Sold2024CONNOR HELLEBUYCK SIGNED WINNIPEG JETS REVERSE RETRO JERSEY (EAST COAST COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Winnipeg Jets Andrew Ladd Signed JerseyWinnipeg Jets Andrew Ladd Signed Jersey Reebok, signed on 6, matted in Jets colors and stitch tacked to backboard, wood frame, under glass Property from: an Estate, Lemont, Illinois Height: 43 inches,See Sold Price
Sold2021JONATHAN TOEWS SIGNED BLACKHAWKS ADIZERO REVERSE RETROJONATHAN TOEWS SIGNED BLACKHAWKS ADIZERO REVERSE RETRO JERSEY 28/119 (FRAMEWORTH COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023PAVEL BURE SIGNED VANCOUVER CANUCKS REVERSE RETRO HOCKEY JERSEY (FROZEN POND COA)PAVEL BURE SIGNED VANCOUVER CANUCKS REVERSE RETRO HOCKEY JERSEY (FROZEN POND COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (UDA)CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (UDA)See Sold Price
Sold2024CONNOR BEDARD SIGNED CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (PSA COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2023CONNOR BEDARD SIGNED CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (GCG HOLO)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2024CONNOR BEDARD SIGNED CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (GCG COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2023CONNOR BEDARD SIGNED CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (GCG HOLO)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2023CONNOR BEDARD SIGNED CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS ADIDAS PRO JERSEY (GCG HOLO)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kareem Abdul-Jabbar Signed Milwaukee Bucks JerseyDESCRIPTION: A Kareem Abdul-Jabbar signed Milwaukee Bucks Adidas Jersey. Signed in marker at reverse. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: (H: 28" x L: 24") Size: XL Length Plus 2 Have a similarSee Sold Price
Sold2020ADIDAS CONNOR McDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS CAPTAINADIDAS CONNOR McDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS CAPTAIN JERSEY (PSA CERTIFIED)See Sold Price
Sold2016A George Best signed Manchester United retro jersey,A George Best signed Manchester United retro jersey, signed in black marker pen to the reverse No.7 of the red short-sleeved home shirtSee Sold Price
Sold2024CONNOR MCDAVID SIGNED EDMONTON OILERS PRO JERSEY 69/97 (UD COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022CONNOR McDAVID 2018 GAME USED ADIDAS EDMONTON OILERS JERSEY GLOBAL SERIES SWEDEN (LOA)CONNOR McDAVID 2018 GAME USED ADIDAS EDMONTON OILERS JERSEY GLOBAL SERIES SWEDEN (LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2022PERLE FINE (AMERICAN, 1905-1988).Abstract Composition "Clearing". Watercolor/gouache and pencil on paperboard. Signed and dated '43 at lower right. Signed again on reverse, titled and inscribed. From a New Jersey collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kyle Morris "Fall Series '64 No. 1" Oil on CanvasKyle Morris (American, 1918-1979) "Fall Series '64 N0. 1," oil on canvas, abstract expressionist composition in blue and purple, signed and titled on reverse, bearing Kootz Gallery (New York) label onSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOSEPH MEDINA II, 18TH CENTURY PORTRAIT OF WOMANThe woman with black jet tiara and earings with silk collar and dress with ruffled sleeves and pinched bodice. Exceptional period gilt carved frame. Signed by artist on reverse "Jo Medina Pinxt 1757"See Sold Price
Sold2016GIUSEPPE AMADIO (1944-) Crezi acrilico suGIUSEPPE AMADIO (1944-) Crezi acrilico su tela estroflessa cm 60x60 firmato e titolato sul retro Crezi acrylic on shaped canvas 23,62x23,62 in signed and titled on the reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARCO LODOLA (1955-) Faccina 2008 perspexMARCO LODOLA (1955-) Faccina 2008 perspex e neon cm 94x75x12 firmato e datato sul retro Faccina 2008 perspex and neon 37x29,52x4,72 in signed and dated on the reverse esposizione: 2009-2010, De ChiricSee Sold Price
Sold2021ROCCO BORELLA (1920-1994) Cromemi treROCCO BORELLA (1920-1994) Cromemi tre 1967 olio su tela cm 99x73 firmato, datato e titolato sul retro Cromemi tre 1967 oil on canvas 38,97x28,74 in signed, dated and titled on the reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis K. Stone (American/New Jersey, 1902-1984)Louis K. Stone (American/New Jersey, 1902-1984), "Still Life (Still Life)", double-sided oil on masonite, signed en verso, "Shannon's Fine Art Auctioneers, Milford, CT" label on reverse of frame, sighSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANNE PACKARD (MASSACHUSETTS / NEW JERSEY, B. 1933)ANNE PACKARD (MASSACHUSETTS / NEW JERSEY, B. 1933) SEASCAPE, oil on board, depicting blue cloudy sky over the sand dunes, signed in the lower left "A PACKARD", retains artist label on reverse. HousedSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEBRON JAMES SIGNED ALL STAR EAST JERSEYAdidas NBA authentic Swingman Collection Lebron James 2014 All Star East blue jersey size extra large, signed on back in black marker. Limited edition 14 / 14. Fanatics authentication code A733628See Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJosh Morrissey Signed Winnipeg Jets Reverse Retro 2.0 Adidas Jersey$800
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsNils Hoglander Vancouver Canucks Signed Reverse Retro Adidas Jersey$690
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerMatt Duchene Nashville Predators Signed Reverse Retro Adidas Jersey$820
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionEvgeni Malkin Pittsburgh Penguins Signed Reverse Retro Adidas Jersey$1,100
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsJake Guentzel Signed Pittsburgh Penguins Reverse Retro Adidas Jersey$890
1 day LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerRasmus Andersson Signed Calgary Flames Reverse Retro 22 Adidas Jersey$800
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsKaiden Guhle Signed Montreal Canadiens Reverse Retro 22 Adidas Jersey$800
6 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsBrendan Gallagher Signed Montreal Canadiens Reverse Retro 22 Adidas Jersey$800
1 day LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJake Guentzel Signed Pittsburgh Penguins Reverse Retro 22 Adidas Jersey$820