3 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsItalian Intaglio Prints: In Rome Domenico De Rossi (10) [179986]$300
Jun 11Bill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsHuge Vintage Estate Stamp Collection US and Foreign Lot. US Postal Stamps Mint Condition Sheets and$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(2) BOTANICAL HAND-COLORED ENGRAVINGS AFTER 'HORTUS EYSTETTENSIS'$150
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJean-Michel Basquiat, 'Untitled- 1987' Limited Edition Lithograph$300
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJean-Michel Basquiat, 'La Hara' Limited Edition Lithograph 1987$300
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJean-Michel Basquiat, '6.99,- 1987' Limited Edition Lithograph$300
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJean-Michel Basquiat, 'Chard Cover - 1987' Limited Edition Lithograph$300
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJean-Michel Basquiat, 'Mona Lisa- 1987' Limited Edition Lithograph$300
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJean-Michel Basquiat, 'Win $1,000,000' - 1987, Limited Edition Lithograph$300
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJean-Michel Basquiat, 'Superscript - 1987' Limited Edition Lithograph$300
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJean-Michel Basquiat, 'Boxer Rebellion - 1987' Limited Edition Lithograph$300