Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' CANVAS SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, vachetta leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior slit pocket, brown canvas lining, ziSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram DanubeA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Danube with golden brass hardware, adjustable shoulder strap, Vachetta leather trim and pocket at exterior. Leather lining with flat pocket at inteSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS DANUBE SHOULDER BAGLOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS DANUBE SHOULDER BAG -15cm x 20cm x 4cm -Brown Coated Monogram Canvas -AAM8208See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" shoulder bag in monogram canvas, adjustable shoulder strap, gold tone hardware, top unzips to brown interior featuring single slip pocket, patination, bag: approx 8.5"h, 7.75"w,See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" shoulder bag in monogram canvas, adjustable shoulder strap, gold tone hardware, top unzips to brown interior featuring single slip pocket, patination, minor wear to leather, bagSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube" crossbody bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, long adjustable shoulder strap, exterior pocket with zipper closure, main compartment wSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'DANUBE GM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Danube GM" crossbody bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, long adjustable shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket, dual zipper closure, interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS KEEPALLVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN COATED MONOGRAM CANVAS KEEPALL (FEBRUARY 1993) - 50CM X 26CM X 22CM- BROWN COATED MONOGRAM CANVAS W/VACHETTA-certificate of authenticity - GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- LUGGAGE, HANDLSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS MONTSOURISVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS MONTSOURIS SHOULDER BAG (OCTOBER 1997)- 25CM X 27CM X 10CM- BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS W/VACHETTA STRAPS- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- ASee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Neverful PMLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Neverful PM. Golden brass hardware, signature lining with zippered pocket. Vachetta handles. Dustbag included. Labeled appropriately. Serial #MB4007. Measures 14" xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Neverfull PMLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Neverfull PM. Golden brass hardware, signature lining with zippered pocket. Vachetta handles. Labeled appropriately. Serial #MB3078. Measures 14" x 8-1/4" x 5". ConSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON Brown Monogram Canvas Sac Sports Travel Bag Shoes Base CompartmentLOUIS VUITTON Brown Monogram Canvas Sac Sports Travel Bag Shoes Base Compartment. Vintage. Overall Good Condition, See Pictures. size: 12h 18wSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS SARAH WALLETLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags and wallets, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-BrownMonogram Coated Canvas-Golden Brass Hardware-19cm x 10cm x 1.5cm-ASee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODYLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Brown Monogram Coated Canvas w/Brown Leather-Golden Brass Hardware-30cm x 20cm x 6cSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags and wallets luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends -Brown Monogram Coated Canvas -Golden Brass Hardware -19cm x 10cm x 1.5cSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS PURSEA vintage ladies' estate Louis Vuitton design handbag purse having the brown leather monogram canvas design. Measures approx. 8" height x 13" width x 8" depth (20.3cm x 33cm x 20.3cm).See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton brown monogram canvas card holderLouis Vuitton brown monogram canvas card holder, having three interior slots with single snap closure, 4.25"h x 3.25"w, maker marked Louis Vuitton Paris Made in France.See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton brown monogram canvas 'Mini Pochette'Louis Vuitton brown monogram canvas 'Mini Pochette', with gold tone chain strap, and zip closure at the top, 4"h x 6"w x 1"d, overall length with strap 10.50"l.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON BOITE FLACONS BEAUTY TRAIN TRUNKLouis Vuitton brown monogram canvas "Boite Flacons" beauty trunk / train case , having gold tone brass corners and lock, dark brown leather trim with embossed LV logo, leather handle, interior fittedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Pegase LuggageLouis Vuitton brown Monogram canvas leather Pegase rolling luggage, 15" x 22" x 7 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Brown Bandouliere Travel BagLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall Bandouliere Travel Bag Includes Strap, Luggage Tag, Handle Strap - IN VERY GOOD CONDITION (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Brown Tivoli BagLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Tivoli Shoulder Bag Includes Dustbag - IN VERY GOOD CONDITION (COA Included)See Sold Price
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall Bandouliere 50 Travel Bag$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Beverly GM Shoulder Bag$45(3 bids)
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Excursion Handbag$15(2 bids)
968 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Galliera PM Hobo Bag$1(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Reporter PM Messenger Bag$1(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Speedy 30 Satchel Bag$1
5 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Keepall 45 Travel Bag$1
5 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Palermo PM Shoulder Bag$1
5 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Cartouchiere GM Messenger Bag$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Porte Documents Voyage Briefcase$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Speedy 30 Satchel Bag$1(1 bid)