Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver Modernist Cuff Bracelet Signed RBLArtist : RBL, Mexico Titre : Mexican Sterling Silver Modernist Cuff Bracelet Signed RBL Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling modernist, signee Mexico T877 925 RBL Description (ENG) : ModerniSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Large Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsTwo Large Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets. Both are hallmarked, signed or have symbol for maker. Both rippled design. Opening on larger measures nearly 2.5 inches across.See Sold Price
Sold2018Group of Sterling Silver Jewelry - Artist SignedMexican silver bracelets, pendants, pins, necklaces. Large 800 silver cuff. Pierced earrings. Some pieces not marked or signed. Some are vintage. (PHOR1435/LOT) (KR) NOTE:</> All jewelry lots must beSee Sold Price
Sold2015Large Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletLarge Classic Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, hallmarked .925 Mexico, inside measures 7'' which includes opening x 1.75''W, 34.7g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2023ZZ TOP | DUSTY HILL BRACELET BY DARIN BILLA large sterling silver cuff bracelet signed "Darin Bill," Navajo and marked "Sterling" measuring 1 1/8 inches wide with 1 3/4 inch opening. Dimensions: Length: 7 inches PROVENANCESee Sold Price
Sold2024Christofle, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet "Pliage"Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, signed inside Christofle Sterling 925 2 1/2" x 2" x 21/2" Weight: 95,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Large Mexican Sterling Cuff Bracelets 170 grams2 large Mexican sterling silver cuff bracelets. One is a smooth free form shape cuff 2"W, 6" inner circumference with 1.5" opening; and one is a ribbed cuff 2 7/8"W, 5.75" inner circumference with a 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Mexican Sterling Silver BraceletTitle : Large Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, poincon a l'interieur VHC (poincon Mexicain) Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, hallmark insidSee Sold Price
Sold2023Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Owl Cuff Bracelet signedTitre : Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Owl Cuff Bracelet signed Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, representant le mythique hibou, signee a l'interieur qp Sterling Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2022Cubism Faces Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, Signed OZTitre : Cubism Faces Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, Signed OZ Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, representent des visages cubism, signee a l'interieur OZ 925 Description (ENG) : SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Reina, Mexican Sterling Silver Modernist Cuff BraceletArtist : Antonio Reina, Mexican Titre : Antonio Reina, Mexican Sterling Silver Modernist Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling moderniste, signee a l'interieur AAR 925 DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Signed William Spratling Silver Cuff BraceletWilliam Spratling (New York, Louisiana, Mexico, 1900 - 1967) Mexican sterling silver cuff bracelet, circa 1940 - 1944, signed, 1 1/8"h x 2 3/4"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Larry Moses Begay (Dine, 20th century) Large SterlingLarry Moses Begay (Dine, 20th century) Large Sterling Silver and Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet signed LMB and marked STERLING cuff width 5 inches, interior circumference 6-1/4 inches x gap length 1See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN SIGNED CUFFLARGE STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN SIGNED CUFF BRACELET SIGNED CARSON BSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEF, Mexican Sterling Silver Turquoise Inlay Cuff BraceletArtist : JEF, Mexico Titre : JEF, Mexican Sterling Silver Turquoise Inlay Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, incruste de turquoise verte, signee a l'interieur JEF Mexico 925See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER MEXICAN CUFF BRACELET - ARTIST SIGNED "ATI"STERLING SILVER MEXICAN CUFF BRACELET - ARTIST SIGNED "ATI" - STAMPED "ATI / MEXICO / 925" - 7" INSIDE MEASUREMENT, 7 1/2" OUTSIDESee Sold Price
Sold2022Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Silver Lady Head Cuff BraceletArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Titre : Sterling Silver Lady Head Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent Sterling, sertie d'un quartz sculpte en forme de visage feminin, signee Los BallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletSigned Mexican sterling silver cuff bracelet with clear faceted gemstone decoration. Signed to interior cuff, illegible. Marked 925, Mexico. Measures approx. 2 3/8 inches wide, cuff approx. 2 1/8 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Sterling Silver Mexican Cuff Bracelet3.5" largest dimension. Marked "ES Hecho En Mexico .925 Sterling Mexico". 2.45 Oz Troy. Hinged.See Sold Price
Sold2019Extra Large Signed Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletMeasures 2 1/2" wide. Marked "T.C. '83 925" Total weight 57 grams. Estimate $40 - $80 Starting Bid $20See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Signed Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsTwo Signed Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets. Both hallmarked. One with knot designs and one with bead work borders. Opening on larger measures 2.25 inches across.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Set with a TurquoiseTitle : Navajo, Large Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Set with a Turquoise Description (FR) : Gros Bracelet en argent sterling Navajo, sertie d'une grande Turquoise Description (ENG) : Large Navajo sterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with TurquoisesTitre : Large Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with Turquoises Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de deux turquoises Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, set withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver And 18KT Gold Cuff Bracelet Signed JHTitre : Sterling Silver And 18KT Gold Cuff Bracelet Signed JH Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling et or 18KT, signee a l'interieur Pictogram JH Sterling 18KT Description (ENG) : Bracelet inSee Sold Price
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D Morris$300
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D Morris$300
5 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Large Malachite & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$50
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Signed$110(1 bid)
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native Signed$115