Sold2017LOT (3) STERLING BRACELETS. LENGTH 7 1/4-8 1/4"; TWTLOT (3) STERLING BRACELETS. LENGTH 7 1/4-8 1/4"; TWT 65.94 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (3) STERLING BRACELETS INCLUDING (2) ITALIAN.LOT (3) STERLING BRACELETS INCLUDING (2) ITALIAN. LENGTH 7 1/2-8"; TWT 60.7 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT (2) 925 STERLING NECKLACESLOT (2) 925 STERLING NECKLACES, LENGTH 16" AND BRACELET, LENGTH 7 3/4" TWT 56.7 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOT (4) 925 STERLING BRACELETS INCLUDING MARCASITES,LOT (4) 925 STERLING BRACELETS INCLUDING MARCASITES, MOTHER-OF-PEARL & ASSORTED GEM STONES. LENGTH 7-8"; GROSS WEIGHT 94.83 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2021AN ESTATE LOT OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRYEarrings and bracelets as shown, marked 925 or sterling. Plus a faceted crystal pendant. Earrings measure from 0.625 to 1.75 inches. Bracelet lengths 7.5 to 8 inches. Weighs 7.37 ozt. Provenance: TheSee Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTED LOT STERLING INCLUDING SET (5) WHITINGASSORTED LOT STERLING INCLUDING SET (5) WHITING "DRESDEN" DEMI-TASSE, (2) TOWLE "OLD MASTER", FRANK WHITING, INTERNATIONAL & GOLD WASH ENAMELED. LENGTH 3 7/8 - 7 7/8"; TWT 6.47 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (3) GILT STERLING AND GEM-SET INCLUDING AMETHYST,LOT (3) GILT STERLING AND GEM-SET INCLUDING AMETHYST, GARNET, BLUE SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND LINE BRACELETS. LENGTH 7 1/2" & 8"; GROSS WEIGHT 45.28 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOT (5) STERLING FORKS, MONOGRAMMED INCLUDING ALVINLOT (5) STERLING FORKS, MONOGRAMMED INCLUDING ALVIN "VIRGINIA" & "FLORENTINE", GORHAM "CAMBRIDGE", INTERNATIONAL "JEANNE D'ARC" & "WINCHESTER". LENGTH 7 3/8-7 3/4"; TWT 10.04 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver BraceletItem Details: Sterling Silver XOXO Bracelet Length: 7.5 Inches Width: 8.8 mm Clasp: Lobster Claw Weight in Grams: 13.5 Hallmarks and Stamps: 925, Italy Other: Please Note: All items are taken at stampSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver BraceletItem Details: Sterling Silver XOXO Bracelet Length: 7.5 Inches Width: 8.8 mm Clasp: Lobster Claw Weight in Grams: 13.5 Hallmarks and Stamps: 925, Italy Other: Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business DaysSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (7) STERLING/COIN FLATWARE INCLUDING VARIOUS SIZELOT (7) STERLING/COIN FLATWARE INCLUDING VARIOUS SIZE SPOONS, FORK, SAUCE LADLE AND H.H. LAND & CO. COIN CONDIMENT LADLE. LENGTH 4 1/8-7"; TWT 5.68 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Sterling Silver/Vermeil BraceletsLot of Sterling Silver/Vermeil Bracelets Five in total, stamped and tested. 1.56 troy ounces total weight. 7.25" - 8" in length. Several with gemstones including garnet, topaz, citrine, amethyst and pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pandora Silver Gemstone Bracelet Charm Necklace LotMETAL: Sterling Silver. GEMSTONES: Multicolor stones, CZ, Murano Glass. MEASUREMENTS: Lot includes 7 bracelets - length 7" to 8", necklace - 17.5" long . Come in Pandora storage box. MARKED: Pandora,See Sold Price
Sold2023Pandora Silver 18k Gold Gemstone Bracelet Charm Necklace LotMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : Pandora Gemstone : Multicolor stones, CZ, Murano Glass Measurements : Lot includes 7 bracelets - length 7" to 8", necklace - 17.5" long . Come in PaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Turquoise Sterling Silver Bracelet 7 1/4" LongThis Mexican sterling silver flexible bracelet with 13 inset turquoise stones is in barely used, excellent condition & is ready to enjoy. The band is about 3/8" wide & about 7 1/4 inches long. It weigSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (3) NICKY BUTLER STERLING AND MULTI-GEM SETLOT (3) NICKY BUTLER STERLING AND MULTI-GEM SET BRACELETS INCLUDING MOONSTONE, PINK CHALCEDONY GARNET AND AMETHYST, SMOKY QUARTZ. LENGTH 7 1/4 & 8"; GROSS WEIGHT 57.27 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (3) NICKY BUTLER STERLING AND MULTI-GEM SETLOT (3) NICKY BUTLER STERLING AND MULTI-GEM SET BRACELETS INCLUDING MOONSTONE, AMETHYST, CITRINE, GARNET, CULTURED PEARL, ETC. LENGTH 7 1/4-8"; GROSS WEIGHT 61.2 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver XOXO BraceletItem Details: sterling silver XOXO bracelet Measurement: 7 inch length, 8.5mm width Hallmarks & Stamps: Italy 925 Weight in grams: 13 grams Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days Shipping Rates: ShiSee Sold Price
2022LOT OF STERLING SILVER BRACELETS AND NECKLACES(10) BRACELETS AND (2) NECKLACES. MRKD. 925...8.46 OZT Dimensions: NECKLACE 17" TOTAL LENGTH . BRACELETS 7 3/4" L Terms: Hartzell's Auction Gallery will handle most of the shipping in-house. WE do resSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (9) STERLING CONDIMENTS INCLUDING WHITING,LOT (9) STERLING CONDIMENTS INCLUDING WHITING, MANCHESTER, DOMINICK & HAFF AND GORHAM. LENGTH 3-8 1/8"; TWT 5.14 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot Of Two James Avery And Boma Sterilng Silver Cat Charm Stamped BraceletLot Of Two James Avery And Boma Sterling Silver Cat Charm Bracelet, Stamped. Total Weight: 38 Grams. James Avery Length: 7 1/2" \ Boma Sterling Silver Length: 7 7/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Mystic Topaz Sterling BraceletPlease see the pictures for details as this is the exact item you will receive Length: 7 to 8 Inches Width: at widest: 14.6 mm Weight in Grams: 26.25 Hallmarks and Stamps: 925 Please noSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sterling Silver Charm BraceletSterling Silver Vintage Charm Bracelet. Weight: 51.8 Grams, 7" Length. Metal Purity: 0.925 No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reserve as a courtesy so that collectors can determine the trueSee Sold Price
Sold2023NIELS ERIK FROM; Modernist Sterling Silver Jewelry SuiteDanish, 20th century. Necklace length 14 1/2", bracelet length 7 1/4", width 5/8", 99 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
1 day LeftDoyle New YorkScottish George II Sterling Silver Quaich William Dempster, Edinburgh, 1757$750(1 bid)
Jun 01Mega International AuctionQING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE ALUM RED WATER DRAGON PATTERN PLUM VASE$1,500
Jun 13Eldred'sGORHAM "LASCALA" STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SET Providence, Rhode Island, Mid-20th Century Approx.$1,200
May 29The Bidder AuctionsLot of 3 vintage silver sterling 925 tie clips set with Eilat stone, signed: BIR, REUVEN, HAZORFIM,$25