luggage tag, opening to a brown canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall travel bag of coated brown monogram canvas with vachetta handles, and gold toned brass hardware; marked MI0960 (Jun 1990) 21.75 in. x 11 in. x 10 in. Condition AB; very good coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Leather Travel Duffel BagLouis Vuitton (French) miniature travel duffel bag or doctors bag. Crafted in the signature LV monogram canvas, with double brown leather handles. The interior has brown cloth lining. 3.75" handle droSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, having brass tone hardware, and tan leather accents, dual rolled leather handles, dual zipper closure, brown cSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Keepall 50 Monogram Travel Bag M41426 Louis Vuitton Brown Boston LV$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Keepall 55 Bandouli?re Travel Bag$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Bandouli?re Keepall 55 Travel Bag$1