Jun 20The Rug LifeJACQUES COUSTEAU (1910-1997) LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FOR THE UNITED NATIONS, 11IN x 15IN (28cm x$350
Jun 11Bill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsHuge Vintage Estate Stamp Collection US and Foreign Lot. US Postal Stamps Mint Condition Sheets and$50(1 bid)
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 24 Risque ALBERTO VARGAS Pin Up Girl Collector Postcards$8(2 bids)
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 24 Risque WILLIS RADER Pin Up Girl Collector Postcards$6
Jun 20The Rug LifeGIOVANNI BATTISTA PIRANESI (1720-1778) GRAVURE TITLES THE PRISONS, PLATE IX, 23IN x 26IN (58cm x$200
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 24 VAMPIRELLA Never Used Collector Postcards$6
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 24 Risque EARL MORAN Pin Up Girl Collector Postcards$6(1 bid)
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 24 Risque Calendar Pin Up Girl Collector Postcards$6(1 bid)
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 24 Risque TED WITHERS Pin Up Girl Collector Postcards$6
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 24 Risque FRITZ WILLIS Pin Up Girl Collector Postcards$6
Jun 20The Rug LifeGEORGES ROUAULT (1871-1958) ETCHING AND AQUATINT TITLED PORTENTS (AUGURES), PLATE XLI FROM MISERERE,$750
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson 2017 National Treasures Logo Print Plate #24 Card Auto 10 BAS Slab$10
Jun 20The Rug LifeLOUIS ICART (1988-1950) LITHOGRAPH TITLED CLIPPED CUPIDS WINGS, 23.5IN x 31.5IN (60cm x 80cm)$250
Jun 20The Rug LifeLOUIS ICART (1988-1950) LITHOGRAPH TITLED COURSING II, 23IN x 31IN (58cm x 79cm)$350
Jun 20The Rug LifeANATOLE KRASNYANSKY (1930-2023) LIMITED EDITION, SIGNED SERIGRAPH TITLED POETRY IN MOTION, 29.5IN x$500
Jun 20The Rug Life18TH AND 19TH CENTURY WURTTEMBERG UNIFORM ENGRAVINGS BY LEO IGNAZ VON STADLINGER, 14.5IN x 17in$200
Jun 20The Rug LifeGEORGES ROUALT (1871-1958) ORIGINAL HELIOGRAVURE TITLED TRIBE OF SIMEON, 1962, 12.5IN x 15.5IN (32cm$350
Jun 20The Rug LifeFRENCH ADVERTISING POSTER FOR RITA HAYWORTH IN GILDA, 24IN x 33.5IN (61cm x 85cm)$150
Jun 20The Rug Life18TH AND 19TH CENTURY WURTTEMBERG UNIFORM ENGRAVINGS BY LEO IGNAZ VON STADLINGER, 14.5IN x 17in$150